Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 83 - corky

Rasmus Fløe Mølbak
Skive

Rating: 1893
Kampe: 197
Vundet: 126 / Tabt: 50 / Uafgjort: 21
Vundet: 64% / Tabt: 25% / Uafgjort: 11%

Foretrukne hære:
Tomb Kings, High Elves, Skaven

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Slaget på Heden 2003Lars Krongaard Petersen912001016151600-1585
Slaget på Heden 2003Kent Max Hansen1040116091680-1686
Slaget på Heden 2003Marco Gemelli821001016201618-1608
Slaget på Heden 2003Jonas Christensen971401016301578-1568
Slaget på Heden 2003Anders Jensen51060116221620-1628
ComeQuest 2003Adam Fridal148101459516291647-1640
ComeQuest 2003Daniel Hedegaard2567209016221776-1784
ComeQuest 2003Kim Otto Nielsen161242569316341594-1582
ComeQuest 2003Jesper Friis1491317172016271625-1632
ComeQuest 2003Bjørn Fridal175163177716351596-1588
ComeQuest 2003Anthoney Reynolds218284918216491607-1593
DragonWars Århus 2003Rune Skou129193169616581600-1590
DragonWars Århus 2003Emil W. Davidsen264150854816661609-1602
DragonWars Århus 2003Karl-Johan Jensen13465520616711582-1576
DragonWars Århus 2003Michael Jespersen128144345116801650-1641
DragonWars Århus 2003Kasper S. Hansen276213189016891618-1609
CQ2004Ul Christensen28135579916931521-1517
CQ2004Jonas Elm70504200516801680-1693
CQ2004Lars Ringsted55166692116861594-1588
CQ2004Allan Trustrup4842138121716931609-1602
CQ2004Stig Gundersen87972124416861628-1635
NWL_Viborg1Daniel Hedegaard2214978517021844-1829
NWLViborg2Morten Jensen228203281517101623-1615
NWLViborg3Karsten Klitte506833140117011614-1623
NWLViborg4Peter Balleby Jensen783188032517091609-1601
NWLViborg5Jens Johansen503237590817161585-1578
NWLViborg6Henrik Mortensen74233145417241577-1569
Comequest_05Lars Peter Lauridsen496245617917341583-1574
Comequest_05Jens Rasmussen378161552417391582-1576
Comequest_05Daniel Hedegaard2180226917331964-1970
Comequest_05Jakob Wolf Andersen59397288217301616-1620
Comequest_05Thomas Bredvig Harebjerg Pederse5922099130917351597-1592
Nifcon8Michael Vedel68844121917321918-1921
Nifcon8Jan Ulrich Friis602019105817381604-1598
Nifcon8Jakob Bjelgart8197180517431743-1738
SPH_2005Anders Olsen620280082817511600-1591
SPH_2005Preben Verning Sørensen6211960110117571613-1608
SPH_2005Mick Kristiansen419289930017651599-1590
SPH_2005Kent Max Hansen1250250017602031-2036
SPH_2005Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623246445617691619-1610
Come Quest 2006Thomas B.B. Sørensen132196723417781645-1637
Come Quest 2006Jakob Bjelgart81831112817721798-1804
Come Quest 2006Bo Nielsen710211294017781621-1615
Come Quest 2006Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641086113317741619-1623
Come Quest 2006Thorbjørn Hedegaard217233282417801577-1571
NifCon 9Søren Hvid Mortensen7921572114817821530-1527
NifCon 9Simon Pedersen3761480115817861662-1658
NifCon 9Guido Gerboth886475276517651601-1621
NifCon 9Martin Herbst501801138717671508-1506
NifCon 9Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126283444117801708-1696
NifCon 9Jan D’Souza187955126317751835-1840
NifCon 9Morten Mikkelsen377519200017591612-1628
Slaget på heden 2006Martin Persson278190062617661610-1604
Slaget på heden 2006Marc David Jensen Blunsdon89250037617751619-1610
Slaget på heden 2006Troels H. B. Eriksen2091746108717791612-1608
Slaget på heden 2006Christian Trebbien561522142217751627-1631
Slaget på heden 2006Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen1182351124817811647-1641
DL mini AalborgRasmus Rasmussen902419163317891772-1764
DL mini AalborgPeter Balleby Jensen783223029017971644-1636
DL mini AalborgKent Max Hansen11728180218032049-2043
ComeQuest 11Stian Madshus733252555418101599-1592
