Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 71 - Tyk #2

Jakob Nygren Østergård
København NV

Rating: 1941
Kampe: 206
Vundet: 132 / Tabt: 52 / Uafgjort: 22
Vundet: 64% / Tabt: 25% / Uafgjort: 11%

Foretrukne hære:
High Elves, Empire, Dark Elves

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Haderslev 2003Mads Trolle62510280015851590-1605
Haderslev 2003Ronnie Hansen391938122915921572-1564
Haderslev 2003Jonas Ellemann79144357516011600-1591
Haderslev 2003Martin Poulsen19136186816091614-1606
Haderslev 2003Christian Trebbien56820145016001589-1597
Haderslev 2003Henrik Mortensen742189100616101601-1591
Haderslev 2003Morten Romby801447126416151607-1602
Cph Warlords 2003 R.1Anonym 305240016021662-1675
ComeQuest 2003Peter Krog Meyer111588164116031613-1613
ComeQuest 2003Katie F173105420016101532-1525
ComeQuest 2003Joe Fridericia211728016211568-1557
ComeQuest 2003Asger Sams Granerud685398716181743-1747
ComeQuest 2003Adam Fridal14861924316251664-1657
ComeQuest 2003Anders Jensen51133129016361675-1663
Cph Warlords 2003 R.2Michael Vedel680200016251717-1728
Cph Warlords 2003 R.3Henrik Møller32200749616361585-1575
Cph Warlords 2003 R.4Benni Ulbrink240230048116491603-1590
Uls TMS 2003Christian M. Jensen30305010216581520-1510
Uls TMS 2003Michael Vedel68244953016731743-1728
Uls TMS 2003Anders Westh4244166516861685-1673
Uls TMS 2003Anonym 1579937  
Uls TMS 2003Kent Max Hansen1437175816801846-1852
Uls TMS 2003Wilhelm Grøfte58533276516681701-1713
Cph Warlords 2003 R.5Mikkel Nyboe251174242716771619-1610
Næstved 2003Peder 127254050016901616-1603
Næstved 2003Damoun Nassehi69160060016991701-1692
Næstved 2003Adam Fridal148407210816841645-1660
Næstved 2003Anonym 1029120716781639-1645
Næstved 2003Jesper Pejk Arnested2541008188516671603-1614
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Michael Trillingsgaard8260076316801633-1620
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Mads N. Jørgensen341187587516871614-1607
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Henning Grubb Basballe3261676203516801628-1635
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Christian Treu315700170016701627-1638
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jesper Friis1491330171316641659-1665
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jonas Elm701813135716701645-1639
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Andreas Nilsson397311547716811600-1590
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Damoun Nassehi691517229516751732-1738
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Thomas Kragh Sørensen1363577247016821627-1620
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Frederik Gottlieb3032349210516861604-1600
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Mads Trolle623364121916961646-1635
BunkerAllianceCupUl Christensen28185253117021529-1523
BunkerAllianceCupMikkel Larsen384231429417121624-1614
BunkerAllianceCupAnders Hansen168269481217211616-1607
BunkerAllianceCupKent Max Hansen1441115017171921-1924
BunkerAllianceCupKim Hansen155138237517251634-1626
Warlord 1 DelDan Knudsen153189383517331665-1657
Warlord 1 DelMikkel Nyboe251220616017441637-1626
Warlord 1 DelJesper Pejk Arnested254132732017511648-1640
Warlord 2 DelLasse G. Jensen250171067617591648-1641
Warlord 2 DelMichael Vedel681300107717661870-1862
NWL_KBH N1Erik Martin Valeur2364374317641689-1691
NWLKbhLigaNRolf Bjørkmann5011546164517601609-1613
NWLKbhLigaN3Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361370101717641647-1643
NWLKbhLigaN4Mikkel Guldberg164226552717701561-1556
NWLKbhLigaN5Michael Vedel6875935617791960-1951
