Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 656 -

Christian Nielsen
Sverige

Rating: 1662
Kampe: 68
Vundet: 32 / Tabt: 29 / Uafgjort: 7
Vundet: 47% / Tabt: 43% / Uafgjort: 10%

Foretrukne hære:
Wood Elves, Vampire Counts, Tomb Kings

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 8Gaute Hongrø642255295015851600-1615
Giant Fanatic 8Peter H. Møller5481770263115761560-1569
Giant Fanatic 8Spiler (det hedder han sku)6592248125415861584-1575
Giant Fanatic 8Flemming Suhr2440150015741554-1566
Giant Fanatic 8Jonatan Holm332116698615781539-1535
Giant Fanatic 8Mikkel Olsen2521518142315771528-1530
GT_CPH06Stefan Bruun470127526515871598-1587
GT_CPH06Kim Hyldig407500150015781580-1589
GT_CPH06Mads W. Nielsen251000100015781570-1570
GT_CPH06Martin Krag6941196178815711604-1610
GT_CPH06Mats Skogfeldt6790200015591599-1612
GT_CPH06Kristoffer Kjaer687145639515691582-1572
Giant Fanatic 9Johan Malmström638879121015631555-1561
Giant Fanatic 9Mateusz Sanetra7531603124915701598-1591
Giant Fanatic 9Kenneth Ringkjær33459790015631540-1547
Giant Fanatic 9Morten Bøgely758144678115711601-1594
Giant Fanatic 9Krzysztof Szafrañski748116068015781603-1595
Giant Fanatic 9Morten Brodersen349270050215951613-1596
Giant Fanatic XStian Madshus733100190015831620-1632
Giant Fanatic XAnders Würtz123110090015901713-1707
Giant Fanatic XCarsten Bülow241120080015961634-1627
Giant Fanatic XKasper Hoffmann683160040016051554-1546
Giant Fanatic 12Simon Møller601130070016131647-1639
Giant Fanatic 12Peter Josef Kuczynski689800120016091750-1754
Giant Fanatic 12Mikkel Olsen252130070016161605-1598
Giant Fanatic 12Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664120080016231648-1642
Giant Fanatic 12Mikael Arildsø756180020016351624-1612
2MD Open XMikael Christensen73320048716481600-1586
2MD Open XSejer Ebersole364663264916331562-1577
2MD Open XErik tapper632102980916391660-1655
2MD Open XMikkel Buch Skadhauge12460380016351958-1962
2MD Open XJesper Friis149604320016201652-1666
Giant Fanatic 13Tore Hvidegaard371225202516091652-1663
Giant Fanatic 13Lasse G. Jensen250225202515991663-1673
Giant Fanatic 13Nicolaj Sjøholm1023157567516071587-1580
Giant Fanatic 13Mikael Arildsø7562250016211600-1586
Giant Fanatic 13Nicolai Bauer889900135016141605-1611
2MD Open XICornelius Dyhre1049117094616191600-1595
2MD Open XIAnders Nøhr51986192616261901-1894
2MD Open XIJesper Simonsen15290235816341695-1687
2MD Open XIJakob Pedersen328240034516441575-1565
2MD Open XIMikkel Buch Skadhauge124114789016531923-1915
Giant Fanatic 14Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124280220916481927-1932
Giant Fanatic 14Carsten Luxhøj-Pedersen955132960716541531-1526
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Siesing109242948516521590-1592
Giant Fanatic 14Rene Toft897172322116591530-1523
Giant Fanatic 14Martin Håkan934080916501605-1614
2MD Open XIIRasmus Koldby Jørgensen1020517187116401647-1657
2MD Open XIIMikkel Olsen2521038156816351776-1780
2MD Open XIIMikael Christensen73272697416461629-1618
2MD Open XIIErik tapper6321180126516471692-1691
2MD Open XIINikolaj Bagge Jensen6641257204016391606-1615
Bloody Sunday IIAllan Bundgaard109374380116401690-1689
Bloody Sunday IIChristoffer Ocahaaska1131300034016511541-1530
Bloody Sunday IIThomas Kragh Sørensen136927265016451853-1858
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Siesing10922800016541508-1499
2MD Open XIIIThorbjørn Olsen Flannov553111145316591528-1523
2MD Open XIIIMichael Vedel681000153416572011-2013
2MD Open XIIILars Lau Nielsen163227547516721713-1698
2MD Open XIIIThomas Kragh Sørensen136725148216681841-1846
2MD Open XIVAnders Nøhr51755194916661939-1940
2MD Open XIVKristoffer Dirac1113526132916591694-1702
2MD Open XIVJakob Nygren Østergård7146199316561914-1917
Giant Fanatic 16Henning Grubb Basballe3261060186516541977-1979
Giant Fanatic 16Anonym 1485119216581540-1536
Giant Fanatic 16Mathias Dam1293295029016711602-1589
Giant Fanatic 16Marcus Kern8001000100016711678-1678
Giant Fanatic 16Claes Martin Jakobsen527998190516621618-1627