Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 632 -

Erik tapper
?

Rating: 1665
Kampe: 68
Vundet: 34 / Tabt: 29 / Uafgjort: 5
Vundet: 50% / Tabt: 43% / Uafgjort: 7%

Foretrukne hære:
Wood Elves, Dwarfs

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 8Morten Mejnholt350127786716051548-1543
Giant Fanatic 8Rune M. Runesen162782175815971621-1630
Giant Fanatic 8Frederik Gad3221524352415821546-1561
Giant Fanatic 8Troels Cederholm583625112515751587-1594
Giant Fanatic 8Emil Rehling619225735215871560-1548
Giant Fanatic 8Anonym 177876515971635-1625
GT_CPH06Mats Skogfeldt679134072616051600-1592
GT_CPH06Torben S. Jensen370150050016171717-1705
GT_CPH06Martin Kaliszczuk132000016351707-1690
GT_CPH06Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241229126116411912-1905
GT_CPH06Andreas Nilsson397130070016471585-1579
GT_CPH06Stian Engebretsen627596103916411678-1685
Giant Fanatic 9Lasse Vahlgren749307533416541600-1587
Giant Fanatic 9Terje Boye6511136139716491694-1699
Giant Fanatic 9Michael Vedel68245231116441905-1911
Giant Fanatic 9Bo Gotthardt169282057516561626-1614
Giant Fanatic 9Torben S. Jensen370693213016471709-1718
Giant Fanatic 9Thomas Laurfelt165847118816401588-1595
Giant Fanatic 12Mikael Christensen73110090016451643-1638
Giant Fanatic 12Dan True8372000016541538-1529
Giant Fanatic 12Fredrik K. Johansen956120080016591620-1615
Giant Fanatic 12Thomas Laurfelt165160040016691639-1630
Giant Fanatic 12Gard Andresen652200180016591731-1741
2MD Open XJacob West917189947816671596-1588
2MD Open XNikolaj Bagge Jensen6641552218416601673-1680
2MD Open XChristian Nielsen656809102916551633-1639
2MD Open XPatrick Glickmann2531699104716611591-1585
2MD Open XMikkel Buch Skadhauge12453373716591962-1963
Giant Fanatic 13Asbjørn Willersrud9711013123816531614-1619
Giant Fanatic 13Joakim Gohs-Jensen1005157567516601595-1588
Giant Fanatic 13Lasse G. Jensen250135090016661673-1667
Giant Fanatic 13Jakob Bjelgart811125112516681729-1727
Giant Fanatic 13Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664157567516771722-1713
2MD Open XIThomas Gade1009272562516881609-1598
2MD Open XIJakob Pedersen328153558816931569-1563
2MD Open XITroels Cederholm5832405106217081882-1867
2MD Open XIJakob Nygren Østergård71700112317031792-1797
2MD Open XIKasper Graulund-Jensen267273544817131620-1610
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen1020693214617001629-1643
Giant Fanatic 14Peter Krog Meyer11996227416901714-1723
Giant Fanatic 14Tórstein Vincent Joensen1047142865316951549-1544
Giant Fanatic 14Kaare Siesing1010836115616881649-1656
Giant Fanatic 14Gabriell Jönsson957123469916941599-1594
2MD Open XIIJacob Vedersø10221447168016871576-1583
2MD Open XIIDan Knudsen1532063154016931623-1618
2MD Open XIIAnders Høgild1581907186716921681-1682
2MD Open XIIChristian Nielsen6561265118016911646-1647
2MD Open XIIJesper Christensen10841729195316841576-1582
2MD Open XIIIKristoffer Dirac11131031133716781637-1644
2MD Open XIIILars Egholm1603155126516871579-1570
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Budde8272274221616921893-1888
2MD Open XIIIMikael Christensen73956204116841701-1709
2MD Open XIIIMorten Møller Jensen11002255147216901620-1613
2MD Open XIVBjarke Lindegaard Knudsen125670693316841600-1606
2MD Open XIVMorten Møller Jensen1100580259816731703-1714
2MD Open XIVGabriell Jönsson957829187916611575-1587
2MD Open XIVKim Vinther Larsen1259277563316711583-1573
2MD Open XIVRasmus Siesing1092159161516751489-1485
Giant Fanatic 16Tim Øer12981771110316811600-1594
Giant Fanatic 16Hans Kristian Roemer18429186016721712-1721
Giant Fanatic 16Anders Roesdal10821530166616651568-1574
Giant Fanatic 16Lars Lau Nielsen163119596516711680-1675
Giant Fanatic 16Martin P.1292140156616771599-1592
2MD Open XVMartin Lauenborg13051398123916811600-1596
2MD Open XVLenni Stenberg22585147816711667-1676
2MD Open XVAnders Westh41153169916641626-1634
2MD Open XVKristoffer Spøer12681762211016561572-1580
2MD Open XVMichael Wolf Pedersen13062440127216651610-1601