Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 845 -

Bertram Hansen

Rating: 1670
Kampe: 87
Vundet: 32 / Tabt: 53 / Uafgjort: 2
Vundet: 37% / Tabt: 61% / Uafgjort: 2%

Foretrukne hære:
Dark Elves, Warriors of Chaos, Ogre Kingdoms

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
IronhaloMorten Lykke Pedersen201808222815881534-1546
IronhaloKenneth Mikkelsen91980324715731590-1605
IronhaloIvailo Holm Jensen9181147238815641582-1591
IronhaloKim Näsström921714360015501588-1602
IronhaloDennis Bendixen239140370015401664-1674
IronhaloMarco Gemelli821115401535-1535
Giant Fanatic XILenni Stenberg22800120015351627-1631
Giant Fanatic XIDanilo Steblaj860400160015271596-1604
Giant Fanatic XILasse Andersen4020200015191667-1675
Giant Fanatic XIJakob Pedersen328800120015141543-1549
Giant Fanatic XIOliver Rye547150050015241582-1572
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Thor Tao Hansen9331487290015161600-1608
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Martin Håkan9341263226815101597-1604
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Phillip Kaaber935959206615021582-1589
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Dan True837330061515201562-1544
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Christian Flink9361328153315161591-1595
Østerskov Open 2009Martin Berensen8161135235015071557-1566
Østerskov Open 2009Thomas Enggaard Jørgensen7791300183115021622-1627
Østerskov Open 2009Anders Jensen511335255014951601-1608
Østerskov Open 2009Anonym 2660111515101617-1603
Østerskov Open 2009Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231277153615051605-1610
KrigsCon 2009Rasmus Vester154800260015001702-1708
KrigsCon 2009Mads Andersen711230070015101482-1472
KrigsCon 2009Tobias Prentow770700290015041739-1744
KrigsCon 2009Thor Skipper7251700190015011577-1581
KrigsCon 2009Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231700140015081614-1606
Østerskov Open IIChristian Trebbien56811330014991619-1628
Østerskov Open IILuca Pristed9382118150215081594-1585
Østerskov Open IINicholai Jørgensen715345023515251556-1539
Østerskov Open IIPeter Balleby Jensen783383335015181750-1756
Østerskov Open IIThomas Enggaard Jørgensen779504236015101628-1637
Østerskov Open IIJonas Højen875306072815271596-1579
A Fistful of Dice 2010Anders Balsgaard Juul8942305172015361600-1592
A Fistful of Dice 2010Tommy Paaske Hansen475188543015471576-1565
A Fistful of Dice 2010Hans Peter Jessen604150335015381703-1712
A Fistful of Dice 2010Kristian Kraft Hansen3832169134015471567-1559
A Fistful of Dice 2010Alex Jørgensen622632229015371579-1589
Summer of War 2010Anders Nøhr50267515341910-1913
Summer of War 2010Sune Krarup836728210015251590-1598
Summer of War 2010Niels Rosenberg355250030015391548-1534
Summer of War 2010Rene Toft8972625200315471589-1581
Summer of War 2010Rune Larsen57303267515401745-1752
Giant Fanatic 13Niels Thomasen10302250015571600-1584
Giant Fanatic 13Anonym 11251125  
Giant Fanatic 13Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124225202515541904-1907
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen1020450180015451601-1610
Giant Fanatic 13Anders Høgild158225202515371656-1664
Østerskov Open IIIMads Bjerregård931615137115301579-1586
Østerskov Open IIIDaniel Hedegaard2601160415281938-1940
Østerskov Open IIIMartin Schmidt-Nielsen1261317142015321667-1663
Østerskov Open IIIThomas Tashin Sørensen901900015411568-1559
Østerskov Open IIIMorten Tonnisen591129299515491663-1655
Østerskov Open IIITroels H. B. Eriksen20979557015551614-1608
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623144357515481750-1757
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Michael Hansen9233575170715601580-1568
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Karl-Johan Jensen1341620181115561701-1704
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Jacob Pedersen207268290015671583-1573
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Andy Holse Pedersen1051950223615591599-1607
NWL 2011Mikkel Schou9270063215761657-1641
NWL 2011Anders Roesdal10821835149115821618-1611
NWL 2011Thomas Kragh Sørensen136777224515781849-1853
NWL 2011Lars Morten Lund2491229190815711551-1558
NWL 2011Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147805158015631569-1577
Giant Fanatic 14Sergey Novikov9941355231515551580-1587
Giant Fanatic 14Sune van der Loo10831033230015461589-1598
Giant Fanatic 14Jesper Christensen10842555134015571582-1571
Giant Fanatic 14Carsten Luxhøj-Pedersen955191397015651541-1534
Giant Fanatic 14Nickolay Zubkov9972350123015781716-1704
NWL Finale 2011Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6230150015721752-1758
NWL Finale 2011Kaare Siesing10100105115651670-1676
NWL Finale 2011Hans Kristian Roemer180150015581708-1714
Nifcon julespecial 2011Kay Schroeder880631157915511581-1589
Nifcon julespecial 2011Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664235254515661648-1632
Nifcon julespecial 2011Karl-Johan Jensen134143687015751674-1665
Nifcon julespecial 2011Daniel Hedegaard2678275015731977-1980
Nifcon julespecial 2011Christoph Carstensen1102750120015671598-1603
Emperor’s Chosen XIIMikkel Olsen252195335015601770-1777
Emperor’s Chosen XIIJakob Nygren Østergård71150315015551819-1825
Emperor’s Chosen XIIStand-in03853300  
Emperor’s Chosen XIIAnonym 259541015671531-1519
Emperor’s Chosen XIIAnders Rune Jansen11153060122515781583-1572
Emperor’s Chosen XIIRasmus Siesing10921250174015721574-1581
Monday Night Mayhem IIKim Reynolds1133235017015871600-1585
Monday Night Mayhem IIMikael Christensen73511250015771677-1687
Monday Night Mayhem IIAllan Bundgaard1093724242515671639-1649
Monday Night Mayhem IIRasmus Olsen360208696915771557-1547
Monday Night Mayhem IIRasmus Møller Nielsen1032764208115691658-1665
Monday Night Mayhem IIDenis Kolsuz113223003415841572-1557
Monday Night Mayhem IIChristoffer Ocahaaska1131245022115981549-1536
Tag Team Tournament 2012Stand-in01182171  
Tag Team Tournament 2012Lars Andersson1192809134915911610-1617
Tag Team Tournament 2012Christoffer Ocahaaska1131250031016011485-1475
9K 12.04.14Lars Klavsen1271272544416151600-1586
9K 12.04.14Mads Søe Hammer403246527516331722-1704
9K 12.04.14Kent Max Hansen11751154016421989-1981
Århus Big’UnStand-in0315050  
Århus Big’UnJakob Nygren Østergård71944218316391943-1946
Århus Big’UnMorten Møller Jensen11001385106716471751-1743
Århus Big’UnSebastian Ilfeldt1266304055516601597-1584
Århus Big’UnTobias Prentow770861209716551856-1861
NWL 2014Jakob Errebo449230050516641574-1565
NWL 2014Kent Max Hansen140265016601981-1985
NWL 2014Morten Tonnisen591216745816701618-1608