Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 770 - Azrael

Tobias Prentow
Århus V

Rating: 1882
Kampe: 235
Vundet: 149 / Tabt: 76 / Uafgjort: 10
Vundet: 63% / Tabt: 32% / Uafgjort: 4%

Foretrukne hære:
Lizardmen, Ogre Kingdoms, Daemons of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Brande 07Kris Nissen6122925133816101582-1572
Brande 07Hans Peter Jessen6042320129816201647-1637
Brande 07Henrik Mortensen74158181716281611-1603
Brande 07Karl-Johan Jensen134224295816391647-1637
Brande 07Jan D’Souza187277259216321853-1859
Brande 07Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641910136616391632-1625
Summer of WarJakob Pedersen3281695104716441521-1517
Summer of WarNikolaj Bagge Jensen664136485016511631-1625
Summer of WarRasmus Vester154857106816461655-1660
Summer of WarThomas Kragh Sørensen1361141156016421805-1808
Summer of WarJesper Simonsen1521614114116511786-1778
NWL 2007Jan D’Souza1872140157016621886-1874
NWL 2007Emil Garney281259494316761730-1716
NWL 2007Jakob Bjelgart811195205016701732-1738
NWL 2007Ask Gulbech108612282016641904-1910
NWL 2007Morten Romby801924149716691639-1633
NWL 2007Per Kennum4923042130416781567-1558
Brand(e) Tournament 08Anonym 285544316921677-1663
Brand(e) Tournament 08Stefan Nielsen47398148216851761-1769
Brand(e) Tournament 08Thomas Kragh Sørensen1369056616801784-1788
Brand(e) Tournament 08Jan D’Souza187523233116751912-1917
Brand(e) Tournament 08Jakob Errebo449231096116821563-1556
Brand(e) Tournament 08Esben Adamsen7733234106616921583-1574
Brand(e) Tournament 08Thomas Nielsen808256261016981523-1517
BattleRage Ballerup 08Peter Krog Meyer11221375917091763-1753
BattleRage Ballerup 08Mads Andersen7113055134017131495-1490
BattleRage Ballerup 08Mathias Andreassen521630390016951626-1645
BattleRage Ballerup 08Peter J. Jensen537370079117011486-1480
BattleRage Ballerup 08Dennis Friis Skram272096133417081717-1710
Krigscon maj 2008Morten Romby802291121317141596-1590
Krigscon maj 2008Rasmus Søe Hammer851985149817201703-1697
Krigscon maj 2008Anonym 4100105617311669-1658
Krigscon maj 2008Peter J. Jensen537348236517361493-1488
Krigscon maj 2008Wilhelm Grøfte581332280717321922-1927
Giant Fanatic XIThomas Laurfelt1651000100017291637-1640
Giant Fanatic XIGary Moore852110090017321604-1600
Giant Fanatic XINikolaj Bagge Jensen664160040017401663-1655
Giant Fanatic XIAnders Høgild158160040017491694-1685
Giant Fanatic XIMatic Anzeljc859120080017531630-1626
KrigsCon oktober 08Kent Max Hansen11000220017502042-2044
KrigsCon oktober 08Stand-in02400200  
KrigsCon oktober 08Søren Junker590190050017551579-1574
KrigsCon oktober 08Mads Søe Hammer403250090017621640-1633
KrigsCon oktober 08Jakob Bjelgart811700110017671715-1710
KrigsCon oktober 08Rasmus Søe Hammer851000220017591749-1757
NWL 2008Jan D’Souza187913247017521899-1906
NWL 2008Kjartan Niklasen274504160917431762-1770
NWL 2008Simon Darre8651826208617351612-1620
NWL 2008Per Kennum4922318153817401586-1581
NWL 2008Morten Romby801618147917431564-1562
NWL 2008Wilhelm Grøfte58650164417381925-1930
Brand(e) Tournament 09Lars Krongaard Petersen912236107917441578-1573
Brand(e) Tournament 09Mads Trolle622299150717501657-1650
Brand(e) Tournament 09Dennis Bendixen2392004192917491741-1742
Brand(e) Tournament 09Sean Eriksen8301394249817371623-1635
Brand(e) Tournament 09Troels H. B. Eriksen2091750200617301644-1652
Brand(e) Tournament 09Joe Fridericia211372141017261601-1605
Østerskov Open 2009Mick Yde Sørensen7232573110517321564-1557
Østerskov Open 2009Rasmus Rasmussen902100136117451971-1958
Østerskov Open 2009Kay Schroeder880190147317521607-1600
Østerskov Open 2009Rasmus Søe Hammer85250015517691792-1775
Østerskov Open 2009Wilhelm Grøfte58882202717631940-1945
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Hans Peter Jessen604294548417731650-1640
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Anders Nøhr5805247017631824-1835
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Christian Hedegaard594315040317691526-1520
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Kaare Paaske78923349017781621-1613
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Daniel Hedegaard21690132017861925-1917
2MD Open 2009Dan Knudsen153812223017701652-1668
2MD Open 2009Peter Vorbeck156604146117561575-1588
2MD Open 2009Dennis Friis Skram271094170317461665-1675
