Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 68 - Vedel

Michael Vedel
Kgs. Lyngby

Rating: 1964
Kampe: 286
Vundet: 207 / Tabt: 56 / Uafgjort: 23
Vundet: 72% / Tabt: 20% / Uafgjort: 8%

Foretrukne hære:
Skaven, Bretonnia, High Elves

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
TMS 2002Hans Kristian Roemer18653126515921599-1607
Haderslev 2003Christian Svenningsen75270037316071600-1585
Haderslev 2003Ul Christensen28270041416221601-1586
Haderslev 2003Thorsten A Nielsen72187791016311624-1615
Haderslev 2003Stefan Nielsen47127466016401649-1641
Haderslev 2003Daniel Hedegaard2156894016481658-1650
Haderslev 2003Peter Krog Meyer111263149516421633-1639
Haderslev 2003Jonas Elm70265061016561618-1604
2MD III 2003Bo Gotthardt1692001016681600-1587
2MD III 2003Anders Westh41201016791664-1653
2MD III 2003Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124201016851642-1637
2MD III 2003Dan Knudsen153230048516961631-1619
2MD III 2003Mads Knudsen1500016941629-1630
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Ask Gulbech1081496160216891661-1667
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Michael Thomsen176250029917011608-1596
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Jonas Elm70211667217101621-1612
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Asger Sams Granerud6221101917011671-1680
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Stefan Nielsen47122556017081672-1665
Cph Warlords 2003 R.1Mads W. Nielsen25230050717171588-1579
Cph Warlords 2003 R.2Jakob Nygren Østergård712000017281636-1625
Cph Warlords 2003 R.4Filip Roost Monefeldt2431930102517341622-1616
Uls TMS 2003Anders M. Jensen33300024117431579-1571
Uls TMS 2003Jakob Nygren Østergård71530244917281658-1673
Uls TMS 2003Martin Poulsen19280058917361593-1585
Uls TMS 2003Anders Westh4300034717481673-1661
Uls TMS 2003Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1243300137617601729-1717
Uls TMS 2003Kent Max Hansen11995104017701852-1842
Cph Warlords 2003 R.5Ul Christensen28171770717741533-1529
Cph Warlords 2003 R.5Adam Fridal148230079217811630-1623
Næstved 2003Christian Bjerregaard Andresen306229363317881600-1593
Næstved 2003Mikkel Guldberg164205616017951592-1585
Næstved 2003Martin Kaliszczuk131898138617991662-1657
Næstved 2003Troels Skadhauge159212477218061671-1664
Næstved 2003Adam Fridal148299276517861674-1695
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Frank K. Jørgensen38125006817941600-1592
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Henning Grubb Basballe326850185017801615-1628
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Mads N. Jørgensen3411889129317841607-1603
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Stefan Dilbat366150050017891620-1615
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jimmy Petersen3302283100917951624-1618
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Anonym 1338105518011754-1749
TMS03Nis Andersen387202221718071600-1594
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Bo Gotthardt169153042518121610-1605
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126160258318181691-1684
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Mikael Christensen73179267518231622-1617
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Mikkel Schou9213781318291645-1639
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241186114718271766-1768
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Samuel Tousgaard67303632518311490-1486
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Torben S. Jensen3702390236418251617-1623
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Jonas Elm704012221118311664-1657
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Lars Lau Nielsen1632344110418371698-1693
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Kent Max Hansen12271259418321902-1907
BunkerAllianceCupBo Gotthardt169230427018391615-1608
BunkerAllianceCupBo Thomsen395240027818451614-1608
BunkerAllianceCupMads Knudsen150282668418511651-1645
BunkerAllianceCupAdam Fridal148175555518581739-1732
