Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 827 -

Rasmus Budde

Rating: 1867
Kampe: 175
Vundet: 111 / Tabt: 47 / Uafgjort: 17
Vundet: 63% / Tabt: 27% / Uafgjort: 10%

Foretrukne hære:
Lizardmen, Vampire Counts, High Elves

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Færges Kælder liga 08Thomas Christiansen828163370016091600-1591
Færges Kælder liga 08Henrik Mortensen74281224515991702-1712
Færges Kælder liga 08Jesper Olesen817260014016121535-1523
Færges Kælder liga 08Thomas Nielsen8081164118516091527-1529
Færges Kælder liga 08Jan Thordsen829239833916231590-1577
Færges Kælder liga 08Sean Eriksen8301425135516231633-1633
Færges Kælder liga 08Henrik Mortensen74144255016121732-1743
NWL 2008Henrik Mortensen74768227016061752-1759
NWL 2008Thomas Nielsen8081689254815961519-1529
NWL 2008Sean Eriksen830203672316071638-1627
NWL 2008Rasmus Nielsen8621910152716131600-1594
NWL 2008Thomas Christiansen828350020816261569-1556
NWL 2008Martin Bjerre Lauridsen722269893816381617-1606
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kay Schroeder88031508816521623-1608
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kent Max Hansen1220276216492065-2067
Brand(e) Tournament 09Henrik Mortensen74248084216651813-1797
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kaare Paaske7891764115116711621-1614
Brand(e) Tournament 09Mads Søe Hammer4030360016561665-1680
Brand(e) Tournament 09Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231831107116631609-1603
Østerskov Open 2009Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83450265916541798-1806
Østerskov Open 2009Anonym 2163128716611618-1611
Østerskov Open 2009Jan D’Souza187694143316581920-1923
Østerskov Open 2009Mads Søe Hammer403929214316491690-1699
Østerskov Open 2009Kaare Paaske7891266150016421596-1603
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Per Kennum492681249316271568-1583
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Thomas Lassen883225566016361548-1538
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Morten Møller882308164316491593-1580
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Hans Peter Jessen6041635136216551663-1657
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Jesper Jensen1841111178716461593-1603
2MD Open 2009Andreas Nilsson3971075108016461636-1637
2MD Open 2009Marcus Kern80042251416441592-1594
2MD Open 2009Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664132460016521658-1650
2MD Open 2009Erik Martin Valeur23344910816681658-1643
2MD Open 2009Michael Myhre861194323916791627-1615
KrigsCon 2009Anders Würtz1232000100016881737-1728
KrigsCon 2009Martin Berensen8161600120016921570-1566
KrigsCon 2009Kris Nissen612150090017001699-1691
KrigsCon 2009Karl-Johan Jensen1341000220016891651-1661
KrigsCon 2009Morten Tonnisen591250020016981588-1580
Summer of War 2009Jakob Pedersen328835146316881544-1554
Summer of War 2009Thomas Laurfelt165270026017001636-1624
Summer of War 2009Daniel Hedegaard2750295516941920-1926
Summer of War 2009Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623145021017011607-1600
Summer of War 2009Peter Balleby Jensen783555145716931714-1721
Summer of War 2009Marcus Kern800260033017041608-1597
Slaget på Heden 2009Mads Søe Hammer4031713186516991702-1707
Slaget på Heden 2009Sean Eriksen830203286217081654-1646
Slaget på Heden 2009Martin Jull Jørgensen877206186317151600-1593
Slaget på Heden 2009Jan D’Souza187823215517101921-1926
Slaget på Heden 2009Kean Sørensen972217590317171612-1604
NWL 2009Martin Bjerre Lauridsen722248785517261615-1607
NWL 2009Thomas Christiansen828248476617301436-1432
NWL 2009Henrik Mortensen74154188517391838-1829
Anything (Almost) Goes IIMathias Andreassen5211785175017391743-1743
Anything (Almost) Goes IIHans Peter Hartsteen9772466116317451605-1599
Anything (Almost) Goes IITobias Prentow770820145517391773-1780
Anything (Almost) Goes IIJakob Nygren Østergård71181092817481778-1769
Anything (Almost) Goes IIAnonym 1399149117441614-1618
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Mads Trolle621288187717351648-1657
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Anders Peter Væsel868310082517431584-1576
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Thor Skipper725310074517511578-1570
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Kjartan Niklasen274812245317441861-1869
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Morten Romby80320040917501526-1520
