Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 805 - karlgustaf

Simon Holm
?

Rating: 1640
Kampe: 53
Vundet: 24 / Tabt: 28 / Uafgjort: 1
Vundet: 45% / Tabt: 53% / Uafgjort: 2%

Foretrukne hære:
Orcs and Goblins, Dwarfs

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic XMikkel Olsen252120080016051522-1517
Giant Fanatic XSune Rasmussen806160040016141586-1577
Giant Fanatic XKlaus Bloch248200180016041660-1670
Giant Fanatic XThomas Laurfelt1651000100016041612-1612
Giant Fanatic XChristian Apetri617150050016131619-1610
Giant Fanatic XØystein Berg6540200016011660-1672
BattleRage Ballerup 08Joe Fridericia21248038016131635-1623
BattleRage Ballerup 08Thomas Hugger7881706120116191604-1598
BattleRage Ballerup 08Anders Nielsen3101095386016061651-1663
BattleRage Ballerup 08Søren Lykke3672197145516131607-1600
BattleRage Ballerup 08Jakob Bjelgart812157140716231745-1735
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Jesper Pejk Arnested254821208416171765-1770
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Christian Apetri617252073716291674-1662
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Kris Nissen6121975124816381706-1697
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Nilas Møller465943227516281619-1628
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Søren Lykke367880231016181599-1609
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Christian Apetri6172142124616271721-1712
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Tobias Prentow7701436172416251794-1797
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Anders Nøhr51527192516231911-1913
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361181155816201876-1878
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Andreas Nilsson3972122243416151676-1681
Giant Fanatic 13Joakim Dreyer Johnsen629450180016071691-1699
Giant Fanatic 13Mikael Christensen73450180015971596-1607
Giant Fanatic 13David Vedersø1024202522516081575-1564
Giant Fanatic 13Morten Ebbe10250225015941595-1610
Giant Fanatic 13Sune Rasmussen8060225015771515-1532
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Christian Apetri6171957108815861706-1697
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83883178815841873-1876
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Kasper Graulund-Jensen2672225101015931614-1605
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Niels Ulrik Hollænder10521097200515861614-1622
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Peter Balleby Jensen783335151315821792-1795
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147437285215691579-1592
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Rene Toft897321499515791512-1502
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6232220312715751754-1758
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361799123015851858-1848
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Ulrik Skotte11142069180315901608-1603
Bloody Sunday IITobias Rasmussen10571919212515861638-1642
Bloody Sunday IIThomas Aarup Larsen1101274831015991552-1539
Bloody Sunday IIJakob Nygren Østergård71524224015961908-1911
2MD Open XIIITobias Rasmussen1057268879516111657-1641
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Møller Nielsen10322197132116211682-1673
2MD Open XIIIThomas Kragh Sørensen1362907139816381853-1836
2MD Open XIIIMikkel Buch Skadhauge12459073016361881-1883
2MD Open XIIIAnders Westh41108174816301657-1664
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Mathias Andreassen5214017118016481817-1799
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Daniel Hedegaard2631289516452018-2021
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Tobias Prentow7700360016401904-1909
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Stand-in026413025  
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Kim Hyldig4073600016511567-1555
BRB 14Christian Apetri6171549240516471788-1793
BRB 14Oliver Schitthelm10691739133016521577-1572
BRB 14Lars Lau Nielsen1631199206016451687-1693
BRB 14Kasper Graulund-Jensen267931381516351721-1731
BRB 14Jakob Pedersen328165074016401544-1539