NWLKbhLigaN6Jeppe Danning1571169141317721717-1724
NWL_FINALE05Jesper Hansen121345112217771756-1752
NWL_FINALE05Daniel Hedegaard255763317801890-1886
NWL_FINALE05Michael Vedel681042195417751947-1952
NWL_FINALE05Tor Pedersen19826004317861685-1674
NWL_FINALE05Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126111638517941800-1792
NWL_FINALE05Kent Max Hansen1755120317911994-1996
Giant Fanatic 8Anonym 86682617881663-1666
Giant Fanatic 8Jonas Elm70164555017951709-1702
Giant Fanatic 8Rune M. Runesen162103891017981630-1627
Giant Fanatic 8Frederik Hvidt428125075018021641-1637
GT_CPH06Anders Høgild15833299217901625-1637
GT_CPH06Nick Kuijsten690700130017791598-1608
GT_CPH06Sander Tijssen682150050017841596-1591
GT_CPH06Flemming Suhr244202546317891541-1536
GT_CPH06Dennis Bendixen2391000100017861676-1680
GT_CPH06Lafayet Deuze684155132517911606-1600
Giant Fanatic 12Daniel Hedegaard2140060018021916-1905
Giant Fanatic 12Anders Nøhr5800120017981943-1946
Giant Fanatic 12Thomas Hugger788200180017831688-1703
Anything (Almost) Goes IIHans Peter Hartsteen9771180113517781600-1605
Anything (Almost) Goes IITroels Cederholm583423146317721918-1924
Anything (Almost) Goes IIAnders Høgild158167577217781668-1662
Anything (Almost) Goes IIRasmus Budde827928181017691739-1748
2MD Open XAnders Høgild158867181117581641-1651
2MD Open XRobin Steen8901303118417541592-1596
2MD Open XMathias Andreassen5211114191317461760-1768
2MD Open XJesper Simonsen1521124108417451693-1694
2MD Open XKlaus Bloch2481334110717481659-1655
Giant Fanatic 13Marcus Kern8002250017571612-1603
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen1020157567517621612-1607
Giant Fanatic 13Kjartan Niklasen2741125112517651892-1888
Giant Fanatic 13Stian Engebretsen6272250017781732-1719
Giant Fanatic 13Andreas Nilsson397157567517851732-1725
2MD Open XIAnders Nøhr51564171417821898-1901
2MD Open XICornelius Dyhre1049270087217881595-1589
2MD Open XIKasper Graulund-Jensen267199072617921607-1603
2MD Open XIErik tapper632112370017971708-1703
2MD Open XIKaare Siesing1010124572618001621-1617
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Mikael Christensen7350085217911617-1626
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Morten Tonnisen591222552817981655-1649
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Karl-Johan Jensen1341222124617951704-1707
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Sune Rasmussen806103046017971530-1528
ETC warmup 2011Thor Skipper725250038818021526-1521
ETC warmup 2011Lenny Groekel1142809223517871655-1670
ETC warmup 2011Anna Semenukha1079178581817911589-1584
ETC warmup 2011Marcus Kern80023005017991628-1619
ETC warmup 2011Michael Vedel68483192817952042-2046
ETC warmup 2011Hugh Allen107491287917901615-1620
NWL 2011Asger Sams Granerud6216232417862064-2069
NWL 2011Daniel Hedegaard2922187717811940-1945
NWL 2011Rasmus Budde8271169158317771895-1899
NWL 2011Henning Grubb Basballe326670155017731954-1958
NWL 2011Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6642400017831671-1661
Giant Fanatic 14Kaare Siesing1010246025017921654-1645
Giant Fanatic 14Daniel Hedegaard2980112217891954-1957
Giant Fanatic 14Christian Apetri617177249917961678-1671
Giant Fanatic 14Mikkel Olsen252100091217941745-1747
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen1020221035018021655-1647
NWL Finale 2011Peter Balleby Jensen7830150017911807-1818
NWL Finale 2011Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641351017971654-1648
NWL Finale 2011Thomas Kragh Sørensen13610010017991855-1853
NWL Finale 2011Mads Søe Hammer4031500018081745-1736
NWL Finale 2011Daniel Hedegaard2301018171980-1971