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Mathias Andreassen521628210917401751-1761
Østerskov Open IIPaul Bridge122730222817341884-1890
Østerskov Open IIThomas Enggaard Jørgensen7792104107517411633-1626
Østerskov Open IISean Eriksen83044818517451646-1642
Østerskov Open IIStephan Garmark873164867417491572-1567
Østerskov Open IIJakob Bjelgart812089130017581782-1773
Østerskov Open IIMads Søe Hammer403174772517661705-1697
NWL Finale 2009Rasmus Frandsen819236279217701525-1520
NWL Finale 2009Kent Max Hansen1823151717672027-2030
NWL Finale 2009Jan D’Souza187712163217631973-1978
NWL Finale 2009Henrik Mortensen74288174417531808-1817
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Michael Hansen9232768122717591604-1598
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Anonym 2878157617641596-1591
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Paul Bridge122965343117561889-1898
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Jakob Bjelgart812589167217641776-1767
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361419130117671878-1875
ETC Warmup 2010Jacques van der Puijl116142254817601600-1607
ETC Warmup 2010Mads Enevold9801588142617631597-1595
ETC Warmup 2010Paul Bridge122180063417751897-1885
ETC Warmup 2010Mads Trolle622414100117821661-1655
ETC Warmup 2010Sergey Novikov994222531017881582-1576
ETC Warmup 2010Guido Gerboth886250249417721700-1716
A Fistful of Dice 2010Svend Kristensen59725807517791564-1557
A Fistful of Dice 2010Stefan Nielsen472389127417871748-1740
A Fistful of Dice 2010Søren Lohman436101081617911709-1705
A Fistful of Dice 2010Karl-Johan Jensen134139761717971715-1709
A Fistful of Dice 2010Hans Peter Jessen6042285118918041720-1713
Giant Fanatic 13Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361238101318101855-1849
Giant Fanatic 13Marius Jakobsen9482250018161599-1592
Giant Fanatic 13Anders Nøhr51013123818131919-1923
Giant Fanatic 13Christian Apetri617202522518211706-1698
Giant Fanatic 13Kjartan Niklasen2741125112518231897-1895
NWL 2010Stefan Møller870295939018271509-1504
NWL 2010Rasmus Frandsen81927505018321521-1517
NWL 2010Rasmus Frandsen819254024218361517-1512
NWL 2010Stefan Møller870185069018391504-1502
Hobro 2010Mads Bjerregård9311920208518301564-1572
Hobro 2010Sean Eriksen830205289018351645-1641
Hobro 2010Paul Bridge12267570018361873-1872
NWL finale 2010Asger Sams Granerud634621018442040-2033
NWL finale 2010Morten Stobberup1040267523518501612-1606
NWL finale 2010Kent Max Hansen175458118572042-2034
NWL finale 2010Rasmus Søe Hammer851575102518641862-1855
NWL finale 2010Henning Grubb Basballe32627006018841972-1952
Østerskov Open IIIDaniel Hedegaard285050418911945-1938
Østerskov Open IIIRasmus Fløe Mølbak83344120618821856-1865
Østerskov Open IIISøren Junker590181342118851558-1555
Østerskov Open IIIKris Nissen612282532518921694-1686
Østerskov Open IIIThomas Kjær Madsen598102198618851591-1598
Østerskov Open IIIMads Søe Hammer403223030018941768-1759
2MD Open XIAsger Sams Granerud6913176818892046-2051
2MD Open XIMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1472950116418921571-1568
2MD Open XIJesper Pejk Arnested2541582111518961760-1756
2MD Open XIMathias Andreassen5211303130118941832-1833
2MD Open XIAnders Nøhr540347518951905-1905
Summer of War 2011Rasmus Iversen898187847918981623-1620
Summer of War 2011Anders Møller Janniche10532175019021600-1596
Summer of War 2011Tobias Prentow77093656419071868-1863
Summer of War 2011Kaare Siesing101015046718981641-1651
Summer of War 2011Peter Balleby Jensen78359980718911818-1824
ETC warmup 2011Marcus Kern80029437818851632-1639
ETC warmup 2011Hugh Allen107484151018871609-1607
ETC warmup 2011Reinier Gouverneur1061101070518901664-1661
ETC warmup 2011Andrey Romanov993116699118921660-1658
ETC warmup 2011Henrik Mortensen7420047418841807-1814
ETC warmup 2011Guido Gerboth88628039318771727-1735
NWL 2011Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664116256818811669-1666
NWL 2011Daniel Hedegaard2237967018951963-1948
NWL 2011Jakob Nygren Østergård711583116918991781-1777
NWL 2011Thomas Hugger78882551319041790-1786
NWL 2011Asger Sams Granerud6922252518972069-2075
NWL 2011Henning Grubb Basballe326578152118911960-1967
Nifcon julespecial 2011Daniel Hedegaard2871138518861974-1979
Nifcon julespecial 2011Karl-Johan Jensen1341453121218881677-1674
Nifcon julespecial 2011Anonym 239024618911568-1564
