Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 779 -

Thomas Enggaard Jørgensen
?

Rating: 1573
Kampe: 48
Vundet: 21 / Tabt: 25 / Uafgjort: 2
Vundet: 44% / Tabt: 52% / Uafgjort: 4%

Foretrukne hære:
Warriors of Chaos, Daemons of Chaos, Ogre Kingdoms

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Storm!Troels H. B. Eriksen2091522102116081637-1629
Storm!Rasmus Rasmussen90195310016001777-1785
Storm!Mads Trolle62939184215921600-1608
Storm!Martin Kvolbæk2291809198215861567-1572
Storm!Carsten Andersen541724198215801568-1574
Storm!Julius Laigaard7781726138915851556-1550
Krigscon maj 2008Dan ?8434245132015991600-1586
Krigscon maj 2008Wilhelm Grøfte58755368815951909-1912
Krigscon maj 2008Mads Søe Hammer4032678207216021627-1620
Krigscon maj 2008Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641246269415941649-1656
Krigscon maj 2008Jan D’Souza1872208296515921913-1915
KrigsCon oktober 08Rune Skou129280080016031586-1576
KrigsCon oktober 08Mads Bjerregård931230070016131612-1602
KrigsCon oktober 08Rasmus Søe Hammer85800280016061726-1734
KrigsCon oktober 08Carsten Andersen54280060016171583-1572
KrigsCon oktober 08Kent Max Hansen11000190016162040-2041
KrigsCon oktober 08Mads Søe Hammer403200080016241643-1634
Østerskov Open 2009Jan D’Souza187528138616221934-1937
Østerskov Open 2009Bertram Hansen8451831130016271507-1502
Østerskov Open 2009Balder Asmussen45111197116331694-1688
Østerskov Open 2009Anders Jensen511396148216321608-1609
Østerskov Open 2009Kay Schroeder8802063117416391588-1581
Østerskov Open IIPeter Balleby Jensen783437154616331742-1748
Østerskov Open IIRasmus Budde8271075210416261734-1741
Østerskov Open IIRasmus Fløe Mølbak831440174516241886-1888
Østerskov Open IIKenneth Bille5491745144016281517-1513
Østerskov Open IIBertram Hansen845236050416371518-1510
Østerskov Open IISean Eriksen830112952516441641-1634
Østerskov Open IIIJan D’Souza187357224016401930-1934
Østerskov Open IIIJulian Andersen1046128188316451588-1583
Østerskov Open IIIThor Skipper725219051016521517-1510
Østerskov Open IIISvend Kristensen597161328516601583-1575
Østerskov Open IIIRasmus Søe Hammer85118277516531867-1874
Østerskov Open IIISøren Junker590293317516341566-1585
Nifcon julespecial 2011Guido Gerboth886841239916261735-1743
Nifcon julespecial 2011Anonym 290250816111552-1568
Nifcon julespecial 2011Christoph Carstensen11021330182716041586-1592
Nifcon julespecial 2011Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664249037716181618-1604
Nifcon julespecial 2011Hans Peter Jessen6041334169616131716-1720
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Thomas Paulsen10381600107916191541-1536
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Søren Hvid Mortensen792653262516031528-1544
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Andreas Bach126385647016091600-1594
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Kian Klenø125367057516081582-1582
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Emil Jensen1252193571516191644-1633
NWL 2014Søren Hvid Mortensen792250262516031564-1580
NWL 2014Thomas Paulsen10381195167515951527-1534
NWL 2014Mikkel Jørgensen1279410220015831589-1601
NWL 2014Anders Jensen51540171015731554-1563