NWL Finale 2011Anders Nøhr595695918191906-1903
Emperor’s Chosen XIIStand-in0709960  
Emperor’s Chosen XIIBertram Hansen845315015018251560-1555
Emperor’s Chosen XIIMikkel Olsen2521215126218241777-1778
Emperor’s Chosen XIIRasmus Budde82716590218181902-1907
Emperor’s Chosen XIIKasper Graulund-Jensen267128755018231692-1687
Emperor’s Chosen XIIMorten Møller Jensen1100184468018271617-1613
2MD Open XIIAnders Jensen51331673218341628-1622
2MD Open XIIDaniel Hedegaard2809198618281987-1992
2MD Open XIIJesper Simonsen152255018818371682-1674
2MD Open XIIAnders Westh4148831718411647-1642
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Gade1009405038518481614-1608
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623342033518591766-1754
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Asger Sams Granerud622925518652083-2078
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Anders Nøhr52706175318751949-1939
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Henning Grubb Basballe32673184918792009-2006
ETC Warmup 2012Reinier Gouverneur10612220116218831695-1691
ETC Warmup 2012Kaare Siesing10101524146418791746-1750
ETC Warmup 2012Anton Saturin99520091518681598-1610
ETC Warmup 2012Wilhelm Grøfte58950140718631914-1920
ETC Warmup 2012Al Thompson114646323418641591-1589
ETC Warmup 2012Mikael Arildsø7562550018691578-1573
2MD Bloody Sunday IKasper Sørensen1112191077518721584-1581
2MD Bloody Sunday IAnders Westh4195353618771642-1638
2MD Bloody Sunday IKaare Siesing101026574818861717-1709
NWL 2012Anders Høgild1581223181518741637-1648
NWL 2012Jesper Christensen1084265037018791588-1583
NWL 2012Michael Vedel6833864818752000-2004
NWL 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen2671125116018701714-1719
Monday Night Mayhem IIMikkel Olsen252101671218751793-1788
Monday Night Mayhem IIMorten Møller Jensen1100186722518801651-1646
Monday Night Mayhem IIMikael Christensen7387051418831687-1684
Monday Night Mayhem IIEskil Welan1088245019018881588-1583
Monday Night Mayhem IIAllan Bundgaard1093535122518751664-1676
Monday Night Mayhem IINikolaj Bagge Jensen664237539018811631-1626
Monday Night Mayhem IIThor Madsen1116247930318861621-1616
Monday Night Mayhem IIStand-in0209098  
Giant Fantatic 15Kasper Sørensen1112244524118901576-1572
Giant Fantatic 15Mads Ingwar7991659199518811650-1659
Giant Fantatic 15Friedemann Walzer1068845100918731623-1631
Giant Fantatic 15Marcus Kern800120210518761634-1631
Giant Fantatic 15Jarle Kvåle1125244934718821630-1624
NWL Finale 2012Jakob Errebo449219525118851552-1549
NWL Finale 2012Henning Grubb Basballe3262525019062024-2003
NWL Finale 2012Kent Max Hansen11086123419021984-1988
NWL Finale 2012Daniel Hedegaard2684218118931971-1980
NWL Finale 2012Rasmus Budde8278085319011905-1897
Bloody Sunday IIMike Magnussen1087113399219031638-1636
Bloody Sunday IITobias Rasmussen1057226236419081642-1637
Bloody Sunday IISimon Holm805224052419111599-1596
Tag Team Tournament 2012Andreas Isbrandt Nielsen1130247527719161611-1607
Tag Team Tournament 2012Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032234930219211676-1671
Tag Team Tournament 2012Tobias Prentow770734267519091953-1965
Tag Team Tournament 2012Jacob Vedersø1022235026519121533-1531
2MD Open XIIIGabriell Jönsson957142598019141592-1590
2MD Open XIIIDennis Friis Skram27357522019181587-1583
2MD Open XIIIKristoffer Dirac111316925019221656-1652
2MD Open XIIIThomas Gade1009229144719261637-1633
2MD Open XIIIMichael Vedel6847464219232024-2027
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Rasmus Siesing10923620113519251544-1542
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Anders Nøhr5475130319191989-1995
