Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 81 -

Jakob Bjelgart
Brabrand

Rating: 1776
Kampe: 265
Vundet: 146 / Tabt: 101 / Uafgjort: 18
Vundet: 55% / Tabt: 38% / Uafgjort: 7%

Foretrukne hære:
Warriors of Chaos, Daemons of Chaos, Beast of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Haderslev 2003Mikael Christensen73344165015891600-1611
Haderslev 2003Martin Poulsen19634234515771608-1620
Haderslev 2003Ronnie Hansen39264730815911564-1549
Haderslev 2003Martin Herbst502249016071600-1585
Haderslev 2003Morten Romby801600175016021607-1612
Haderslev 2003Rune Larsen57446274515861595-1611
Haderslev 2003Erik Martin Valeur231131177315791601-1609
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Hans Kristian Roemer18967188915701607-1615
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Michael Jespersen1281735117015781592-1585
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Lars Krongaard Petersen911810145515841589-1583
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Balder Asmussen45280244715711642-1654
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Karl-Johan Jensen1340015721577-1576
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Samuel Tousgaard67249631015841513-1501
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Kim Andersen177231292415961600-1588
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Thomas Kragh Sørensen13672093015901605-1611
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Ask Gulbech108184553516041679-1665
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Daniel Hedegaard2244210015951738-1747
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Dennis Bendixen239203977016061609-1597
ComeQuest 2003Anders Høgild158220033716201606-1592
ComeQuest 2003Karsten Gren Pedersen981103130616141609-1615
ComeQuest 2003Mads Vinge Muff591574107616211598-1591
ComeQuest 2003Anders Jensen512025114816311674-1664
ComeQuest 2003Peter Krog Meyer1190866116371636-1629
ComeQuest 2003Jonas Elm70159490816451632-1624
DragonWars Århus 2003Jacob Evrebo28429009016581600-1587
DragonWars Århus 2003Frederik Hasle258269827716711615-1602
DragonWars Århus 2003Kent Max Hansen1194270016631854-1862
DragonWars Århus 2003Theis Nichelsen112161984616711626-1619
DragonWars Århus 2003Ask Gulbech108594219816601724-1735
NIFCON 2003Rune Helms52232761416711626-1614
NIFCON 2003Kenneth Frost373208822716831612-1600
NIFCON 2003Mads Trolle62112581416881628-1623
NIFCON 2003Kent Max Hansen1348240016811887-1894
NIFCON 2003Daniel Hedegaard272399416771851-1855
NIFCON 2003Anders Michael Helms44542280416641679-1693
NIFCON 2003Christian Trebbien56211055616731617-1608
DragonWars Odense 2004Samuel Barbé4531454104416791600-1594
DragonWars Odense 2004Toke Kåre Wagener432211270916881592-1583
DragonWars Odense 2004Espen K. B. Jensen222233849116991616-1605
DragonWars Odense 2004Daniel Hedegaard21090207016941856-1861
DragonWars Odense 2004Mads Daugbjerg2691762121016991632-1626
Warcon 14Troels Skadhauge1591510118017051678-1672
Warcon 14Aske Pedersen1971055244216941620-1631
Warcon 14Steffen Barber4812139222216911604-1606
Warcon 14Morten Mikkelsen3772590100416981576-1569
Warcon 14Christian Trebbien561202327116841600-1614
Warcon 14Dan T. Hansen1892140130816891594-1589
Warcon 14Anonym 891318016751630-1644
Warcon 14Andreas Bo Jensen1132390161916801557-1553
CQ2004Morten V. B. Lassen211208610316911601-1590
CQ2004Wilhelm Grøfte58133686517011850-1840
CQ2004Allan Trustrup484239926517121621-1609
CQ2004Thomas Kragh Sørensen136191249217221635-1626
CQ2004Paul Bridge1221557169617171741-1746
BAF04Anders Jensen51107074317221669-1664
BAF04Carsten Andersen54440830017331619-1608
BAF04Tor Pedersen198162214017421685-1677
BAF04Wilhelm Grøfte581226115717451847-1844
BAF04Søren Smidstrup138984195017351676-1685
BAF04Balder Asmussen452285150617431743-1735
Nifcon7Morten Jensen385291069317501566-1559
Nifcon7Lars Ringsted55193282617571648-1642
Nifcon7Troels Markvard Andersen5132422127617631655-1649
Nifcon7Espen K. B. Jensen2221218119317601665-1667
Nifcon7Rene Hillers Vilhelmsen261162105317561615-1619
Nifcon7Anonym 689174517471751-1760
Troacon2005Emil Garney281691017531668-1661
Troacon2005Stefan Nielsen47196085817631770-1760
Troacon2005Rasmus Rasmussen90500175017501660-1673