ComeQuest 11Jan D’Souza187568274717971862-1875
ComeQuest 11Mads Daugbjerg269166761018031660-1654
ComeQuest 11Henrik Mortensen741422169117941621-1630
ComeQuest 11Gard Andresen6521000180017841684-1694
Aalborg Warhammer LigaKenneth Bille549278537517911571-1564
Aalborg Warhammer LigaAndreas Miller7762385110017961600-1595
Aalborg Warhammer LigaThomas B.B. Sørensen1321580157717901575-1580
Aalborg Warhammer LigaErik Møller46970292017721653-1671
Aalborg Warhammer LigaKent Max Hansen11766181217792029-2023
Aalborg Warhammer LigaMik Harpsøe718349269017851562-1556
Aalborg Warhammer LigaPeter Balleby Jensen7831854183717811629-1633
Aalborg Warhammer LigaTroels H. B. Eriksen209333076017921693-1682
Aalborg Warhammer LigaRasmus Rasmussen901260115217941858-1856
ETC Qualifier 2008Troels H. B. Eriksen2091822142417981661-1657
ETC Qualifier 2008Martin Herbst501958160718001467-1465
ETC Qualifier 2008Karl-Johan Jensen1341330165217911651-1659
ETC Qualifier 2008Paul Bridge122587230517831894-1903
ETC Qualifier 2008Mik Harpsøe7181420217017701536-1548
ETC Qualifier 2008Hans Peter Jessen6040150017541620-1636
NWL 2008Peter Balleby Jensen7831656151417591722-1717
NWL 2008Kent Max Hansen1142360017542034-2039
NWL 2008Rasmus Rasmussen90700240017481929-1935
NWL 2008Troels H. B. Eriksen2091477108517521652-1647
NWL 2008Erik Møller46390250017361670-1686
NWL 2008Peter Møller863123796117401582-1578
NifCon 12Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1262339132417481702-1694
NifCon 12Thomas Christiansen828251235017531526-1520
NifCon 12Guido Gerboth886199462517601644-1637
NifCon 12Henrik Mortensen74758278017491799-1810
NifCon 12Mads Trolle62275045017591663-1653
NifCon 12Esben Adamsen773177571517631528-1524
NifCon 12Kent Max Hansen11262262517602061-2064
Brand(e) Tournament 09Paul Bridge1221715102017701927-1917
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kay Schroeder880224961217761608-1602
Brand(e) Tournament 09Martin Bjerre Lauridsen722298548717831583-1576
Brand(e) Tournament 09Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664100170017871666-1661
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kaare Paaske789270045017941614-1607
Brand(e) Tournament 09Karl-Johan Jensen134126167117981589-1585
Østerskov Open 2009Rasmus Budde827265945018061663-1654
Østerskov Open 2009Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664109580018101676-1672
Østerskov Open 2009Mads Trolle6274442218141672-1668
Østerskov Open 2009Sean Eriksen830302530018231662-1653
Østerskov Open 2009Rasmus Rasmussen901832193918271979-1975
Giant Fanatic 12Stand-in020000  
Giant Fanatic 12Troels Cederholm583180020018421919-1904
Giant Fanatic 12Thomas Kragh Sørensen136800120018371902-1907
Giant Fanatic 12Henning Grubb Basballe326100190018261856-1867
Giant Fanatic 12Mathias Andreassen5211500100018311748-1743
Nifcon 13Bosse Retschl775326233818371587-1582
Nifcon 13Anders Palstrøm712295473118411506-1503
Nifcon 13Karl-Johan Jensen134518155418281702-1715
Nifcon 13Tobias Prentow770230040018391787-1776
Nifcon 13Asger Sams Granerud61458122518462008-2001
Nifcon 13Rune Larsen57168092018531794-1787
Nifcon 13Michael Vedel68138412018672011-1997
Nifcon 13Mads Trolle62323084018741678-1671
NWL 2009Troels H. B. Eriksen209255994518791616-1611
NWL 2009Kent Max Hansen11833133818892039-2029
NWL 2009Kenneth Bille549230090018911525-1523
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Morten Romby80320061018941535-1532
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Troels Cederholm5831950191718951929-1928
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Kris Nissen612237670919001678-1673
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Paul Bridge122916180318921876-1885