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Lars Lau Nielsen1632613114419231690-1686
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Jakob Pedersen3282469109419251568-1566
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Troels Cederholm583144541019321920-1913
ETC Warmup 2013Dan Heelan11431439106719331624-1622
ETC Warmup 2013Friedemann Walzer1068945115319251670-1678
ETC Warmup 2013Simon Adams122592146319271590-1588
ETC Warmup 2013Richard de Swaaf1164204876319291589-1587
ETC Warmup 2013Ivan Kozmin122889952319311595-1594
ETC Warmup 2013Marcus Engblom12351112173419181582-1595
NWL 2013Thor Madsen1116203047019231674-1670
NWL 2013Sune van der Loo1083116280519241622-1621
NWL 2013Rasmus Holm118524302519281576-1572
NWL 2013Kim Hyldig407262565519301536-1534
NWL 2013Jesper Christensen1084242564019331536-1533
NWL 2013Thomas Henriksen1184267564619361596-1593
Mandehammer 2013Kaare Siesing1010173371519401744-1739
Mandehammer 2013Anders Nøhr546425019462012-2006
Mandehammer 2013Jan D’Souza18771464819441843-1846
Mandehammer 2013Kasper Graulund-Jensen267116826019471726-1722
Mandehammer 2013Morten Møller Jensen1100253432519531706-1700
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Rasmus Olsen3601954105619541527-1526
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Asger Sams Granerud6474155019472047-2054
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Janus Harpsøe1056110048019491567-1565
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Kasper Graulund-Jensen2672101200019431720-1726
Single MandagKaare Siesing1010230121619301786-1799
Single MandagMikkel Buch Skadhauge12415570019221866-1875
Single MandagNikolaj Bagge Jensen664267512019261592-1588
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Rasmus Olsen360229472119281550-1548
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Christoffer Ocahaaska11312675019301458-1456
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Anders Tobias Jensen932255519819331569-1566
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Kaare Siesing1010230121619211824-1836
2MD Open XIVPeter Josef Kuczynski689400119019111825-1835
2MD Open XIVThomas Hugger7881367118519141778-1775
2MD Open XIVChristian Nielsen65699346119171659-1656
2MD Open XIVChristian Mattsson67892057319191626-1624
2MD Open XIVThomas Kyrsting807248248219231626-1623
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Morten Holmboe1260240821319261587-1584
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124160019301858-1854
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Kaare Siesing1010117337719371899-1891
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Kasper Weber-Hansen124787531519401662-1660
Århus Big’UnSebastian Ilfeldt126628508519431585-1582
Århus Big’UnBertram Hansen845218394419461642-1639
NWL 2014Kim Hyldig407153023019481561-1559
NWL 2014Steffen K. Jørgensen1281229637019511590-1587
NWL 2014Sune van der Loo1083236032819541611-1608
NWL 2014Thor Madsen1116249067019581677-1673
Giant Fanatic 16Mads Ingwar799252529019631682-1677
Giant Fanatic 16Dan Pedersen1287180060019651610-1608
Giant Fanatic 16Thomas Kragh Sørensen136189589119721883-1876
Giant Fanatic 16Søren F. Jepsen216330012019751572-1569
Giant Fanatic 16Kaare Siesing101047597619671909-1917
Nifcon 20Jacob Brøgger110698327019681597-1595
Nifcon 20Guido Gerboth88693043519711745-1742
Nifcon 20Peter Ridder1168165865419731612-1610
Nifcon 20Wilhelm Grøfte58800188419631911-1922
Nifcon 20Andreas Bach126381681619551612-1620
Nifcon 20Mikkel Buch Skadhauge12481087719531873-1875
Nifcon 20Thomas Ahlich1206071519411669-1680