Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 788 - Hugger

Thomas Hugger
Rødovre

Rating: 1781
Kampe: 101
Vundet: 53 / Tabt: 43 / Uafgjort: 5
Vundet: 52% / Tabt: 43% / Uafgjort: 5%

Foretrukne hære:
Orcs and Goblins, Dark Elves, Dwarfs

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Summer of WarTroels Cederholm583671257515911698-1707
Summer of WarEmil Garney281370236515841728-1736
Summer of WarKenneth Andersen401243863615931504-1495
Summer of WarJakob Pedersen3282203103416001517-1510
Summer of WarMads Søe Hammer403731139715931599-1606
BattleRage Ballerup 08Morten Brøgger9092880100116041574-1564
BattleRage Ballerup 08Simon Holm8051201170615981613-1619
BattleRage Ballerup 08Michael Vedel68853337015951943-1946
BattleRage Ballerup 08Mikkel Olsen252363786316071567-1554
BattleRage Ballerup 08Nilas Møller4651062292215971625-1635
2MD Open 2008Rasmus Olsen3601968183216021570-1565
2MD Open 2008Sejer Ebersole3641000100016021624-1624
2MD Open 2008Kim Otto Nielsen161723167715941620-1628
2MD Open 2008Casper Nielsen7091000100015921537-1539
2MD Open 2008Lars Morten Lund249154887116011611-1603
SoW IIPeter J. Jensen5372000016101495-1485
SoW IIRasmus Rasmussen90200180016061893-1897
SoW IIAnonym 110090016131683-1677
SoW IIAsger Sams Granerud60200016102023-2026
Giant Fanatic XIBen Curry8500200015971600-1613
Giant Fanatic XILukasz Niedzielski7362000016111626-1611
Giant Fanatic XIDennis Brockmann855500150016021609-1618
Giant Fanatic XIDanilo Steblaj860150050016111602-1593
Giant Fanatic XISejer Ebersole364900110016061615-1620
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147350047316191554-1541
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Søren Lykke367353319316331601-1587
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Anders Nielsen310353353016481647-1631
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Christian Caft7961067178716421653-1660
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Lars Lau Nielsen163948146716371734-1738
2MD Open 2009Dennis Friis Skram27289911516541685-1668
2MD Open 2009Adam Fridal148213832816741822-1802
2MD Open 2009Thomas Kragh Sørensen13672590516721893-1895
2MD Open 2009Lars Lau Nielsen1631084324916611759-1771
2MD Open 2009Peter Krog Meyer111231103616681784-1778
Summer of War 2009Dan Knudsen153243268016801676-1664
Summer of War 2009Anonym 2295113116881658-1649
Summer of War 2009Thomas Kragh Sørensen136199386517031920-1906
Summer of War 2009Daniel Hedegaard2500133416991926-1929
Summer of War 2009Mathias Andreassen521372212016891726-1736
Summer of War 2009Jesper Simonsen15241087916831710-1715
Giant Fanatic 12Mikkel Olsen2522000016931602-1592
Giant Fanatic 12Thomas Kragh Sørensen136200180016881896-1902
Giant Fanatic 12Jakob Nygren Østergård71180020017031798-1783
Giant Fanatic 12Gard Andresen652100190016921720-1731
NWL 2009Anders Tobias Jensen932185279416981571-1565
NWL 2009Daniel Hedegaard21135229516941943-1947
NWL 2009Troels Cederholm5831641151917021906-1898
NWL 2009Henning Grubb Basballe3261097190616971876-1880
NWL 2009Michael Myhre8611140108316951607-1610
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Thomas Kragh Sørensen13673276917001881-1876
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1471840168317031571-1568
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Stephan Gamrath426119132017111732-1725
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Tobias Prentow7701593221217051802-1807
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Lars Lau Nielsen1633137125817181743-1731
Summer of War 2010Niels Rosenberg3551806159617211564-1561
Summer of War 2010Stand-in09071126  
Summer of War 2010Sune Krarup836907104017141598-1605
Summer of War 2010Mikkel Buch Skadhauge12463782617111912-1915
Summer of War 2010Stand-in09061865  
NWL 2010Anonym 500190017001683-1695
NWL 2010Rasmus Schmidt361292663517091568-1559
NWL 2010Daniel Hedegaard22325121217241956-1942
NWL 2010Michael Vedel68475265017202047-2051
NWL 2010Dennis Friis Skram271967108217251612-1607
NWL 2010Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664248059417381707-1695
NWL 2010Morten Wiese1031250095917441595-1588
2MD Open XIGabriell Jönsson957249044017521613-1605
2MD Open XIAnonym 2925017601565-1557
2MD Open XIPeter Josef Kuczynski689606122617541818-1824
2MD Open XIMikkel Olsen2522435104217631714-1705
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Henrik Nielsen8143065116517681563-1558
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Kaare Paaske789209267417741646-1640
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Thomas Kjær Madsen5981188198417641593-1604
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Mathias Andreassen52187083517661847-1844
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Hans Kristian Roemer183025126417741698-1690
Summer of War 2011Kaare Siesing10101315111517771617-1615
Summer of War 2011Johan ?10082950017851598-1590
Summer of War 2011Jan D’Souza1871127143217821952-1956
Summer of War 2011Cornelius Dyhre10491990179717841570-1568
Summer of War 2011Christian Apetri617184568617901685-1679
NWL 2011Rasmus Budde82751382517861899-1904
NWL 2011Asger Sams Granerud6706164317842075-2077
NWL 2011Daniel Hedegaard2581240017771938-1945
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen10203710196617841677-1669
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Peter Josef Kuczynski6893909108018001831-1815
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Anders Nøhr5405254917921942-1949
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Daniel Hedegaard22229193218001987-1979
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Rasmus Søe Hammer851442200817951842-1847
ETC Warmup 2012Kaare Siesing10101304176417881739-1746
ETC Warmup 2012Sander Tijssen68226797717961611-1603
ETC Warmup 2012Daniel Hedegaard2287218517901985-1992
ETC Warmup 2012Peter Møller863107529717931585-1582
ETC Warmup 2012Alexander Brykov11561810113117971613-1610
ETC Warmup 2012Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83242167017881830-1839
2MD Open XIVRasmus Siesing10921012149917781476-1487
2MD Open XIVJakob Nygren Østergård711185136717751911-1914
2MD Open XIVUlrik Juutilainen11862440151317781550-1546
2MD Open XIVKaare Siesing1010225285017661849-1861
2MD Open XIVKenneth Ringkjær334213033017711559-1554
BRB 14Daniel Hedegaard21500169517692043-2045
BRB 14Kasper Graulund-Jensen267121988717741723-1718
BRB 14Marius Jakobsen948213375517781590-1586
BRB 14Jacob Mortensen12022610163317831681-1676
BRB 14Kim Hyldig4073875017901568-1561
2MD Open XVRasmus Siesing1092235010017941496-1492
2MD Open XVEmil Garney281794104217871709-1717
2MD Open XVOliver Rye54766895017791678-1685
2MD Open XVEmil Jensen1252231542017871650-1641
2MD Open XVTobias Prentow7701013192517811876-1882