BunkerAllianceCupKent Max Hansen1556140618511924-1932
Warlord 1 DelAnders Nøhr5230053418571645-1639
Warlord 1 DelMichael Aaen84203891018601592-1589
Warlord 1 DelRasmus Schmidt361229972518651606-1601
Warlord 2 DelLasse G. Jensen2502300107618701653-1648
Warlord 2 DelJakob Nygren Østergård711077130018621759-1766
Brande2004Rasmus Schmidt361292739318671589-1583
Brande2004Jonas Elm701719131318701674-1671
Brande2004Henrik Mortensen74325771918751573-1568
Brande2004Stefan Nielsen471734202518661700-1708
Brande2004Daniel Hedegaard21584133018721881-1875
Brande2004Ask Gulbech1081702193318651817-1824
2MD Open 04Peter Vorbeck15639713518681621-1618
2MD Open 04Jesper Simonsen152211657418741684-1678
2MD Open 04Erik Martin Valeur23230036918811694-1687
2MD Open 04Martin Kaliszczuk131000018881686-1679
2MD Open 04Daniel Hedegaard248373518811842-1849
2MD Open 04Jeppe Danning157236025618891689-1681
VWK04Kenneth Ringkjær334229713318931546-1542
VWK04Anders Westh4195349318981691-1685
VWK04Jonas Elm70245526019061702-1695
VWK04Mads N. Jørgensen341226548919111669-1664
VWK04Thomas Kragh Sørensen136252666419161664-1659
VWK04Lenni Stenberg22206776919201611-1608
NWL_KBH N1Damoun Nassehi691905102719251807-1801
Moonlords2004Ul Christensen28295052619281555-1552
Moonlords2004Lars Lau Nielsen163315044119351717-1710
Moonlords2004Jesper Hansen12236560719421761-1754
Moonlords2004Joe Fridericia21154947019451617-1614
Moonlords2004Rasmus Dalsgaard-Nørregaard3582000019491655-1650
GF7Flemming Suhr244225840019521550-1548
GF7Rasmus Vester15470010019531591-1590
GF7Damoun Nassehi6952567519461816-1823
GF7Thomas Lauridsen369190523419501622-1618
GF7Rolf H Svendsen540272019019541612-1608
GF7Kent Max Hansen170010019611948-1941
GF7Ask Gulbech108140550619681893-1886
NWLKbhLigaNAnders Nøhr5212275019721703-1699
NWLKbhLigaN3Jeppe Danning157172376819751698-1695
Nifcon7Wilhelm Grøfte581648160819711833-1837
Nifcon7Daniel Hedegaard21157146619631879-1886
Nifcon7Michael Lippert372244552419661581-1578
Nifcon7Troels Markvard Andersen513738154619521649-1663
Nifcon7Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1262155160419561778-1775
Nifcon7Ul Christensen281545137619571583-1582
NWLKbhLigaN4Rolf Bjørkmann501269753419601613-1609
NWLKbhLigaN5Jakob Nygren Østergård7135675919511770-1779
NWLKbhLigaN6Thomas Kragh Sørensen136130783719541678-1676
NWL_FINALE05Kent Max Hansen1803174919451963-1971
NWL_FINALE05Peter Juhl195135457219471612-1610
NWL_FINALE05Jakob Nygren Østergård711954104219521780-1775
NWL_FINALE05Rasmus Rasmussen90134261319541649-1647
NWL_FINALE05Troels Markvard Andersen513143634219581721-1717
BRBallerup05Mikkel Olsen252330163919601540-1538
BRBallerup05Tor Pedersen198409465719651674-1669
BRBallerup05Henning Grubb Basballe3261512143619601786-1791
BRBallerup05Thomas Kragh Sørensen136174629219641713-1709
BRBallerup05Daniel Hedegaard21810279319541905-1915
2MDOpen_VTorben Jensen603107584519561600-1599
2MDOpen_VHenrik Esven170198086319581588-1586
2MDOpen_VSimon Møller601207323219611607-1604
2MDOpen_VAnonym 1004103219581877-1880
2MDOpen_VMikkel Guldberg164188658219601579-1577
Giant Fanatic 8Terje Boye6511701165919531600-1608
Giant Fanatic 8Martin Holmsgaard658450086419561604-1600
Giant Fanatic 8Stian Engebretsen627100050019581615-1614
Giant Fanatic 8Hans Kristian Roemer18661143019441628-1642
Giant Fanatic 8Lasse G. Jensen250655102919341651-1661
Nifcon8Jan D’Souza187689126219241780-1790
Nifcon8Jon Burland60637189819121615-1627
Nifcon8Jakob Bjelgart81180644219181754-1748
Nifcon8Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83121984419211735-1732
Nifcon8Lars Ringsted551234216519081746-1759
Nifcon8Thomas Kragh Sørensen13649395718981729-1740
Nifcon8Kent Max Hansen1525106018932017-2022
Nifcon8Kris Nissen61219748518971560-1556
GT_CPH06Dan Sonntag669143468918991600-1598
GT_CPH06Dennis Friis Skram27130070019021612-1610
GT_CPH06Sejer Ebersole364150050019041593-1591
GT_CPH06Rasmus Vester15424697318921687-1700
GT_CPH06Helge Aarvik655150050018951648-1645
GT_CPH06Henrik Eriksson647867175718801630-1645
KoldCon 2006Dustin Bracker906176122818851600-1595