Troacon2005Loke Daugbjerg Andersen472170376417561639-1633
Troacon2005Kenneth Frost3731001111817501657-1663
Troacon2005Peter Jensen577218073117571621-1614
Warcon15Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261138259517491797-1805
Warcon15Karl-Johan Jensen1341213341817331625-1641
Warcon15Bo B. Nygaard5361735135017361565-1561
Warcon15Mick Kristiansen4191687132317391553-1550
Warcon15Morten Hougaard862977125817441561-1556
Warcon15Dennis Bendixen2391959175417481605-1602
Warcon15Anders Thrane Hansen204360063917551581-1573
Warcon15Nikolaj K. Andersen272385050317631561-1553
Comequest_05Michael Breer482232355517711636-1628
Comequest_05Jakob Wolf Andersen593992187617581615-1628
Comequest_05Martin Kvolbæk2291665145017611560-1557
Comequest_05Stefan Nielsen47306236817461746-1761
Comequest_05Thomas L. Jensen535269728217541587-1579
Powerfist Cup 2005Thomas Kjær Madsen598274943317621559-1552
Powerfist Cup 2005Per Kennum4922043304717491627-1639
Powerfist Cup 2005Lasse Jacobsen215129457217541596-1591
Powerfist Cup 2005Stefan Nielsen471699208517481774-1780
Powerfist Cup 2005Emil Garney2811000100017471704-1705
Powerfist Cup 2005Karl-Johan Jensen134174681117541667-1660
Nifcon8Michael Vedel68442180617481912-1918
Nifcon8Paul Bridge12242574517431858-1862
Nifcon8Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8380597117381738-1743
Nifcon8Emil Garney281498217451723-1716
Storm of Kilani 2006Ebbe Lorenzen318215264917521628-1621
Storm of Kilani 2006Hans Peter Jessen6042105017621648-1638
Storm of Kilani 2006Kent Max Hansen12141104717772040-2025
Storm of Kilani 2006Jan D’Souza1870275017631801-1815
Storm of Kilani 2006Paul Bridge1221334218217581878-1884
Storm of Kilani 2006Simon Pedersen37650082217501642-1650
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Karl-Johan Jensen1341980170317541675-1671
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Rasmus Vester1542143186417581704-1700
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Thomas Kragh Sørensen1362322275517521733-1739
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Dennis Bendixen2391864152017561666-1661
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Morten Romby80210164717451679-1690
Dragon Wars 2006Toke Kåre Wagener432218153517531604-1596
Dragon Wars 2006Niels Ole Busk Nielsen354174273017581608-1602
Dragon Wars 2006Emil Garney281199836917701743-1732
Dragon Wars 2006Mathias Andreassen52189430917741615-1611
Dragon Wars 2006Mik Harpsøe718253629917821635-1626
Dragon Wars 2006Thomas Kragh Sørensen136363017891788-1781
Come Quest 2006Dennis Bendixen239270064817981668-1658
Come Quest 2006Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83112883118041778-1772
Come Quest 2006Jan D’Souza187419192117931836-1846
Come Quest 2006Emil Garney2811108243717801738-1750
Come Quest 2006Jens Christian Thomsen487143666417841583-1579
Giant Fanatic 9Anders Westh41290138017811651-1654
Giant Fanatic 9Kenneth Ringkjær33469492617711531-1540
Giant Fanatic 9Mateusz Sanetra753295494517781591-1584
Giant Fanatic 9Jesper Simonsen152938152117711744-1752
Giant Fanatic 9Kristian Lund7471979169817741603-1600
Giant Fanatic 9Gard Andresen652601169917611663-1676
NifCon 9Svend Kristensen597219476417661532-1528
NifCon 9Mads Trolle621757125517701612-1608
NifCon 9Dustin Bracker906329439917791639-1630
NifCon 9Kent Max Hansen1554234717752043-2047
NifCon 9Rasmus Rasmussen901379223517661756-1765
NifCon 9Daniel Hedegaard2118794417751945-1936
NifCon 9Michael Vedel68359124417701878-1883
BRB 2007Peter Krog Meyer110300017541741-1757
BRB 2007Mathias Andreassen5211000100017501585-1590
BRB 2007Christian Suhr5821000100017431455-1461
BRB 2007Flemming Suhr2442000100017471567-1563
BRB 2007Henning Grubb Basballe3261000017581871-1861
ComeQuest 11Bo Penstoft4761448239317481706-1716
ComeQuest 11Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126300065417601695-1682
ComeQuest 11Rasmus Søe Hammer85224252417431697-1715
ComeQuest 11Peter Balleby Jensen7831241136217361629-1636
ComeQuest 11Karoline Balleby7841326165317281611-1619
NWL 2007Per Kennum4921713143717321570-1566
NWL 2007Tobias Prentow7702050119517381676-1670
NWL 2007Jan D’Souza187396188217321887-1893
NWL 2007Morten Romby801090145117241630-1638
