Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 85 - Hammer

Rasmus Søe Hammer
Silkeborg

Rating: 1920
Kampe: 169
Vundet: 110 / Tabt: 49 / Uafgjort: 10
Vundet: 65% / Tabt: 29% / Uafgjort: 6%

Foretrukne hære:
Dark Elves, Bretonnia, Daemons of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Slaget på Heden 2003Niels Dyrholm Jensen961001016101600-1590
Slaget på Heden 2003Martin Schultz Nilsen1042001016251608-1593
Slaget på Heden 2003Anders Jensen51201016311639-1633
Slaget på Heden 2003Lars Krongaard Petersen911001016411609-1600
Slaget på Heden 2003Erik Martin Valeur231201016511614-1604
Slaget På Heden 2004Kim Johansen105188784716581540-1533
Slaget På Heden 2004Søren Smidstrup138582115216501636-1644
Slaget På Heden 2004Samuel Tousgaard671474127316541516-1512
Slaget På Heden 2004Christian Frost406238547616661594-1583
Slaget På Heden 2004Wilhelm Grøfte58681211016591838-1845
Comequest_05Anders Würtz123827223916481689-1700
Comequest_05Michael Breer482166271216571628-1619
Comequest_05Johnny Petersen493191378616641566-1559
Comequest_05Jimmy Petersen330347300016481634-1650
Comequest_05Allan Trustrup4841331111216531586-1581
Powerfist Cup 2005Lasse Jacobsen2152885119616631592-1582
Powerfist Cup 2005Stefan Nielsen471065200016561770-1776
Powerfist Cup 2005Thomas Ringsted294686223416421548-1563
Powerfist Cup 2005Peter J. Jensen537275018416531543-1532
Powerfist Cup 2005Lars Ringsted55500100016471716-1721
Powerfist Cup 2005Per Kennum492710136516401624-1631
SPH_2005Marc David Jensen Blunsdon89250444016521574-1562
SPH_2005Kent Max Hansen119057316512028-2029
SPH_2005Christian Trebbien5676170416501624-1625
SPH_2005Mick Kristiansen419638220516361590-1604
SPH_2005Mads Søe Hammer403161188216431591-1584
Come Quest 2006Stig Gundersen871149162316361636-1643
Come Quest 2006Michael Møller Lauridsen92220834616471568-1556
Come Quest 2006Karl-Johan Jensen134265044516631683-1666
Come Quest 2006Terje Boye651855146816551663-1671
Come Quest 2006Stian Engebretsen627251197716691707-1694
Storm!Julius Laigaard778292357216811600-1588
Storm!Wilhelm Grøfte58133164316921895-1884
Storm!Rasmus Rasmussen901062191816861785-1791
Storm!Ask Gulbech1081067121416841925-1927
Storm!Kent Max Hansen1190388617002032-2017
Storm!Stefan Nielsen47597158316921730-1739
ComeQuest 11Ruben Hansen782280036017031600-1589
ComeQuest 11Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231476160116971623-1629
ComeQuest 11Jakob Bjelgart81252422417151760-1743
ComeQuest 11Jan D’Souza187175211717071879-1887
ComeQuest 11Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361787163517131815-1808
Summer of WarJesper Simonsen152600129617081782-1787
Summer of WarAnders Høgild1581171152817001641-1648
Summer of WarSøren Smidstrup1381518118517061664-1659
Summer of WarAndreas Nilsson3971853104517111602-1597
Summer of WarDennis Bendixen2391439197017031658-1666
Storm! 08Troels H. B. Eriksen209175325217161657-1644
Storm! 08Damon Andersen824653119817061611-1622
Storm! 08Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623102647817121624-1618
Storm! 08Tor Pedersen198120162116971697-1713
Krigscon maj 2008Kris Nissen6122482141817031637-1631
Krigscon maj 2008Tobias Prentow7701498198516971714-1720
Krigscon maj 2008Mads Søe Hammer4032102122017031620-1615
Krigscon maj 2008Mikael Arildsø756149790217071619-1614
KrigsCon oktober 08Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664300020017191655-1643
KrigsCon oktober 08Kjartan Niklasen2742100150017261771-1764
KrigsCon oktober 08Thomas Enggaard Jørgensen779280080017341613-1606
KrigsCon oktober 08Kent Max Hansen11600100017442050-2040
KrigsCon oktober 08Paul Bridge1221500140017491915-1910
KrigsCon oktober 08Tobias Prentow7702200100017571767-1759
NWL 2008Paul Bridge122235330017491919-1928
NWL 2008Kaare Paaske789128759817531589-1585
NWL 2008Karl-Johan Jensen134995143917441579-1588
NWL 2008Kristoffer Nikolajsen8642499145217491580-1575
NWL 2008Emil Garney281296741217601660-1649
NWL 2008Jakob Bjelgart81607320017431709-1726
Brand(e) Tournament 09Morten Tonnisen591294526817521597-1588