Nifcon julespecial 2011Ask Gulbech108117664818981896-1889
Nifcon julespecial 2011Sebastian Schmidt8871599109819011661-1658
Emperor’s Chosen XIILars Lau Nielsen1632379108619061700-1695
Emperor’s Chosen XIIMorten Møller Jensen11001910121419081606-1604
Emperor’s Chosen XIIKasper Graulund-Jensen2671522156519021683-1689
Emperor’s Chosen XIIJakob Nygren Østergård7190216519071824-1818
Emperor’s Chosen XIITobias Prentow77021345018911876-1892
Emperor’s Chosen XIIMikkel Olsen2521465321718761771-1786
2MD Open XIIGabriell Jönsson957317530718821599-1594
2MD Open XIIJacob Vedersø1022320070018861593-1588
2MD Open XIIKaare Siesing1010256565218931739-1732
2MD Open XIIAnders Nøhr51873202318891925-1930
ETC Warmup 2012Sander Hodes1163152684118911600-1598
ETC Warmup 2012Peter Bom Jensen105467532018931625-1623
ETC Warmup 2012Dmitry Korovin1154127166618951583-1581
ETC Warmup 2012Daniel Hedegaard285146519031992-1984
ETC Warmup 2012Chris Legg11491163133218941601-1609
ETC Warmup 2012Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664239542118991615-1611
NWL 2012Asger Sams Granerud6931275018922075-2081
NWL 2012Mikael Christensen73267582818971654-1649
NWL 2012Anonym 265070019001568-1564
NWL 2012Rene Toft8972313113919021493-1492
NWL 2012Eskil Welan10881943115019041575-1573
Giant Fantatic 15Mathias Andreassen5211858127619101829-1824
Giant Fantatic 15Anders Gustavsson11261305156218991610-1621
Giant Fantatic 15Per Kennum492203967219031591-1588
Giant Fantatic 15Brian Andersen891204168819061582-1579
Giant Fantatic 15Henning Grubb Basballe326685215018982013-2020
NWL Finale 2012Peter Balleby Jensen78344419819021782-1778
NWL Finale 2012Rasmus Søe Hammer85160274019091874-1866
NWL Finale 2012Asger Sams Granerud6369214019032084-2090
NWL Finale 2012Anders Nøhr597698919051971-1970
NWL Finale 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård715380818971893-1901
2MD Open XIIIThomas Kragh Sørensen1361057170618881837-1845
2MD Open XIIIPatrick Capobianco1196345067318931593-1588
2MD Open XIIIErik tapper6322216227418881687-1692
2MD Open XIIIOliver Rye5471705157418891618-1617
2MD Open XIIIKaare Siesing1010735221418741734-1750
ETC Warmup 2013Nickolay Zubkov997350260018541719-1738
ETC Warmup 2013Anders Gustavsson112676769518481637-1642
ETC Warmup 2013Tobias Rasmussen105752729518511646-1644
ETC Warmup 2013Hugh Allen1074193129518551615-1610
ETC Warmup 2013Vincent Es1063193966518591581-1578
ETC Warmup 2013Tom Mawdsley1207418206318411637-1654
DL Juleturnering 2013Jan D’Souza187113065018471835-1830
DL Juleturnering 2013Jakob Brun1244232051018521609-1605
DL Juleturnering 2013Rasmus Søe Hammer85207089018621878-1868
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Morten Møller Jensen110014004018681720-1714
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Jan D’Souza187113065018731814-1809
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Thomas Brøgger1104625116818611542-1555
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Kian Klenø1253265040018661591-1587
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Wilhelm Grøfte5893095018661887-1886
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleRasmus Fløe Mølbak831750125018731839-1833
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleKaare Paaske7891850115018761660-1656
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleKaare Siesing10101500150018751845-1846
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleTobias Prentow770600240018641905-1916
Århus Big’UnThor Skipper7251539157318561489-1497
Århus Big’UnStand-in018001907  
Århus Big’UnKasper Graulund-Jensen267119239618621747-1742
Århus Big’UnTobias Prentow770500250018481842-1856
Århus Big’UnEmil Jensen1252141840418521646-1642
NWL 2014Mads Søe Hammer403101070018561731-1727
NWL 2014Kaare Paaske78986064018591686-1684
NWL 2014Jakob Brun12441537236218471643-1656
NWL 2014Thomas Brøgger1104241548518521597-1592
Århus Big’Un StresstestJens Ole Kaae Jensen623330260018351806-1823
Århus Big’Un StresstestMarc Andersen12991340120418371584-1582
Århus Big’Un StresstestLasse Riis Jensen1265250039018421560-1555
Nifcon 20Wilhelm Grøfte5884076518441908-1906
Nifcon 20Andreas Bach12632550109418481589-1585
Nifcon 20Mads Søe Hammer403235034218571751-1741
Nifcon 20Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623197086218661856-1847
Nifcon 20Thor Madsen11161074146018581730-1739
Nifcon 20Peter Ridder1168130049518611629-1626
Nifcon 20Kaare Siesing1010160018671918-1912