Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 799 -

Mads Ingwar
?

Rating: 1720
Kampe: 21
Vundet: 13 / Tabt: 4 / Uafgjort: 4
Vundet: 62% / Tabt: 19% / Uafgjort: 19%

Foretrukne hære:
Lizardmen, Wood Elves, Daemons of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic XChristian Caft796100190015871600-1613
Giant Fanatic XFlemming Suhr244140060015951566-1558
Giant Fanatic XRonnie Hansen392000016041490-1480
Giant Fanatic XBjorn Hajnos795800120015981607-1613
Giant Fanatic XOliver Rye547110090016041609-1604
Giant Fanatic XSteen Nordvang365150050016131609-1600
Giant Fanatic 12Jacob Pedersen2072000016251594-1581
Giant Fanatic 12Gard Andresen6521000100016281717-1715
Giant Fanatic 12Ben Curry8501000100016281653-1652
Giant Fanatic 12Anders Høgild158190010016411660-1647
Giant Fanatic 12Thomas Kragh Sørensen136700130016391899-1902
Giant Fantatic 15Troels H. B. Eriksen209235041316501579-1568
Giant Fantatic 15Jakob Nygren Østergård711995165916591890-1881
Giant Fantatic 15Lars Lau Nielsen163174332416731743-1729
Giant Fantatic 15Mikael Christensen7346254816741708-1707
Giant Fantatic 15Sergey Novikov994165888316821665-1657
Giant Fanatic 16Jakob Nygren Østergård71290252516771958-1963
Giant Fanatic 16Rasmus Holm11852900016841482-1474
Giant Fanatic 16Lasse Jensen124226004016951590-1579
Giant Fanatic 16Mikkel Olsen25224408017131791-1773
Giant Fanatic 16Henning Grubb Basballe3261190128017201992-1985