KoldCon 2006Allan Jensen9161950018911614-1609
KoldCon 2006Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126110364118961757-1752
KoldCon 2006Dennis Friis Skram27115145718991657-1654
KoldCon 2006Asger Sams Granerud6593140318921979-1987
KoldCon 2006Asger Sams Granerud61449172718871987-1991
KoldCon 2006Kris Nissen612182092218901584-1582
KoldCon 2006Dennis Friis Skram27234215718971670-1664
KoldCon 2006Kent Max Hansen1189067019112021-2006
Giant Fanatic 9Gregor Sodec744344023519161600-1596
Giant Fanatic 9Rasmus Schmidt3611120137819051607-1617
Giant Fanatic 9Erik tapper632231124519111649-1644
Giant Fanatic 9Magnus Elmquist34310010019041665-1671
Giant Fanatic 9Anonym 304123519091611-1606
Giant Fanatic 9Henning Grubb Basballe326242186418961863-1877
NifCon 9Martin Herbst50240028118981507-1504
NifCon 9Tore Plennis9031016138918881613-1623
NifCon 9Jan D’Souza187193157318971858-1849
NifCon 9Wilhelm Grøfte58623192818871886-1896
NifCon 9Hendrik Stockemer905180761318911619-1615
NifCon 9Phillip Addis904651135218781649-1662
NifCon 9Jakob Bjelgart81124435918831775-1770
Brande 07Martin Herbst50320027418861505-1501
Brande 07Peter Krog Meyer112461124918921733-1728
Brande 07Daniel Hedegaard21203101218971909-1903
Brande 07Jan D’Souza187993275918831839-1853
Brande 07Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen118325024618891657-1650
Brande 07Morten Mikkelsen377330010018961683-1676
Summer of WarAsger Sams Granerud60200018882005-2013
Summer of WarKenneth Andersen4012000018901506-1504
Summer of WarNikolaj Bagge Jensen664211174818941625-1621
Summer of WarPer Kennum492226690018971578-1575
Summer of WarStephan Gamrath4261502100019001705-1701
NWL 2007Klaus Bloch2481695120919031657-1655
NWL 2007Daniel Hedegaard22140221019041921-1921
NWL 2007Anonym 1300135018961553-1560
NWL 2007Asger Johansen618289859719021650-1644
NWL 2007Michael Aaen84314338319071618-1613
NWL 2007Thomas Kragh Sørensen1362831103819151790-1782
Giant Fanatic XDennis Bendixen239190010019191652-1648
Giant Fanatic XChristian Vestøl650120080019231747-1744
Giant Fanatic XMogens Moesgaard8022000019271617-1613
Giant Fanatic XStefan Nielsen471000100019221755-1760
Giant Fanatic XRafal Bielinski804170030019261639-1635
Giant Fanatic XAnonym 2000019311682-1677
NWL finale 2007Jan D’Souza1871539163119301893-1894
NWL finale 2007Erik Møller46191964619341685-1681
NWL finale 2007Rasmus Rasmussen901027112819331875-1877
NWL finale 2007Kent Max Hansen1613112819282068-2073
NWL finale 2007Wilhelm Grøfte581333186319201896-1904
Brand(e) Tournament 08Rasmus Frandsen81925818419241600-1596
Brand(e) Tournament 08Troels Cederholm583115778319281762-1759
Brand(e) Tournament 08Wilhelm Grøfte582125155019341912-1905
Brand(e) Tournament 08Stefan Nielsen47105792619371759-1756
Brand(e) Tournament 08Dennis Bendixen23930488419421647-1643
Brand(e) Tournament 08Jan D’Souza187115579119471921-1916
Brand(e) Tournament 08Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664207016119521675-1671
BattleRage Ballerup 08Michael Hansen923369514119551600-1596
BattleRage Ballerup 08Troels Cederholm583848220619431815-1827
BattleRage Ballerup 08Thomas Hugger788337085319461598-1595
BattleRage Ballerup 08Asger Sams Granerud62357243719472001-2000
BattleRage Ballerup 08Uffe Fischer Laursen815362723019521630-1626
2MD Open 2008Thomas Laurfelt165160671719531607-1605
2MD Open 2008Tore Hvidegaard3711564242719401659-1673
2MD Open 2008Oliver Rye547203083019421597-1594
2MD Open 2008Kim Otto Nielsen1611000100019351628-1635
2MD Open 2008Michael Trillingsgaard827509019391598-1594
Giant Fanatic XIAnonym 9001100  
Giant Fanatic XISejer Ebersole3642000019421600-1597
Giant Fanatic XIRonnie Hansen392000019441506-1504
Giant Fanatic XIRasmus Rasmussen90800120019381911-1918
Giant Fanatic XIMikkel Buch Skadhauge124700130019311973-1979
NWL 2008Dennis Bendixen239169597819341720-1717
NWL 2008Troels Cederholm5831220125019331869-1871
NWL 2008Peter Seyfarth7200769219361662-1658
NWL 2008Anders Nielsen310206473419391632-1629
NWL 2008Mikael Arildsø756291569019421610-1607
NWL 2008Dan Knudsen153228692519461649-1646