NWL 2007Emil Garney2813232114317381716-1702
NWL 2007Ask Gulbech108142043917511913-1900
NWL finale 2007Peter Josef Kuczynski689763159617411682-1692
NWL finale 2007Wilhelm Grøfte581406128917491913-1906
NWL finale 2007Erik Møller461664189917411673-1680
NWL finale 2007Søren Hvid Mortensen7921664189917321553-1562
Brand(e) Tournament 08Peter H. Møller548133271717361554-1551
Brand(e) Tournament 08Sebastian Kjærsgaard624142750617401518-1514
Brand(e) Tournament 08Kjartan Niklasen2742752137217481685-1676
Brand(e) Tournament 08Rasmus Rasmussen90201481117611894-1881
Brand(e) Tournament 08Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664640247117451651-1667
Brand(e) Tournament 08Anders Høgild1581642130017501698-1693
Brand(e) Tournament 08Mads Søe Hammer4031276115617471632-1636
BattleRage Ballerup 08Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1473915165617531572-1565
BattleRage Ballerup 08Stephan Gamrath4262076195817521712-1713
BattleRage Ballerup 08Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261112277417401696-1708
BattleRage Ballerup 08Henrik Nielsen8142895197917451566-1561
BattleRage Ballerup 08Simon Holm8051407215717351613-1623
Storm! 08Anders Würtz12377767117401736-1731
Storm! 08Søren Haaning826490185117211606-1625
Storm! 08Mik Harpsøe718661137817081549-1562
Storm! 08Aske Pedersen197511165016921580-1596
Storm! 08Hans Erik Palmkvist Sørensen825170420317011564-1555
IronhaloKent Max Hansen1510249016992055-2058
IronhaloIvailo Holm Jensen918245075417061590-1582
IronhaloPatrick Glickmann2532213125417101523-1519
IronhaloErik Martin Valeur23310057217221631-1620
IronhaloKjartan Niklasen274522175917141747-1755
IronhaloChristian Trebbien5697167917191646-1642
KrigsCon oktober 08Anonym 1600200017111652-1659
KrigsCon oktober 08Svend Kristensen597240020017181552-1545
KrigsCon oktober 08Mads Søe Hammer4031400200017111632-1640
KrigsCon oktober 08Thor Skipper7252100130017151580-1575
KrigsCon oktober 08Tobias Prentow7701100170017101762-1767
KrigsCon oktober 08Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641400180017031660-1667
NWL 2008Paul Bridge122910278016981910-1916
NWL 2008Kaare Paaske789310052517091604-1593
NWL 2008Rasmus Søe Hammer85320060717261760-1743
NWL 2008Karl-Johan Jensen134320035217351588-1579
NWL 2008Kristoffer Nikolajsen8641095218717221575-1588
NWL 2008Emil Garney281102752517281655-1650
Brand(e) Tournament 09Jan D’Souza187651120017251942-1945
Brand(e) Tournament 09Thor Skipper725240863817331592-1584
Brand(e) Tournament 09Mads Andersen7112964107917371495-1490
Brand(e) Tournament 09Stefan Nielsen47108565817421674-1669
Brand(e) Tournament 09Rasmus Rasmussen90444134517391960-1964
Brand(e) Tournament 09Marcus Kern8002051101517441603-1597
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Henrik Mortensen741077101217461801-1800
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Karl-Johan Jensen1342680114017541634-1626
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Martin Bjerre Lauridsen722635205517381587-1603
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Per Kennum4921256124317331576-1580
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Stefan Nielsen47787116717271686-1693
Brande Warmup 2009Søren Hvid Mortensen792330021317331517-1510
Brande Warmup 2009Alex Jørgensen6222428102617401594-1588
Brande Warmup 2009Jan D’Souza187757123017371941-1944
Brande Warmup 2009Hans Peter Jessen604195537817471728-1717
Brande Warmup 2009Johannes Schøllgen1851005284017321638-1654
Brande Warmup 2009Paul Bridge1221650161517371931-1926
Nifcon 13Balder Asmussen454930187617471693-1683
Nifcon 13Peter Balleby Jensen7831098525517321731-1745
Nifcon 13Wilhelm Grøfte582907323017301938-1940
Nifcon 13Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6644193160617381675-1666
Slaget på Heden 2009Lars Olsen939215856317441544-1538
Slaget på Heden 2009Jan D’Souza187469170017391924-1929
Slaget på Heden 2009Svend Kristensen5971034135917301586-1595
Slaget på Heden 2009Mogens Moesgaard8022012155417341571-1567
Slaget på Heden 2009Paul Bridge12293885217391897-1892
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Anders Nøhr596394017441926-1921
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Martin Berensen816320036817531598-1589
