Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 678 -

Christian Mattsson
?

Rating: 1649
Kampe: 37
Vundet: 19 / Tabt: 17 / Uafgjort: 1
Vundet: 51% / Tabt: 46% / Uafgjort: 3%

Foretrukne hære:
Orcs and Goblins, Lizardmen, Bretonnia

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
GT_CPH06Joseph Fridericia691229938716141600-1586
GT_CPH06Asger Sams Granerud60200016101908-1912
GT_CPH06Aat Niehot675300170015981602-1613
GT_CPH06Kasper Johansen Mygind467163071116061556-1548
GT_CPH06Karl-Johan Jensen1341000100016081683-1681
GT_CPH06David Kromnow68572598916031610-1616
Giant Fanatic 9Lukasz Niedzielski7362236192516081600-1594
Giant Fanatic 9Kim Otto Nielsen1611174134516031590-1595
Giant Fanatic 9Niels Waagstein7601681153516081599-1594
Giant Fanatic 9Niels Rosenberg355289296916191577-1566
Giant Fanatic 9Troels Cederholm583293064616341616-1601
Giant Fanatic 9Lasse G. Jensen250186560816451680-1669
Giant Fanatic 14Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664576154916371657-1666
Giant Fanatic 14Eskil Welan1088450220216231589-1602
Giant Fanatic 14Carsten Luxhøj-Pedersen955518230716081526-1541
Giant Fanatic 14Thomas Småge1086508165315981565-1575
Giant Fanatic 14Thomas Aarup Larsen1101128588416031563-1558
2MD Open XIIKasper Sørensen1112283116316181600-1585
2MD Open XIIKaare Siesing1010563317516071721-1732
2MD Open XIIAnders Jensen511880263416011632-1639
2MD Open XIISøren F. Jepsen2162047167416061539-1535
2MD Open XIIJesper Simonsen1522051118516151680-1670
2MD Open XIIIMorten Møller Jensen1100205133616271608-1596
2MD Open XIIIAnders Westh41394297616161646-1657
2MD Open XIIIKasper Graulund-Jensen2672171165216251756-1746
2MD Open XIIIKaare Siesing10101299217116201728-1734
2MD Open XIIIMike Magnussen1087243537016341634-1619
2MD Open XIVKasper Weber-Hansen1247878256216231629-1640
2MD Open XIVJanus Harpsøe1056210758016321572-1563
2MD Open XIVKenneth Ringkjær3341200136616261566-1572
2MD Open XIVJakob Nygren Østergård7157392016241917-1919
2MD Open XIVLouis Ohmann Petersen12511280233116141581-1591
Giant Fanatic 16Gabriell Jönsson9571910141616201594-1588
Giant Fanatic 16Mathias Dam12932740159316291610-1602
Giant Fanatic 16Tobias Prentow770633252516241864-1869
Giant Fanatic 16Dennis Bendixen2393550139616381648-1634
Giant Fanatic 16Simon Rolink1295240550316491618-1607