NWL 2008Marcus Kern80098061119471617-1615
NifCon 12Søren Hvid Mortensen792192171519491541-1539
NifCon 12Kris Nissen6123200019551716-1710
NifCon 12Rune Larsen57247293419611778-1772
NifCon 12Thomas Christiansen828291563019631528-1526
NifCon 12Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623315056619661609-1606
NifCon 12Peter J. Jensen537300047419681470-1468
NifCon 12Gregers Ebert380350023919701456-1454
NifCon 12Henrik Mortensen742117112019741814-1809
NifCon 12Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126290022519791670-1666
NWL Finale 2008Jan D’Souza18792495919771913-1915
NWL Finale 2008Paul Bridge122849148319691941-1948
NWL Finale 2008Asger Sams Granerud61002233119612035-2043
NWL Finale 2008Morten Lykke Pedersen201310045619641558-1556
NWL Finale 2008Kent Max Hansen11446179019592058-2062
Brand(e) Tournament 09Karl-Johan Jensen13413245519611579-1577
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kjartan Niklasen27421044519541807-1815
Brand(e) Tournament 09Joe Fridericia21192335819571627-1624
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kent Max Hansen1907168019512055-2061
Brand(e) Tournament 09Henrik Kyster111320012019561681-1676
Brand(e) Tournament 09Christian Apetri617191166919601690-1687
Arena Winter ChallengeAnonym 222522519621605-1602
Arena Winter ChallengeCasper Jørgensen9423000019651531-1529
Arena Winter ChallengeKlaus Bloch248268620519701698-1693
Arena Winter ChallengeNikolaj Bagge Jensen664300050219741663-1659
Arena Winter ChallengeMartin Kure8672495123119771660-1657
Summer of War 2009Peer Berger943259036019791606-1603
Summer of War 2009Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126290083419851741-1735
Summer of War 2009Troels Cederholm583220373519921905-1897
Summer of War 2009Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1243008719971990-1985
Summer of War 2009Daniel Hedegaard21663121420021929-1924
Summer of War 2009Anders Nøhr5440157619911928-1939
Nifcon 13Anonym 4717107419941609-1606
Nifcon 13Daniel Hedegaard22117115620001931-1924
Nifcon 13Kent Max Hansen11915105620092049-2039
Nifcon 13Troels H. B. Eriksen2092641127920111625-1623
Nifcon 13Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83120138419971853-1867
Nifcon 13Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen1182374152219991600-1598
Nifcon 13Troels Cederholm5831698178019961905-1908
Slaget på Heden 2009Stand-in02915499  
Slaget på Heden 2009Martin Persson2781692127719971573-1572
Slaget på Heden 2009Jan D’Souza1872219107120051929-1921
Slaget på Heden 2009Anders Würtz1232108120220081727-1724
Slaget på Heden 2009Henrik Mortensen741335132620031826-1831
NWL 2009Martin Schmidt-Nielsen12613756720061706-1703
NWL 2009Thomas Kragh Sørensen136151898120111902-1897
NWL 2009Anders Nøhr5186690320181934-1927
NWL 2009Kim Otto Nielsen161169073120201652-1650
NWL 2009Frederik Beyer941137870520221618-1617
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Martin Berensen816236348920231600-1598
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Anders Nøhr5121096920271921-1918
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Mads Trolle62171642520291654-1652
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Stand-in031000  
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Rasmus Søe Hammer8510032520211794-1802
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Paul Bridge1221882174020241887-1884
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Morten Brøgger9093255106020271648-1646
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Mark Jaszcak893386883120291611-1608
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Thomas Laurfelt165162590420311668-1666
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Paul Bridge1221293107220341898-1895
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Mathias Andreassen5212903116320381792-1788
ETC Warmup 2010Alex Jørgensen622206588820391586-1585
ETC Warmup 2010Thorsten Schmidt809248035120411612-1610
ETC Warmup 2010Henrik Mortensen74230032420471825-1819
ETC Warmup 2010Anton Golubev999202439720481590-1588
