Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 689 - PJ

Peter Josef Kuczynski
Kbh Ø

Rating: 1867
Kampe: 124
Vundet: 79 / Tabt: 38 / Uafgjort: 7
Vundet: 64% / Tabt: 31% / Uafgjort: 6%

Foretrukne hære:
Dwarfs, Vampire Counts, Ogre Kingdoms

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
GT_CPH06Jacob Scott634110250015871635-1648
GT_CPH06Snorre Andre Nergaard6742000016001585-1571
GT_CPH06Nick Kuijsten6900200015871608-1622
GT_CPH06Kristoffer Kjaer687113760815941598-1591
GT_CPH06Øystein Berg6970200015811609-1622
Giant Fanatic 9Jonas Okkels Birk246299580015951613-1598
Giant Fanatic 9Sverre Reikvam764609178615851614-1623
Giant Fanatic 9Marek Buszkiewicz645604195015761650-1659
Giant Fanatic 9Conny Lundgren6311082193615681575-1583
Giant Fanatic 9Dan Knudsen1532050109015801667-1655
Giant Fanatic 9Anders Høgild158158484015891633-1623
TMS 2006Daniel Hedegaard21404122515981924-1915
TMS 2006Jesper Simonsen1521012125815941749-1753
TMS 2006Thomas Laurfelt165459218015821602-1613
TMS 2006Søren F. Jepsen216202287515921564-1554
TMS 2006Anonym 295234016081620-1603
TMS 2006Asger Johansen618720244515961610-1622
BRB 2007Mathias Andreassen5213000016101600-1585
BRB 2007Lars Lau Nielsen1633000016301749-1729
BRB 2007Per Kennum4922000100016371596-1588
BRB 2007Paul Bridge1221000200016341876-1880
BRB 2007Daniel Hedegaard20200016301917-1920
NWL 2007Henning Grubb Basballe3261450190016281872-1874
NWL 2007Kim Otto Nielsen1611131164016201604-1611
NWL 2007Dennis Bendixen239246135016361668-1652
NWL 2007Jesper Simonsen152142152016481768-1756
NWL 2007Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641090134316421621-1628
NWL 2007Ul Christensen28310034916561624-1609
Giant Fanatic XJakob Pedersen328160040016621506-1501
Giant Fanatic XStefan Nielsen47300170016531739-1748
Giant Fanatic XClaus E. Jørgensen17140060016591561-1555
Giant Fanatic XStian Madshus7331000100016581623-1624
Giant Fanatic XLars Ringsted55120080016661764-1756
Giant Fanatic XChristian Caft7962000016781608-1597
NWL finale 2007Søren Hvid Mortensen792106439516821553-1549
NWL finale 2007Jakob Bjelgart81159676316921751-1741
NWL finale 2007Jan D’Souza187912203516881900-1904
NWL finale 2007Rasmus Rasmussen90823212216831889-1893
2MD Open 2008Emil Rehling619255050016931593-1582
2MD Open 2008Asger Johansen6181000100016921653-1654
2MD Open 2008Tore Hvidegaard371719176416831673-1682
2MD Open 2008Anders Westh4334513016971655-1641
2MD Open 2008Rasmus Vester1542283150117041669-1662
NWL 2008Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261881161217101716-1710
NWL 2008Henning Grubb Basballe3263100126817271858-1842
NWL 2008Mikkel Olsen2521835101817321578-1573
NWL 2008Klaus Bloch2481337290017181658-1671
NWL 2008Thomas Laurfelt1651534116317231626-1621
NWL 2008Jesper Simonsen152290038117371699-1685
NWL 2008Gil Surepi323226852017431578-1572
NWL Finale 2008Morten Lykke Pedersen201260528417511583-1575
NWL Finale 2008Troels Cederholm5831765276217461898-1903
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Gustav Esmann Callesen93735006517551600-1591
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Anonym 295147017641602-1594
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126635206217521691-1703
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Peter Krog Meyer11233588717621753-1743
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Adam Fridal1481283128717631818-1816
Arena Winter ChallengeCasper Jørgensen942325061017701538-1531
Arena Winter ChallengeMartin Kure8671370226417581623-1634
Arena Winter ChallengeKlaus Bloch248950162017501685-1693
2MD Open 2009Anders Høgild158873188517371628-1642
2MD Open 2009Henning Grubb Basballe326140094617461842-1833
2MD Open 2009Peter Vorbeck156162464517511588-1583
2MD Open 2009Christian Apetri617846184417391681-1693
2MD Open 2009Peter Balleby Jensen783119095017441718-1713
