Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 800 - Belerophon709

Marcus Kern
Humlebæk

Rating: 1683
Kampe: 97
Vundet: 43 / Tabt: 45 / Uafgjort: 9
Vundet: 44% / Tabt: 46% / Uafgjort: 9%

Foretrukne hære:
Vampire Counts, Skaven, Warriors of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic XKim Otto Nielsen161400160015901611-1621
Giant Fanatic XJoakim Dreyer Johnsen629500150015841678-1684
Giant Fanatic XNikolaj Bagge Jensen664300170015731611-1621
Giant Fanatic XChristian Suhr5822000015821444-1435
Giant Fanatic XThomas Dreyer Sørensen765100190015701591-1603
Giant Fanatic XMatias Hede347300170015591571-1582
2MD Open 2008Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641210181215541671-1676
2MD Open 2008Anders Nøhr5871339015461727-1736
2MD Open 2008Lars Morten Lund2492228142115551606-1597
2MD Open 2008Søren F. Jepsen216310098615691557-1543
2MD Open 2008Anders Bech Bruntse8212116132315781587-1578
SoW IIMartin Schmidt-Nielsen126600140015731718-1723
SoW IIAnders Nielsen3100200015621643-1655
SoW IIMorten Riber133110090015661552-1547
SoW IINilas Møller465120080015731620-1613
SoW IIStefan Nielsen472000015921706-1687
Giant Fanatic XISejer Ebersole3641000100015931600-1600
Giant Fanatic XIVille Nevalainen8571000100015931599-1599
Giant Fanatic XIGary Moore852300170015821600-1611
Giant Fanatic XIBenjamin Kristiansen847180020015941591-1578
Giant Fanatic XIRonnie Hansen39800120015871511-1518
NWL 2008Peter Seyfarth7310029016071696-1677
NWL 2008Anders Nielsen3102474130716161633-1623
NWL 2008Dennis Bendixen239140281516061737-1747
NWL 2008Mikael Arildsø7562514158816151624-1616
NWL 2008Dan Knudsen1532513183716231657-1649
NWL 2008Troels Cederholm583235330016171876-1882
NWL 2008Michael Vedel6861198016151946-1947
Brand(e) Tournament 09Rasmus Rasmussen90502310016111937-1941
Brand(e) Tournament 09Hans Peter Jessen6041420180616051627-1633
Brand(e) Tournament 09Mogens Moesgaard8021744183516061612-1612
Brand(e) Tournament 09Mikael Arildsø7561271221215971579-1588
Brand(e) Tournament 09Peter J. Jensen5372670141616031447-1441
Brand(e) Tournament 09Jakob Bjelgart811015205115971739-1744
2MD Open 2009Anonym 1122130115921592-1597
2MD Open 2009Rasmus Budde82751442215941646-1644
2MD Open 2009Jan D’Souza187251141115911923-1926
2MD Open 2009Lars Morten Lund24921729616051559-1545
2MD Open 2009Christian Apetri617826158715991693-1699
Summer of War 2009Peter Balleby Jensen783205143615931713-1719
Summer of War 2009Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231651119515991603-1597
Summer of War 2009Tobias Prentow770703220015931758-1764
Summer of War 2009Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126101091515971720-1716
Summer of War 2009Thomas Laurfelt1651500016081634-1623
Summer of War 2009Rasmus Budde827330260015971693-1704
Giant Fanatic 12Gard Andresen652200180015891709-1717
Giant Fanatic 12Morten Aarestrup968130070015961588-1581
Giant Fanatic 12Bobo the Vampire Monkey958200180015841601-1613
Giant Fanatic 12Carsten Luxhøj-Pedersen9552000015971588-1575
Giant Fanatic 12Jeppe Smith9602000016101595-1582
2MD Open XMartin Schmidt-Nielsen126402173816021691-1698
2MD Open XChristian Apetri61784762516091723-1716
2MD Open XJoe Fridericia21217247816191569-1559
2MD Open XAsger Sams Granerud6473198016172028-2030
2MD Open XJesper Simonsen1521034143516121694-1699
Giant Fanatic 13Jakob Nygren Østergård710225016031748-1757
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Bjerregaard1011180045016131586-1576
Giant Fanatic 13Gabriell Jönsson9571125112516131623-1622
Giant Fanatic 13Anders Tobias Jensen932191333816241609-1599
Giant Fanatic 13Mads Søe Hammer4030225016131702-1713
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Anonym 360057016251540-1528
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Rasmus Søe Hammer85200106316231896-1898
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Tobias Prentow7701804282016191841-1844
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83977106316251869-1863
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Mick Kristiansen419109817016321594-1587
ETC warmup 2011Rasmus Budde82737829416391891-1885
ETC warmup 2011Jacques van der Puijl1161728215016281656-1666
ETC warmup 2011Rob Ritchie10730016281612-1613
ETC warmup 2011Jakob Nygren Østergård7150230016191791-1799
ETC warmup 2011Thor Skipper72558324816231494-1490
ETC warmup 2011Nickolay Zubkov997753116816191720-1725
Giant Fantatic 15Kaare Paaske789217983716311646-1634
Giant Fantatic 15Stian Engebretsen627176564016441743-1730
Giant Fantatic 15Hallvard Haugen1091253152616341655-1665
Giant Fantatic 15Jakob Nygren Østergård71105120216311873-1876
Giant Fantatic 15Sune van der Loo10831889101816381607-1599
KBH-Brand(e)Christoffer Ocahaaska1131170183416431475-1470
KBH-Brand(e)Morten Møller Jensen1100212531716541611-1601
KBH-Brand(e)Allan Bundgaard1093591130516471701-1707
KBH-Brand(e)Christian Apetri6171058196516421760-1766
KBH-Brand(e)Tobias Prentow7701855118316541952-1940
KBH-Brand(e)Troels Cederholm583245300016481905-1911
2MD Open XIIITroels Cederholm5831985117016611911-1898
2MD Open XIIIThomas Kragh Sørensen136940362516541845-1853
2MD Open XIIINikolaj Bagge Jensen6642190148016611625-1617
2MD Open XIIILars Egholm160295044516721577-1566
2MD Open XIIIKasper Graulund-Jensen2671723246216661754-1760
NWL 2013Tobias Prentow7700200016601872-1878
NWL 2013Mike Magnussen10872000016721625-1613
NWL 2013Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641910168016761614-1610
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Mikael Christensen731337133716791786-1783
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Bjarke Lindegaard Knudsen1256912175016691593-1603
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Louis Ohmann Petersen12512142154516751593-1587
Giant Fanatic 16Thomas Laurfelt165178466916831646-1638
Giant Fanatic 16Kim Hyldig4071259219316721558-1569
Giant Fanatic 16Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6642098126816781594-1588
Giant Fanatic 16Christian Nielsen6561000100016781671-1671
Giant Fanatic 16Oliver Rye547423126716701673-1681
2MD Open XVDenis Kolsuz1132183173916751496-1491
2MD Open XVEmil Jensen12521047185516661649-1657
2MD Open XVAlexander Jensen9511743139516701538-1535
2MD Open XVKim Hyldig407106836316771632-1625
2MD Open XVLenni Stenberg2253212216831678-1672