ETC Warmup 2010Anders Würtz123294531820521691-1687
ETC Warmup 2010Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124198145020591943-1935
NWL 2010Daniel Hedegaard2227112920471934-1947
NWL 2010Thomas Hugger788265047520511724-1720
NWL 2010Morten Wiese1031304734620531597-1595
NWL 2010Dennis Friis Skram27195046020551616-1614
NWL 2010Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664218179820571681-1679
2MD Open XIJoakim Gohs-Jensen100537259020591565-1564
2MD Open XIHenning Grubb Basballe32681283920561956-1959
2MD Open XIKaare Siesing101088030520571604-1603
2MD Open XIDaniel Hedegaard21086180320471909-1919
2MD Open XIPeter Josef Kuczynski689167795720501824-1821
ETC warmup 2011Christian Apetri617160947920521679-1677
ETC warmup 2011Rob Ritchie107398167920531613-1612
ETC warmup 2011Jeroen Esch1065261991220541578-1577
ETC warmup 2011Eugene Kovrov107727573220421635-1647
ETC warmup 2011Jakob Nygren Østergård71192848320461799-1795
ETC warmup 2011Jan Heymann988123649320471659-1658
NWL 2011Troels Cederholm583186110120361871-1882
NWL 2011Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124145465820411918-1912
NWL 2011Anders Nøhr5250042520481872-1865
NWL 2011Mikael Christensen73250017220511656-1653
NWL 2011Hans Kristian Roemer18206565620531713-1710
ETC Warmup 2012Alexander Patutkin996484160420371605-1622
ETC Warmup 2012James Robinson115160435620371587-1586
ETC Warmup 2012Mathias Andreassen52119171720261809-1820
ETC Warmup 2012Kjartan Niklasen27415826320331882-1875
ETC Warmup 2012Oliver Linke1167549261420091634-1658
ETC Warmup 2012Nick Pym114743590319991651-1662
NWL 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen26798978820001716-1714
NWL 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård7164833820041879-1875
NWL 2012Jesper Christensen1084162484220061576-1575
NWL 2012Anders Høgild158238439020091650-1647
Bloody Sunday IIJesper Christensen1084241914420111559-1557
Bloody Sunday IIJanus Harpsøe10561465020131624-1622
Bloody Sunday IITroels Cederholm58331795020041914-1923
2MD Open XIIIKim Hyldig4072425020061583-1580
2MD Open XIIIMikkel Buch Skadhauge124168087920111879-1874
2MD Open XIIIChristian Nielsen6561534100020131659-1657
2MD Open XIIITroels Cederholm583285036920241905-1894
2MD Open XIIIJakob Nygren Østergård7164247420271926-1923
ETC Warmup 2013Russ Veal11441047159420151640-1653
ETC Warmup 2013Thomas Ahlich12061555128220161614-1613
ETC Warmup 2013Dan Thomas120826954520051618-1628
ETC Warmup 2013Sander Hodes11631651124120061619-1618
ETC Warmup 2013Mikhail Peshkov123026009020091606-1604
ETC Warmup 2013Johan Lagmo111950140320011659-1667
NWL 2013Troels Cederholm5831298132519971844-1848
NWL 2013Rasmus Olsen360260063719981533-1532
NWL 2013Oliver Rye547168877520001630-1628
NWL 2013Kaare Siesing101045854619941736-1742
NWL 2013Mathias Andreassen52198098119881743-1749
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleRasmus Møller Nielsen1032205095019901694-1692
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleKim Hyldig4071850115019921590-1588
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleTroels Cederholm583950205019801878-1890
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleKaare Siesing10101500150019761846-1850
BRB 14Tobias Prentow7701926123519811919-1914
BRB 14Lars Lau Nielsen1632385113919841689-1687
BRB 14Daniel Hedegaard2980332519752049-2058
BRB 14Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361973167619781820-1817
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Asger Sams Granerud6300144219702026-2034
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Jacob Mortensen1202230032419741666-1662
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361265239919611825-1837
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Louis Ohmann Petersen1251262412319641587-1584
Giant Fanatic 16Thomas Aarup Larsen1101302521019661525-1523
Giant Fanatic 16Lasse Andersen402109480719691710-1708
Giant Fanatic 16Hans Kristian Roemer18100276819711721-1719
Giant Fanatic 16Sune van der Loo1083120254519721616-1614
Giant Fanatic 16Kasper Graulund-Jensen2671037120819641757-1765