Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 807 -

Thomas Kyrsting
?

Rating: 1652
Kampe: 38
Vundet: 17 / Tabt: 19 / Uafgjort: 2
Vundet: 45% / Tabt: 50% / Uafgjort: 5%

Foretrukne hære:
Warriors of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic XJacob Scott6340200015881657-1668
Giant Fanatic XGard Andresen652600140015831690-1696
Giant Fanatic XChristian Suhr582110090015861447-1444
Giant Fanatic XRonnie Hansen39600140015751480-1490
Giant Fanatic XMatias Hede3471000100015751571-1571
Giant Fanatic XFrederik Gad3222000015881537-1525
Summer of War 2010Stand-in02218371  
Summer of War 2010Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124203670416051938-1921
Summer of War 2010Peter Josef Kuczynski689877180116011787-1791
Summer of War 2010Anders Nøhr51037244515981909-1912
Summer of War 2010Sune Krarup8361607119816051620-1614
Giant Fanatic 13Mikael Christensen73180045016151606-1596
Giant Fanatic 13Tobias Prentow770900135016121810-1813
Giant Fanatic 13Jesper Petersen1003675157516041605-1613
Giant Fanatic 13Anonym 2250016161563-1551
Giant Fanatic 13Ronnie Hansen39675157516061540-1549
Bloody Sunday IIIJanus Harpsøe1056225063616191600-1587
Bloody Sunday IIILars Lau Nielsen1631475148016211688-1686
Bloody Sunday IIIJoakim Gohs-Jensen1005802122316131556-1565
Speedhammer 2014Kasper Weber-Hansen12471015144816051600-1607
Speedhammer 2014Morten Møller Jensen11001024144616001709-1714
Speedhammer 2014Peter Westborg1250122041716091583-1575
Speedhammer 2014Magnus Lydholm12492400120216191613-1602
Speedhammer 2014Kim Hyldig40791474216241586-1582
2MD Open XIVNikolaj Bagge Jensen664649206716121552-1564
2MD Open XIVKim Hyldig407261976016231584-1573
2MD Open XIVJacob West9172346100016321600-1591
2MD Open XIVPeter Josef Kuczynski6891022284916261842-1847
2MD Open XIVJakob Nygren Østergård71482248216231919-1923
Giant Fanatic 16Oliver Sørensen7621077143116161555-1562
Giant Fanatic 16Morten Holmboe1260449115916081605-1612
Giant Fanatic 16Peter Hansen1294223567816191594-1583
Giant Fanatic 16Thomas Laurfelt1651105128716141648-1652
Giant Fanatic 16Steffen Morsing103267561016241527-1517
2MD Open XVLouis Ohmann Petersen1251198065516341601-1591
2MD Open XVThorbjørn Olsen Flannov5532114121416421570-1563
2MD Open XVThor Madsen1116272520016611756-1736
2MD Open XVAlexander Lerbrandt13021005114316561615-1621
2MD Open XVTroels Cederholm5831746211516521811-1814