2MD Open 2009Niels Dalbro Thomasen353202141517491417-1413
2MD Open 2009Anonym 602111317401595-1605
KrigsCon 2009Kjartan Niklasen274600300017301834-1844
KrigsCon 2009Dennis Bendixen239230090017391723-1714
KrigsCon 2009Bertram Hansen845290070017441510-1504
KrigsCon 2009Mads Søe Hammer4032100170017501735-1729
KrigsCon 2009Henrik Mortensen74190070017601804-1794
Summer of War 2009Anders Nøhr5315169417541900-1906
Summer of War 2009Ramus Fossing949150592517581597-1593
Summer of War 2009Marcus Kern800220070317641599-1593
Summer of War 2009Anonym 1770103617681610-1606
Summer of War 2009Jan D’Souza187420260017601920-1928
Summer of War 2009Jens Ole Kaae Jensen62343380217521609-1617
Brande Warmup 2009Morten Mikkelsen377535197417401676-1688
Brande Warmup 2009Karl-Johan Jensen1341169119217371664-1666
Brande Warmup 2009Stefan Nielsen47105383117421710-1705
Brande Warmup 2009Jan Ulrich Friis60328540317491548-1541
Brande Warmup 2009Paul Bridge122883146417461927-1931
Brande Warmup 2009Jan D’Souza187147091717561935-1925
Giant Fanatic 12Rune M. Runesen162150050017621628-1622
Giant Fanatic 12Bobo the Vampire Monkey9582000017701609-1601
Giant Fanatic 12Ben Johnson954900110017631625-1632
Giant Fanatic 12Lewis Johnson9641000100017591616-1620
Giant Fanatic 12Joakim Dreyer Johnsen629160040017671699-1691
Nifcon 13Mads Bjerregård9312223113717721578-1573
Nifcon 13Jakob Thomas Holm922360042917791584-1576
Nifcon 13Troels H. B. Eriksen2092875108617871638-1631
Nifcon 13Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83400230017761828-1839
Nifcon 13Kent Max Hansen11528249417732039-2042
Nifcon 13Daniel Hedegaard2504271217651927-1935
Nifcon 13Mikael Arildsø7563030114517721599-1593
Nifcon 13Mikael Arildsø7561727166317671596-1601
Anything (Almost) Goes IITroels Cederholm583150166917611912-1918
Anything (Almost) Goes IIMathias Andreassen521262537517731743-1731
Anything (Almost) Goes IIRasmus Budde827145582017801745-1739
Anything (Almost) Goes IIAnders Tobias Jensen9321009198417681588-1600
Anything (Almost) Goes IIMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147236289817711510-1507
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Paul Bridge1221504185317671892-1896
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Jesper Frandsen879217121017721541-1536
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Anders Nøhr51729167717761918-1914
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Mads Andersen71179468517701515-1522
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231054191917611707-1716
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Casper Rasmussen869310628817681565-1558
Østerskov Open IIPeter J. Jensen537330097417721444-1440
Østerskov Open IIKarl-Johan Jensen1341105197017631731-1740
Østerskov Open IITroels H. B. Eriksen209146338117681621-1615
Østerskov Open IIJan D’Souza187709188817641962-1966
Østerskov Open IIStefan Nielsen47305014917781752-1738
Østerskov Open IIPaul Bridge122200776217901895-1883
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Stephan Gamrath4261851157217941732-1727
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Simon Holm8051724143617971627-1625
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Lars Lau Nielsen1631426102118021744-1739
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Thomas Hugger7882212159318071711-1705
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Anonym 2040325917951662-1674
ETC Warmup 2010Anders Würtz123125395318001724-1719
ETC Warmup 2010Morten Tonnisen591182534718061685-1678
ETC Warmup 2010Jan D’Souza187253151818011974-1980
ETC Warmup 2010Jakob Bjelgart81245576218101745-1736
ETC Warmup 2010Timofey Orekhov9921713137018131617-1614
ETC Warmup 2010Philip Bauer986808100618061619-1626
Giant Fanatic 13Anders Westh4157567518101650-1645
Giant Fanatic 13Thomas Kyrsting807135090018131615-1612
Giant Fanatic 13Anders Høgild1582250018221666-1658
Giant Fanatic 13Morten Juel Søndergaard568135090018241570-1568
Giant Fanatic 13Paul Bridge122135090018311867-1861
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Kasper Graulund-Jensen2673029130618351610-1606
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Hans Kristian Roemer18211970418411696-1690
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Marcus Kern8002820180418441623-1619
