Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 932 - Ravenor

Anders Tobias Jensen
København

Rating: 1568
Kampe: 72
Vundet: 21 / Tabt: 43 / Uafgjort: 8
Vundet: 29% / Tabt: 60% / Uafgjort: 11%

Foretrukne hære:
Beast of Chaos, Lizardmen, Warriors of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
KrigsCon oktober 08Thor Skipper7251400200015931570-1577
KrigsCon oktober 08Mads Andersen711600220015801482-1495
KrigsCon oktober 08Svend Kristensen597260060015901545-1535
KrigsCon oktober 08Mikael Arildsø756250090016011624-1613
KrigsCon oktober 08Kenneth Frost373240050016131638-1625
KrigsCon oktober 08Kent Max Hansen11200220016122041-2042
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Peter Balleby Jensen7831476318716051726-1733
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Jakob Pedersen3281017221115961542-1552
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Mathæus Preis721258177916051542-1533
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Martin S Jakobsen1201398234815971600-1608
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Mikael Arildsø756912199715891595-1603
Arena Winter ChallengeMikkel Olsen2521423243715801578-1588
Arena Winter ChallengeTroels Cederholm5831093299815761892-1896
Arena Winter ChallengeDan True837515280215601527-1543
Arena Winter ChallengeDan Knudsen1532465199515681660-1652
Arena Winter ChallengePeter Krog Meyer111737136915771756-1747
Arena Winter ChallengeAsger Johansen618776320015671680-1690
Summer of War 2009Anonym 345193015591649-1658
Summer of War 2009Dan Knudsen153310061615771664-1646
Summer of War 2009Anders Nøhr5617173815741906-1909
Summer of War 2009Jesper Simonsen152210145015681696-1702
Summer of War 2009Andreas Nilsson397240093415801637-1625
Summer of War 2009Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641115157515751635-1640
Giant Fanatic 12Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126400160015691718-1724
Giant Fanatic 12Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124800120015681962-1963
Giant Fanatic 12Troels H. B. Eriksen2091000100015701637-1635
Giant Fanatic 12Kim Otto Nielsen161800120015651654-1659
Giant Fanatic 12Leon Jørgensen963110090015711582-1576
NWL 2009Thomas Hugger788794185215651692-1698
NWL 2009Troels Cederholm583752244415621906-1909
NWL 2009Daniel Hedegaard2651295015591939-1942
NWL 2009Henning Grubb Basballe3261146259315561873-1876
NWL 2009Michael Myhre8611461118015621610-1603
Anything (Almost) Goes IIDamoun Nassehi69239462615831893-1872
Anything (Almost) Goes IIPeter Josef Kuczynski689864302415761744-1751
Anything (Almost) Goes IIMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147299536015881508-1496
Anything (Almost) Goes IITobias Prentow7701984100916001780-1768
Anything (Almost) Goes IIAsger Sams Granerud6989193615981977-1979
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Anders Nøhr5972206815961917-1920
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261274120715991691-1688
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Søren Smedegaard9471274146215941584-1590
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Karl-Johan Jensen1341835165116001724-1718
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Henrik Nielsen8142709189216071570-1563
Giant Fanatic 13Simon Nicholson1019146378816141600-1593
Giant Fanatic 13Henning Grubb Basballe326338191316111943-1946
Giant Fanatic 13Mathias Helstrand7541125112516091564-1565
Giant Fanatic 13Marcus Kern800338191315991613-1624
Giant Fanatic 13Niels Thomasen10301125112515981579-1580
NWL 2010Anders Nøhr557188715951926-1929
NWL 2010Rasmus Møller Nielsen10321053197115861604-1613
NWL 2010Peter Balleby Jensen78338256015781770-1777
NWL 2010Henning Grubb Basballe326899268015751934-1937
NWL 2010Akmed Jihad Hamada10332574107315871599-1587
NWL 2010Thomas Laurfelt165738221415781658-1667
2MD Open XIKaare Siesing10101310126215791594-1593
2MD Open XIMikkel Olsen252540149615731696-1701
2MD Open XIMichael Christensen10502615103515851604-1592
2MD Open XIJesper Simonsen1521270193515801687-1692
2MD Open XIJesper Pejk Arnested2541391181315771749-1752
ETC warmup 2011Kent Max Hansen1033615762047-2047
ETC warmup 2011Calvin Sies1062762128915701609-1615
ETC warmup 2011Hugh Allen10740217615571607-1619
ETC warmup 2011Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261805154015651672-1664
ETC warmup 2011Svend Kristensen59727310015711584-1579
ETC warmup 2011Andrey Romanov9932084187115771669-1663
NWL 2011Jakob Pedersen32847253515761558-1559
NWL 2011Mikkel Olsen25234591915721726-1730
NWL 2011Tobias Prentow77055196415691902-1905
NWL 2011Kasper Graulund-Jensen2670280015561609-1623
NWL 2011Morten Wiese1031595164915471566-1575
Giant Fanatic 14Jeppe Smith960262539515631582-1567
Giant Fanatic 14Christian Apetri61779579815661681-1678
Giant Fanatic 14Steffen Morsing1031728123315731583-1576
Giant Fanatic 14Lasse G. Jensen2501255172515691705-1709
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Søe Hammer852222143415831870-1856
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Rasmus Olsen360346128815741544-1553
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Kaare Siesing1010395228415691817-1821
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård71198255515661930-1933
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Christoffer Ocahaaska113118898515741445-1437
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleTroels Cederholm583600240015711881-1885
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleJacob Brøgger11061500150015691526-1527
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleWilhelm Grøfte581150185015671873-1875
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleJacob Mortensen12021600140015731642-1635
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleNicolai Bauer8891150185015681645-1650