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Stefan Nielsen472251214218881739-1744
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Henrik Mortensen74192638018971830-1821
Østerskov Open IIRasmus Fløe Mølbak831556155618971897-1897
Østerskov Open IIRasmus Fløe Mølbak831556155618971897-1897
Østerskov Open IIJan D’Souza187497273518861957-1968
Østerskov Open IIThomas Enggaard Jørgensen7791745144018881626-1624
Østerskov Open IIMartin Berensen8162900137518921596-1592
Østerskov Open IITroels H. B. Eriksen209273592518961609-1605
Østerskov Open IIThomas Kragh Sørensen136279157218851872-1883
ETC Warmup 2010Thomas Kragh Sørensen13699856518911875-1869
ETC Warmup 2010Mads Søe Hammer403184638718961704-1698
ETC Warmup 2010Mikkel Olsen2521288131118901637-1643
ETC Warmup 2010Felix Reinke989685257018701616-1636
ETC Warmup 2010Hans Peter Jessen604160083018741693-1688
A Fistful of Dice 2010Thomas Kjær Madsen598853202118581545-1561
A Fistful of Dice 2010Sofus Heeschen477320053018631577-1572
A Fistful of Dice 2010Stefan Nielsen47554140318531740-1751
A Fistful of Dice 2010Kris Nissen6121780299518391668-1682
A Fistful of Dice 2010Jonas Højen8752705112518431565-1561
Hobro januar11Mads Bjerregård9312650018481564-1559
Hobro januar11Erik Møller46165059518541708-1702
Hobro januar11Jan D’Souza187170446118651941-1930
Østerskov Open IIIAlex Jørgensen622983120418561571-1579
Østerskov Open IIIRasmus Budde827120634418651891-1882
Østerskov Open IIIMads Søe Hammer4032409110418721764-1757
Østerskov Open IIIJens Ole Kaae Jensen623250165018801746-1738
Østerskov Open IIIKent Max Hansen1488149518752060-2065
Østerskov Open IIIMads Andersen7111103132818671557-1566
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Peter Balleby Jensen783194485518731791-1785
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Simon Holm805178888318761586-1584
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Mathias Andreassen5211116157718691840-1847
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Marcus Kern800106397718631619-1625
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Niels Ulrik Hollænder1052120264218651622-1619
ETC warmup 2011Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623109848818701747-1742
ETC warmup 2011Tore Plennis903677164618561641-1656
ETC warmup 2011Alexander Patutkin996134592618581597-1594
ETC warmup 2011Tobias Prentow77042088518521895-1901
ETC warmup 2011Rasmus Søe Hammer8525857118461889-1894
ETC warmup 2011Andrew Avery1071109479218491611-1609
NWL 2011Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126113480218521682-1679
NWL 2011Thomas Tashin Sørensen901140492718541533-1532
NWL 2011Mick Kristiansen419143320018571592-1589
NWL 2011Niclas Andreasen1080292530418631605-1599
NWL 2011Kent Max Hansen1134886718732045-2035
Giant Fanatic 14Kjartan Niklasen274161985818821905-1896
Giant Fanatic 14Troels Cederholm583570252518691868-1882
Giant Fanatic 14Gabriell Jönsson957161046018721597-1594
Giant Fanatic 14Christian Apetri61736523518741671-1668
Giant Fanatic 14Mads Søe Hammer4032600018851767-1757
NWL Finale 2011Mads Søe Hammer403451018881741-1737
NWL Finale 2011Henning Grubb Basballe326090118821976-1982
NWL Finale 2011Daniel Hedegaard2500270018711963-1974
NWL Finale 2011Jens Ole Kaae Jensen62310010018681749-1752
NWL Finale 2011Hans Kristian Roemer180120118541710-1725
ETC Warmup 2012Jeroen van Esch1165023918461600-1608
ETC Warmup 2012Martin Bjerre Lauridsen722264915218501555-1550
ETC Warmup 2012Alexander Brykov115624046618421606-1614
ETC Warmup 2012Anders Nøhr549876218381928-1932
ETC Warmup 2012Jack Armstrong114552771118301633-1641