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Mads Søe Hammer403291498218531770-1761
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Daniel Hedegaard21190218918471957-1963
Summer of War 2011Janus Harpsøe1056265811018531600-1594
Summer of War 2011Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124253033018681918-1903
Summer of War 2011Rasmus Budde82756493618631902-1907
Summer of War 2011Christian Apetri617131554318671690-1685
Summer of War 2011Kaare Siesing1010133336818711651-1647
ETC warmup 2011Asger Sams Granerud62600103018892058-2040
ETC warmup 2011Josse Buschmann1066257578518931587-1583
ETC warmup 2011Paul Scott10701940164518951609-1607
ETC warmup 2011Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8388542019011858-1852
ETC warmup 2011Oliver Schitthelm1069167097519031600-1598
ETC warmup 2011Vladslav Pavlov1078207170419071619-1615
NWL 2011Mikkel Olsen252765142418961710-1721
NWL 2011Jakob Pedersen328217118519001559-1555
NWL 2011Kasper Graulund-Jensen267825019021607-1604
NWL 2011Anders Tobias Jensen93219645519051572-1569
NWL 2011Morten Wiese10312460100919081589-1586
Giant Fanatic 14Cornelius Dyhre10492675019121575-1571
Giant Fanatic 14Peter Bom Jensen1054267571319161609-1605
Giant Fanatic 14Anders Nøhr5606295019001866-1882
Giant Fanatic 14Nickolay Zubkov997242579419061722-1716
Giant Fanatic 14Daniel Hedegaard21031186218991962-1968
NWL Finale 2011Anders Nøhr50135118891883-1894
NWL Finale 2011Rasmus Møller Nielsen10321925143918921664-1661
NWL Finale 2011Daniel Hedegaard2072518851974-1980
NWL Finale 2011Stand-in002001  
Emperor’s Chosen XIIKaare Siesing10101071286018681673-1690
Emperor’s Chosen XIINikolaj Bagge Jensen6643400146818731620-1615
Emperor’s Chosen XIIAnonym 283377918761534-1531
Emperor’s Chosen XIIStand-in0603050  
Emperor’s Chosen XIIRasmus Budde82734502118921907-1891
Emperor’s Chosen XIIChristian Apetri61779368118871692-1697
ETC Warmup 2012Alex Roos10592003101218901552-1550
ETC Warmup 2012Vladslav Pavlov1078260078018941611-1607
ETC Warmup 2012Kovrov 1160265089018971587-1583
ETC Warmup 2012Kent Max Hansen1109547619062005-1996
ETC Warmup 2012Dan Heelan114381193018991608-1615
ETC Warmup 2012Paul Bridge1222600019101809-1798
NWL 2012Daniel Hedegaard2843220019021958-1967
NWL 2012Anders Rune Jansen1115214664019051561-1558
NWL 2012Sune van der Loo108313304219071588-1585
NWL 2012Kaare Siesing10102434195119111715-1711
NWL 2012Rasmus Siesing109224502119141561-1557
NWL 2012Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641006122619061606-1614
Giant Fantatic 15Christian Flink9362055104919081595-1592
Giant Fantatic 15Kenneth Ringkjær334250078719111569-1566
Giant Fantatic 15Lasse G. Jensen2502475019191728-1721
Giant Fantatic 15Hallvard Haugen1091154334619231665-1661
Giant Fantatic 15Johan Lagmo11191257101419251630-1628
NWL Finale 2012Rasmus Søe Hammer8561784219191868-1874
NWL Finale 2012Mathias Andreassen52133275019111826-1833
NWL Finale 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen2672500100019171726-1720
NWL Finale 2012Henning Grubb Basballe326229966019312006-1993
NWL Finale 2012Asger Sams Granerud62365019512087-2067
Tag Team Tournament 2012Tobias Rasmussen10571830132519531650-1648
Tag Team Tournament 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård71267573419651921-1909
Tag Team Tournament 2012Morten Møller8822225128019671628-1626
KBH-Brand(e)Daniel Hedegaard21653202519611972-1978
KBH-Brand(e)Mike Magnussen10871318176219501634-1645
KBH-Brand(e)Morten Møller Jensen11002088119019521601-1599
KBH-Brand(e)Stand-in018501500  
KBH-Brand(e)Marcus Kern8001183185519401642-1654
KBH-Brand(e)Christoffer Ocahaaska1131247518019421451-1450
2MD Open XIIIJesper Christensen10842450113019441543-1541
2MD Open XIIIOliver Rye5471324233019281607-1623
2MD Open XIIIKaare Siesing10101049127719191719-1728
2MD Open XIIIAnders Høgild1582221150019211654-1651
2MD Open XIIIAllan Bundgaard1093784131019111703-1714
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Anders Nøhr5730337919011979-1989
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Rasmus Siesing1092314544819041542-1539
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Simon Holm8053600019091645-1640
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Troels Cederholm5831170237419011912-1920