Giant Fanatic 12Anders Westh4130070017501664-1658
Giant Fanatic 12Christian Nielsen656120080017541613-1609
Giant Fanatic 12Anders Nøhr5160040017691946-1931
Giant Fanatic 12Andreas Nilsson3970200017511650-1667
Giant Fanatic 12Anders Høgild1580200017351647-1664
Anything (Almost) Goes IIMikael Christensen73310092917441633-1624
Anything (Almost) Goes IIAnders Tobias Jensen932302486417511583-1576
Anything (Almost) Goes IIHenning Grubb Basballe326495112117471904-1908
Anything (Almost) Goes IIHans Peter Hartsteen977172560317531611-1605
Anything (Almost) Goes IITroels Cederholm5831154203717481923-1927
2MD Open XLars Morten Lund2491156108717431556-1561
2MD Open XAlex Jørgensen6221788110017471565-1561
2MD Open XAnders Westh42556125617551672-1664
2MD Open XAnders Nøhr5106266017641918-1910
2MD Open XNikolaj Bagge Jensen664184793017701690-1684
Summer of War 2010Rasmus Iversen8982651105017761600-1594
Summer of War 2010Rune Larsen57247595217871772-1761
Summer of War 2010Thomas Kyrsting807180187717911605-1601
Summer of War 2010Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641336148017851701-1707
Summer of War 2010Peer Berger9431252117717801604-1609
Giant Fanatic 13Morten Riber1332250017851526-1521
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Iversen8982250017931625-1617
Giant Fanatic 13Troels Cederholm583900135017891934-1938
Giant Fanatic 13Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241238101317961907-1900
Giant Fanatic 13Bastian Skogstad10211125112517921637-1641
NWL 2010Asger Sams Granerud6178285017862024-2030
NWL 2010Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126205687517921664-1657
NWL 2010Mikkel Olsen252230379218001679-1671
NWL 2010Troels Cederholm5831500150018031931-1927
NWL 2010Hans Kristian Roemer18150611018111692-1685
NWL 2010Sigurd Rubech900167080318141573-1570
NWL 2010Christian Appelon Melgaard9021907114518171568-1565
2MD Open XIKlaus Bloch248565114318071652-1662
2MD Open XILenni Stenberg22130179718111649-1646
2MD Open XIAnders Westh4277537518181640-1633
2MD Open XIThomas Hugger788122660618241760-1754
2MD Open XIMichael Vedel68957167718212047-2050
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Rasmus Søe Hammer852499112118311839-1829
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Hugger7881080390918151784-1800
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Søren Lykke3674025141018201563-1558
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6232054239618131758-1766
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Lars Lau Nielsen163139575818171689-1684
Giant Fantatic 15Søren Smedegaard947104153018211633-1630
Giant Fantatic 15Thomas Henningsen970192842018261619-1614
Giant Fantatic 15Jarle Kvåle11251432198318151621-1631
KBH-Brand(e)Mikael Christensen7382255518191698-1694
KBH-Brand(e)Daniel Hedegaard2585267518121992-1999
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124647252518011844-1855
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Kristoffer Lysholm1203275046218081592-1585
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Henning Grubb Basballe326108185218151972-1965
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Asger Sams Granerud61320118718232032-2024
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Rasmus Olsen3601608108718251547-1544
2MD Open XIVJakob Nygren Østergård71119040018351921-1911
2MD Open XIVAllan Bundgaard10931942123318401709-1705
2MD Open XIVJesper Christensen10841543107418421549-1547
2MD Open XIVThomas Kyrsting8072849102218471632-1626
2MD Open XIVTobias Rasmussen1057126141018521675-1671
Giant Fanatic 16Asger Sams Granerud6596181318462015-2020
Giant Fanatic 16Kristoffer Lysholm12033200119318511573-1568
Giant Fanatic 16Dan Pedersen1287178012518551608-1603
Giant Fanatic 16Rolf Bjørkmann501240065918601614-1609
Giant Fanatic 16Anders Nøhr51318106318671921-1914