ETC Warmup 2012Thomas Hugger788167024218391797-1788
Giant Fantatic 15Christian Apetri617154861818461738-1732
Giant Fantatic 15Friedemann Walzer1068657112118351612-1623
Giant Fantatic 15Peter Bom Jensen1054155587918381632-1628
Giant Fantatic 15Nicolai Bauer889209370618441654-1648
Giant Fantatic 15Thor Madsen11161690116318471645-1642
Dragons Lair AalborgKasper Mortensen1199267515018531600-1594
Dragons Lair AalborgKent Max Hansen11554116118622008-2000
Dragons Lair AalborgSøren Junker590262282518661599-1595
ETC Warmup 2013Sergey Novikov994111230918451657-1679
ETC Warmup 2013Dennis Palmqvist1211120209218241606-1627
ETC Warmup 2013Janus Harpsøe1056124031518271557-1554
ETC Warmup 2013James Robinson11511111146318171551-1561
ETC Warmup 2013Sander Hodes116341563018091618-1626
ETC Warmup 2013Bryan Carmichael1229215532418151609-1604
NWL 2013Troels H. B. Eriksen209277236518221592-1586
NWL 2013Jakob Errebo449177098118251580-1577
NWL 2013Mathias Mellergaard Nielsen1176265030018301580-1574
NWL 2013Peter Møller8631003113018231662-1670
NWL 2013Kristian Dam1178200363018271571-1568
NWL 2013Niclas Andreasen1080203390718311615-1611
NWL Finale 2013Stand-in02650145  
NWL Finale 2013Wilhelm Grøfte5811060318261914-1920
NWL Finale 2013Mads Andersen711185289018301640-1635
NWL Finale 2013Troels Cederholm583266100118231861-1868
NWL Finale 2013Daniel Hedegaard279791018282022-2017
DL Juleturnering 2013Per Kennum4922013238018191611-1621
DL Juleturnering 2013Jakob Bjelgart811785131418231718-1714
DL Juleturnering 2013Mads Søe Hammer403116383518271719-1715
Speedhammer 2014Louis Ohmann Petersen1251196155618331600-1595
Speedhammer 2014Kim Hyldig40732532518261581-1587
Speedhammer 2014Daniel Hedegaard252042218322034-2028
Speedhammer 2014Morten Møller Jensen1100186446518391714-1706
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleRasmus Budde8271250175018331866-1873
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleNicolai Bauer889240060018391671-1665
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleMikael Christensen731500150018381784-1786
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleTobias Prentow7701500150018401907-1905
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleKim Hyldig407240060018451596-1592
2MD Open XIVMikael Christensen7340522618491787-1783
2MD Open XIVThomas Laurfelt165254233818551636-1630
2MD Open XIVMorten Møller Jensen110064553818511714-1718
2MD Open XIVAnders Nøhr51020128218461946-1950
2MD Open XIVOliver Rye547188339318511645-1640
9K 12.04.14Mads Andersen711154565418541616-1613
9K 12.04.14Martin Bruun Michaelsen1272117030018581608-1605
9K 12.04.14Jakob Brun124489548118601620-1617
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Thomas Kragh Sørensen136115554118661822-1816
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Kasper Graulund-Jensen267129475218711732-1728
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Mikkel Buch Skadhauge12471021018771854-1847
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Mikael Christensen73237037018871783-1773
NWL 2014Daniel Hedegaard240065018842072-2075
Nifcon 20Troels Cederholm58390065518891859-1853
Nifcon 20Mikkel Buch Skadhauge12432038018891875-1875
Nifcon 20Jacob Brøgger110677028518911605-1603
Nifcon 20Kaare Siesing1010455139018841908-1915
Nifcon 20Morten Møller Jensen110096253018871702-1699
Nifcon 20Anders Nøhr5690136018801905-1912
Nifcon 20Andreas Bach1263920018831609-1606
2MD Open XVRasmus Jensen1136102784218861755-1752
2MD Open XVAlexander Jensen95171074118781531-1538
2MD Open XVMichael Wolf Pedersen1306295082118831609-1604
2MD Open XVChristian Apetri61750030718871812-1808
2MD Open XVKaare Siesing101053529318931894-1887