Brand(e) Tournament 09Jan D’Souza18750098717491945-1948
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kent Max Hansen1163299317612067-2055
Brand(e) Tournament 09Christian Apetri617168579117671689-1683
Brand(e) Tournament 09Bosse Retschl775295140617761603-1595
Brand(e) Tournament 09Mads Trolle6226127017731662-1665
Østerskov Open 2009Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623254437517801603-1595
Østerskov Open 2009Luca Pristed938275037217891611-1603
Østerskov Open 2009Martin Berensen816130553117921578-1575
Østerskov Open 2009Tobias Prentow770155250017751752-1769
Østerskov Open 2009Mads Trolle62193283217821674-1668
Giant Fanatic 12Lars Lau Nielsen163700130017751766-1773
Giant Fanatic 12Jonas Færring5382000017801536-1531
Giant Fanatic 12Anders Høgild158800120017721652-1660
Giant Fanatic 12Troels Cederholm583700130017671906-1910
Giant Fanatic 12Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664130070017721642-1637
Slaget på Heden 2009Nicholai Jørgensen715263843117781553-1547
Slaget på Heden 2009Paul Bridge122235981717941929-1913
Slaget på Heden 2009Henrik Mortensen74829164917861807-1815
Slaget på Heden 2009Karl-Johan Jensen134140757517931739-1732
Slaget på Heden 2009Martin Persson278969194217791589-1603
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Thor Skipper7251510103117821573-1570
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Svend Kristensen597285536017891604-1596
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Kent Max Hansen131551017872037-2039
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen118256116017941588-1582
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Michael Vedel6832510018022029-2021
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Stefan Nielsen47101450918081744-1738
ETC Warmup 2010Jonas Højen875828102918001579-1587
ETC Warmup 2010Guido Gerboth88625808018101700-1690
ETC Warmup 2010Mathias Andreassen52138814018151783-1779
ETC Warmup 2010Timofey Orekhov9921603112718181620-1617
ETC Warmup 2010Søren Hvid Mortensen792199116318221544-1540
ETC Warmup 2010Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664155892318261676-1672
Giant Fanatic 13Lasse G. Jensen250180045018321669-1663
Giant Fanatic 13Dennis Bendixen2391125112518281679-1683
Giant Fanatic 13Per Kennum492202522518331593-1588
Giant Fanatic 13Lars Lau Nielsen1632250018431743-1732
Giant Fanatic 13Tore Hvidegaard3711125112518391679-1683
NWL 2010Morten Romby80236977118421526-1523
NWL 2010Karl-Johan Jensen134158191018471714-1709
NWL 2010Mads Søe Hammer4031110117918431715-1719
NWL 2010Jan D’Souza187864177618371957-1963
NWL 2010Kristoffer Nikolajsen864315062418421564-1558
Hobro 2010Thomas Sørensen512246836618461564-1560
Hobro 2010Paul Bridge122142551518551882-1873
Hobro 2010Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623148940718611739-1733
NWL finale 2010Søren Smedegaard947183082618651632-1628
NWL finale 2010Henning Grubb Basballe326493129918591945-1952
NWL finale 2010Casper Rasmussen869199654518621598-1595
NWL finale 2010Rasmus Budde8271025157518551857-1864
NWL finale 2010Kent Max Hansen1170124318512035-2040
Østerskov Open IIIAnders Nøhr5102171518571888-1881
Østerskov Open IIIKarl-Johan Jensen134243217318661723-1715
Østerskov Open IIIKjartan Niklasen27467692618611896-1901
Østerskov Open IIIPaul Bridge12292466518671870-1864
Østerskov Open IIIThomas Enggaard Jørgensen779277511818741660-1653
Østerskov Open IIIKent Max Hansen1208028518922065-2047
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Niels Ulrik Hollænder1052300536518961600-1596
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Marcus Kern800106320018981625-1623
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Anders Nøhr51428140818991914-1914
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Thomas Kjær Madsen5981641121819011604-1602
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Mads Søe Hammer40335756319101761-1752
ETC warmup 2011Nikolaj Bagge Jensen66447055119041682-1688
ETC warmup 2011Andrew Avery107142879318941589-1600