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Mogens Moesgaard802235476217581556-1551
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Asger Sams Granerud61687149917661996-1988
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen118272460417731582-1575
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623310027017851716-1704
Østerskov Open IIJan D’Souza187922131517821954-1957
Østerskov Open IIAlex Jørgensen6222137115617861592-1588
Østerskov Open IIThomas Kragh Sørensen1361547151317881867-1865
Østerskov Open IIStefan Nielsen47790128517821746-1752
Østerskov Open IIRasmus Budde8271300208917731749-1758
Østerskov Open IIStephan Garmark8732623106117781578-1572
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Henrik Nielsen814369397517851570-1563
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Johan Petersson8921198265417721613-1626
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Anonym 3033198217761591-1587
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Rasmus Budde8271672258917671756-1764
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Sune Rasmussen8061438191817581522-1532
ETC Warmup 2010Dennis Bendixen239164375317641690-1684
ETC Warmup 2010Jacques van der Puijl1161784218117501607-1621
ETC Warmup 2010Jonas Højen87593081317451584-1588
ETC Warmup 2010Tobias Prentow770762245517361801-1810
ETC Warmup 2010Mikkel Buch Skadhauge12415753817331940-1943
ETC Warmup 2010Anton Saturin9951165135917261592-1599
Giant Fanatic 13Karl-Johan Jensen134135090017321702-1697
Giant Fanatic 13Jacob Pedersen2071013123817251585-1592
Giant Fanatic 13Nicolai Bauer889135090017291603-1599
Giant Fanatic 13Erik tapper6321125112517271666-1668
Giant Fanatic 13Klaus Bloch248146378817331658-1652
NWL 2010Paul Bridge122265169417261858-1865
NWL 2010Paul Bridge12255127417191867-1873
NWL 2010Alex Jørgensen622245236917281590-1581
NWL 2010Alex Jørgensen622127976517331581-1577
NWL 2010Stephan Garmark873030017241566-1575
NWL 2010Stephan Garmark873030017161575-1583
NWL 2011Rasmus Søe Hammer85550239617091873-1880
NWL 2011Kjartan Niklasen274703185517041906-1910
NWL 2011Wilhelm Grøfte58338250016991946-1951
NWL 2011Per Kennum492215397217051580-1574
Giant Fanatic 14Anonym 660927  
Giant Fanatic 14Alexander Jensen951325074317151585-1575
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Olsen360129280317191553-1549
Giant Fanatic 14Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231451118317261767-1760
Giant Fanatic 14Hallvard Haugen10911029161717171628-1637
Slaget på Heden 2011Thomas Ringsted29465683617101585-1592
Slaget på Heden 2011Lars Olsen939298777317151473-1468
Slaget på Heden 2011Alex Jørgensen6221193116617101526-1531
Slaget på Heden 2011Mads Andersen7112263111717151599-1594
Slaget på Heden 2011Troels Cederholm583758122417121900-1903
NWL 2013Karl-Johan Jensen1341458110117181673-1668
NWL 2013Mads Gram1181257741417261558-1550
NWL 2013Emil Garney28191446117301647-1642
NWL 2013Anders Würtz1231431227117211673-1682
NWL 2013Jacob Brøgger11062778105717281560-1553
DL Juleturnering 2013Jakob Brun12441248189017181600-1609
DL Juleturnering 2013Rasmus Fløe Mølbak831314178517141819-1823
DL Juleturnering 2013Morten Bjerre Nielsen1243272526617231582-1572
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Jakob James Jensen1246272565617321611-1602
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Wilhelm Grøfte58131387017411896-1887
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Thomas Brøgger1104475265017201562-1583
Dragons Lair 11/3-14Rasmus Riis Gadegaard125457328117241600-1596
Dragons Lair 11/3-14Wilhelm Grøfte582266206517311878-1871
Dragons Lair 11/3-14Anders Würtz1231545120517361664-1659
DL 10.08.14Lasse K. Andersen1264246652117431557-1550
DL 10.08.14Axel Skovgaard Teglskov1245230467517501607-1600
DL 10.08.14Jacob Brøgger1106262516217581581-1573
Århus Big’Un StresstestThomas Paulsen1038265040617651534-1528
Århus Big’Un StresstestMorten Møller Jensen1100255045517781717-1704
Århus Big’Un StresstestJens Ole Kaae Jensen62342160517731828-1832
DL 08.03.15Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623140155417841869-1858
DL 08.03.15Peter Balleby Jensen783229019817961753-1740
DL 08.03.15Anders Würtz123215245017761657-1677