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Daniel Hedegaard21633276418952021-2026
ETC Warmup 2013Bryan Carmichael1229251075918991600-1596
ETC Warmup 2013Sito Vatthaur990184578019021589-1586
ETC Warmup 2013Hristo Nikolov12312650140019051595-1592
ETC Warmup 2013Vincent Es1063894140118921569-1581
ETC Warmup 2013Alexander Patutkin996135641718951602-1600
ETC Warmup 2013Christian Wennberg1209362252918721626-1649
NWL 2013Marcus Kern8002000018781666-1660
NWL 2013Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6642000018831619-1614
NWL 2013Mike Magnussen10872000018881630-1625
NWL 2013Kim Reynolds1133285020618911508-1505
Mandehammer 2013Allan Bundgaard1093265050018971703-1697
Mandehammer 2013Thor Madsen1116265021219041682-1676
Mandehammer 2013Morten Møller Jensen110054066418961694-1701
Mandehammer 2013Daniel Hedegaard2700250018892024-2032
Mandehammer 2013Troels Cederholm583260050019011866-1854
NWL Finale 2013Daniel Hedegaard2538143418962036-2041
NWL Finale 2013Kent Max Hansen1159790519051989-1980
NWL Finale 2013Stand-in022201195  
NWL Finale 2013Jens Ole Kaae Jensen62324006519131764-1755
NWL Finale 2013Wilhelm Grøfte58285094619261928-1916
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Kaare Paaske78993538019281639-1637
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Emil Garney281888131819181654-1664
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Rasmus Jensen11361023227519011599-1616
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleJacob Mortensen1202240060019051654-1649
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleMads Søe Hammer403240060019121723-1717
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleDaniel Hedegaard21150185019072042-2046
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleRasmus Fløe Mølbak831500150019051838-1840
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleRasmus Budde827240060019161875-1864
2MD Open XIVJanus Harpsøe1056245361719191575-1572
2MD Open XIVKasper Weber-Hansen1247870147319071640-1652
2MD Open XIVLenni Stenberg22159339719101631-1628
2MD Open XIVJacob Mortensen12022225179819131663-1660
2MD Open XIVMikkel Buch Skadhauge124152892119191859-1853
BRB 14Michael Vedel681235192619141976-1981
BRB 14Søren Smidstrup1382765109019171664-1660
BRB 14Allan Bundgaard10933800019241717-1710
BRB 14Daniel Hedegaard2800380019162058-2066
BRB 14Jacob Mortensen1202390028019221676-1670
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Wilhelm Grøfte58848190019121874-1884
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Axel Skovgaard Teglskov1245222164019151604-1601
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Anders Würtz1231669117219181664-1661
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Anders Nøhr5616236019061938-1950
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Morten Møller Jensen110078375419021738-1742
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Morten Holmboe1260117252518761579-1605
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Mads Thomsen11342400018801582-1577
DL 29.06.14Rasmus Jensen11361265241518661638-1653
DL 29.06.14Thor Skipper7252600100018681497-1495
DL 29.06.14Jakob Brun1244489262518481631-1652
Århus Big’UnJan D’Souza18768572618461809-1810
Århus Big’UnThor Skipper725286050018501497-1493
Århus Big’UnMikkel Buch Skadhauge124865172918421865-1872
Århus Big’UnRasmus Budde827250050018561862-1848
Århus Big’UnBertram Hansen845209786118611660-1655
Giant Fanatic 16Daniel Hedegaard2963116018592081-2084
Giant Fanatic 16Claes Martin Jakobsen527306544018641604-1598
Giant Fanatic 16Christian Mattsson678252563318691629-1624
Giant Fanatic 16Kim Hyldig4072615103918731583-1579
Giant Fanatic 16Lasse Andersen402112064518761724-1720
NWL Finalen 2014Emil Garney28183689218711679-1684
NWL Finalen 2014Kent Max Hansen1688194918641965-1972
NWL Finalen 2014Thomas Brøgger1104265030018681571-1567
NWL Finalen 2014Troels Cederholm583520226018561851-1864
NWL Finalen 2014Jonas Mølgaard Lilholt125591437018581582-1580
NWL Finalen 2014Jacob Brøgger1106210068018621600-1597
2MD Open XVHenrik Falkenberg1303101552018641600-1597
2MD Open XVKim Hyldig407251346518701627-1621
2MD Open XVHenning Grubb Basballe3261049131718661990-1994
2MD Open XVJens Ole Kaae Jensen623191576218761861-1851
2MD Open XVThomas Hugger7881925101318821787-1781