ETC warmup 2011Vincent Es1063145870018961579-1577
ETC warmup 2011Alexander Patutkin99620717518891594-1601
ETC warmup 2011Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8357125818941852-1846
ETC warmup 2011Michael Geringer1067180267518701637-1662
NWL 2011Per Kennum492193776118731588-1585
NWL 2011Jakob Bjelgart81239655018801716-1709
NWL 2011Alex Jørgensen622209990718821543-1540
NWL 2011Wilhelm Grøfte58873193518751939-1947
NWL 2011Kjartan Niklasen274360018811911-1905
Giant Fanatic 14Thomas Kragh Sørensen13616329118761864-1869
Giant Fanatic 14Kasper Graulund-Jensen26777972018701630-1636
Giant Fanatic 14Kaare Siesing101024505518761655-1649
Giant Fanatic 14Peter Bom Jensen105455966918701617-1624
Giant Fanatic 14Anders Tobias Jensen9321434222218561569-1583
Slaget på Heden 2011Morten Tonnisen59182324018591626-1624
Slaget på Heden 2011Morten Romby80700109718481529-1539
Slaget på Heden 2011Julian Andersen1046263692518521557-1554
Slaget på Heden 2011Henrik Mortensen74666194118421819-1829
Slaget på Heden 2011Mads Andersen7111182308218241594-1611
NWL Finale 2011Thomas Kragh Sørensen13693169718301864-1858
NWL Finale 2011Daniel Hedegaard2151018361970-1963
NWL Finale 2011Kasper Graulund-Jensen267075118251675-1687
NWL Finale 2011Mathias Andreassen5211201018351811-1801
NWL Finale 2011Hans Kristian Roemer18301018391714-1710
NWL Finale 2011Stand-in017021578  
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Peter Josef Kuczynski6891121249918291821-1831
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Laurfelt1652049142318331642-1638
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Jakob Pedersen328247398318361561-1557
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Mikael Christensen73286070518421653-1647
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Hugger7882008144218471800-1795
ETC Warmup 2012Nickolay Zubkov99778540018511704-1700
ETC Warmup 2012Rob Ritchie1073166217918551612-1607
ETC Warmup 2012Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623101731218611771-1766
ETC Warmup 2012Martin Schmidt-Nielsen12684259518641657-1654
ETC Warmup 2012Peter Ridder116836895518521590-1602
ETC Warmup 2012Ben Curry85025329218471663-1668
NWL 2012Mads Andersen711178827318521620-1615
NWL 2012Emil Garney2812650143218561650-1645
NWL 2012Morten Brøgger909153552418621701-1696
NWL 2012Jacob Brøgger1106268660718651534-1531
NWL 2012Svend Kristensen597136746118681599-1597
NWL Finale 2012Tobias Prentow77084261718741925-1919
NWL Finale 2012Rasmus Budde827740160218661902-1909
NWL Finale 2012Lars Lau Nielsen1632073101318721721-1716
NWL Finale 2012Mathias Andreassen521117065018781842-1835
NWL Finale 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen2671045201318661725-1738
ETC Warmup 2013Alexander Patutkin99659060818591601-1607
ETC Warmup 2013Marcus Engblom1235135139918621590-1587
ETC Warmup 2013Oliver Rye547258571018671641-1636
ETC Warmup 2013Andrew Avery1071219322018721614-1609
ETC Warmup 2013Alexander Frenzel116273937918741620-1618
ETC Warmup 2013Russ Veal1144439267518521652-1674
NWL 2013Mads Søe Hammer403161783518561655-1651
NWL 2013Kaare Paaske7892369101518611660-1655
NWL 2013Jesper O. Christensen1129255085018661604-1600
NWL 2013Jakob Vengberg Sevel11831735165418591579-1586
NWL 2013Morten Christensen11031881164018611621-1619
NWL 2013Rasmus Jensen1136198752518651597-1593
DL Juleturnering 2013Wilhelm Grøfte58158488418731916-1908
DL Juleturnering 2013Jakob Vengberg Sevel1183267522518781590-1585
DL Juleturnering 2013Rasmus Budde827890207018681852-1862
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Jacob Brøgger1106272431318731553-1549
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Thomas Brøgger1104265027518761541-1538
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Wilhelm Grøfte58150089918841899-1892
Århus Big’UnKristoffer Spøer1268304075918881600-1595
Århus Big’UnAnders Nøhr5207510019031932-1917
Århus Big’UnJens Ole Kaae Jensen623312521019121760-1751
Århus Big’UnMikkel Buch Skadhauge124107580919171872-1867
Århus Big’UnKasper Graulund-Jensen26749036519201750-1747