Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 951 -

Alexander Jensen
?

Rating: 1542
Kampe: 25
Vundet: 8 / Tabt: 15 / Uafgjort: 2
Vundet: 32% / Tabt: 60% / Uafgjort: 8%

Foretrukne hære:
Dwarfs, Dark Elves, Ogre Kingdoms

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 12Anders Høgild158400160015911643-1652
Giant Fanatic 12Ronnie Hansen391000100015891511-1513
Giant Fanatic 12Daniel Hedegaard2100190015851895-1899
Giant Fanatic 12Oliver Sørensen762150050015941557-1548
Giant Fanatic 12Jeppe Grønbek959900110015891582-1587
Giant Fanatic 14Lars Lau Nielsen1631335148515851699-1702
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Bjelgart81743325015751705-1715
Giant Fanatic 14Mikkel Hansen10061076185115671554-1563
Giant Fanatic 14Thomas Aarup Larsen1101107910015761572-1563
Giant Fanatic 14Martin R. Jørgensen11081262188115681544-1552
2MD Open XIIRasmus Siesing1092156731015771581-1571
2MD Open XIIThomas Gade10091447319015671611-1621
2MD Open XIINicolai Bauer8891615287615601641-1649
2MD Open XIIKlaus Bloch248109742515691627-1618
2MD Open XIIMartin R. Jørgensen1108365268215551556-1570
Monday Night Mayhem IIKenneth Ringkjær334744153215471552-1560
Monday Night Mayhem IIMads Thomsen1134827222115381592-1602
Monday Night Mayhem IIKim Reynolds11331132184915301560-1568
Monday Night Mayhem IIKim Reynolds11331132184915231568-1575
Giant Fanatic 16Mads Kofod1096265074215331476-1466
Giant Fanatic 16Joakim Gohs-Jensen10051077156415271577-1584
Giant Fanatic 16Anders Høgild1581675142615351604-1597
Giant Fanatic 16Rasmus Jensen11361238214515301696-1701
Giant Fanatic 16Peter Westborg1250572137215231567-1574
2MD Open XVAnders Westh4115092915311638-1630
2MD Open XVRasmus Fløe Mølbak8374171015381886-1878
2MD Open XVMarcus Kern8001395174315351666-1670
2MD Open XVRasmus Jensen1136655225515291751-1756
2MD Open XVMorten Holmboe1260233586415421585-1572