Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 957 -

Gabriell Jönsson
?

Rating: 1582
Kampe: 46
Vundet: 17 / Tabt: 27 / Uafgjort: 2
Vundet: 37% / Tabt: 59% / Uafgjort: 4%

Foretrukne hære:
Orcs and Goblins, Dwarfs, High Elves

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 12Rune Larsen570200015931788-1795
Giant Fanatic 12Jimmi F. Stender961600140015851589-1597
Giant Fanatic 12Asbjørn Nordly8491000100015861606-1606
Giant Fanatic 12Pelle Jæger851160040015951568-1558
Giant Fanatic 12Jørn Andreas Opedal9622000016081597-1584
2MD Open XBo Gotthardt1691955120916151575-1569
2MD Open XBrian Andersen891273158616261561-1550
Giant Fanatic 13Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664338191316171707-1716
Giant Fanatic 13Mathias Helstrand754135090016231569-1564
Giant Fanatic 13Marcus Kern8001125112516221613-1613
Giant Fanatic 13Sune Rasmussen806202522516311524-1515
Giant Fanatic 13Asbjørn Willersrud9710225016171622-1637
2MD Open XIHenning Grubb Basballe326475335016131952-1956
2MD Open XIThomas Hugger788440249016051744-1752
2MD Open XIThomas Kragh Sørensen1361066272516001823-1828
2MD Open XITórstein Vincent Joensen1047154876516081588-1580
2MD Open XICornelius Dyhre10491525247315991572-1581
Giant Fanatic 14Anders Høgild158403180615911661-1669
Giant Fanatic 14Niels Thomasen1030111551215971567-1561
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83460161015941869-1872
Giant Fanatic 14Leon Jørgensen963117784015991536-1531
Giant Fanatic 14Erik tapper632699123415941688-1694
2MD Open XIIDennis Friis Skram271282114415991624-1618
2MD Open XIIRasmus Budde827307317515941876-1882
2MD Open XIIMikkel Hansen1006232063416041541-1532
2MD Open XIIMikkel Olsen252405269015971783-1790
2MD Open XIIBenjamin Madsen10271020117915921596-1601
2MD Open XIIIJakob Nygren Østergård71980142515901912-1914
2MD Open XIIISteffen Morsing1031370197015821516-1525
2MD Open XIIIAnonym 2849655  
2MD Open XIIIThomas Kragh Sørensen136515279315761836-1841
2MD Open XIIITórstein Vincent Joensen1047231437915871532-1521
2MD Open XIVMikkel Buch Skadhauge1248471115851858-1861
2MD Open XIVHenry P. Miller12571231271115751595-1605
2MD Open XIVErik tapper632187982915871673-1661
2MD Open XIVUlrik Juutilainen1186282526515991546-1534
2MD Open XIVKasper Graulund-Jensen2677571315941712-1717
Giant Fanatic 16Christian Mattsson6781416191015881614-1620
Giant Fanatic 16Mikkel Olsen2520307515801780-1787
Giant Fanatic 16Tim Øer1298290017515951583-1568
Giant Fanatic 16Peter Thomsen1262317517516101590-1575
Giant Fanatic 16Thomas Kragh Sørensen136710265016051866-1871
2MD Open XVAnders Høgild158165107415961618-1627
2MD Open XVMorten Møller88249590815911620-1625
2MD Open XVNiels Dalbro Thomasen353235171015971414-1408
2MD Open XVThor Madsen11161324256715911736-1742
2MD Open XVKristoffer Spøer1268805169215821580-1589