Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 623 -

Jens Ole Kaae Jensen
?

Rating: 1838
Kampe: 180
Vundet: 104 / Tabt: 67 / Uafgjort: 9
Vundet: 58% / Tabt: 37% / Uafgjort: 5%

Foretrukne hære:
Wood Elves, Skaven, Lizardmen

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
SPH_2005Mick Kristiansen419335240015841568-1584
SPH_2005Sebastian Kjærsgaard624238921315991585-1570
SPH_2005Lars Krongaard Petersen91178264716081567-1558
SPH_2005Niels Peter S. Petersen214213953216191562-1551
SPH_2005Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83456246416101760-1769
Come Quest 2006Stian Madshus7331651175616051600-1605
Come Quest 2006Lars Lykkebo231192874616151600-1590
Come Quest 2006Terje Boye651460299916011650-1663
Come Quest 2006Gregers Ebert380441232115861576-1591
Come Quest 2006Michael Breer4821576195715801597-1603
DL mini AalborgMik Harpsøe7181214180115741616-1622
DL mini AalborgKenneth Bille549137561115811539-1532
DL mini AalborgRasmus Rasmussen90686167915771768-1773
Storm!Peter Balleby Jensen7831101176515711648-1654
Storm!Carsten Andersen54253154515841578-1565
Storm!Wilhelm Grøfte58635256515801884-1888
Storm!Mads Trolle62212125015941608-1594
Storm!Andreas Knuth7081945172516001617-1612
Storm!Kent Max Hansen11496110916112017-2006
ComeQuest 11Jesper Jensen184300060016231549-1536
ComeQuest 11Rasmus Søe Hammer851601147616291703-1697
ComeQuest 11Simon Pedersen3762402100016421688-1675
ComeQuest 11Stian Engebretsen627401310016301707-1719
ComeQuest 11Bo Penstoft476633280016181712-1724
Storm! 08Søren Haaning82638854716121600-1606
Storm! 08Julius Laigaard778164414316241545-1533
Storm! 08Rasmus Søe Hammer85478102616181706-1712
Storm! 08Emil Garney281127652316301691-1679
NifCon 12Kent Max Hansen1779330016282050-2052
NifCon 12Guido Gerboth886161373516361646-1638
NifCon 12Søren Hvid Mortensen792754134916271538-1547
NifCon 12Mads Trolle62539255016141632-1645
NifCon 12Thomas Kragh Sørensen136591310016091894-1899
NifCon 12Michael Vedel68566315016061963-1966
NifCon 12Christiern Jernvold833300275816151508-1498
NifCon 12Henrik Mortensen74919180316111810-1814
NifCon 12Troels H. B. Eriksen2091364269916021645-1654
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kjartan Niklasen274942290015971802-1807
Brand(e) Tournament 09Morten Romby802365123616041555-1547
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kay Schroeder8801614131216101602-1596
Brand(e) Tournament 09Martin Bjerre Lauridsen7222583103616201576-1566
Brand(e) Tournament 09Svend Kristensen5971028214216091548-1559
Brand(e) Tournament 09Rasmus Budde8271071183116031656-1663
Østerskov Open 2009Rasmus Søe Hammer85375254415951773-1780
Østerskov Open 2009Lars Olsen939309917616101589-1574
Østerskov Open 2009Troels H. B. Eriksen2091524113816171664-1657
Østerskov Open 2009Kris Nissen612550285016051703-1714
Østerskov Open 2009Bertram Hansen8451536127716101510-1505
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Jesper Jensen184295014016231581-1567
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Daniel Hedegaard21259188616211914-1916
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Morten Romby80284548516341562-1549
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Mads Søe Hammer4031418123616401721-1715
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Martin Bjerre Lauridsen722570211216281600-1612
KrigsCon 2009Kris Nissen612400300016171698-1708
KrigsCon 2009Mads Søe Hammer4031200240016111720-1726
KrigsCon 2009Mads Andersen7112400160016151472-1468
KrigsCon 2009Søren Junker5901900190016141562-1564
KrigsCon 2009Bertram Hansen8451400170016061501-1508
Summer of War 2009Jan D’Souza187900223616031922-1925
Summer of War 2009Marcus Kern8001195165115971593-1599
Summer of War 2009Anders Høgild158186466216071655-1644
Summer of War 2009Rasmus Budde827210145016001694-1701
Summer of War 2009Peer Berger9431995123616091610-1602
Summer of War 2009Tobias Prentow77080243316171760-1752
Giant Fanatic 12Mathias Andreassen521800120016131731-1735
Giant Fanatic 12Anders Westh4190010016271658-1645
Giant Fanatic 12Gard Andresen652700130016211715-1720
Giant Fanatic 12Mikael Arildsø756800120016151618-1624
Giant Fanatic 12Simon Møller601140060016241648-1640
Nifcon 13Wilhelm Grøfte582635415616221945-1947
Nifcon 13Emil Andreasen2424148211816301593-1585
Nifcon 13Thomas Steffens9793666285016361622-1616
Nifcon 13Anonym 3773136716481693-1681
Slaget på Heden 2009Mads Andersen711350083916561491-1482
Slaget på Heden 2009Troels Cederholm5831598185516541925-1927
Slaget på Heden 2009Morten Tonnisen591337241716391614-1630
Slaget på Heden 2009Søren Hvid Mortensen792296880116491537-1527
NWL 2009Matthias Tonnisen8341708150816531600-1596
NWL 2009Thor Skipper725165360616601573-1566
NWL 2009Ebbe Bach Andersen871273070816701588-1577
NWL 2009Thomas Kjær Madsen5981731105516761562-1557
NWL 2009Morten Tonnisen5912374144316841649-1641
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Mads Søe Hammer4032104210416851711-1710
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Mogens Moesgaard8022770146816911563-1556
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen1183200136917001597-1588
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Martin Berensen8162857147917071582-1575
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Tobias Prentow7701919105417161770-1761
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Jakob Bjelgart81270310017041773-1785
Østerskov Open IIMartin Berensen8162994120717121591-1583
Østerskov Open IIStephan Garmark873305041917221590-1580
Østerskov Open IIMorten Mikkelsen377295098717331684-1673
Østerskov Open IIPaul Bridge1221787227717291900-1903
Østerskov Open IITroels Cederholm583875232617251931-1936
Østerskov Open IIPeter Balleby Jensen7831612140017301761-1756
ETC Warmup 2010Asger Sams Granerud6861275017272030-2034
ETC Warmup 2010Peter Balleby Jensen7831718167117281762-1761
ETC Warmup 2010Kenneth Bille5492505142017311485-1481
ETC Warmup 2010Stefan Nielsen472597129317411739-1729
ETC Warmup 2010Sito Vatthaur9902040157617451607-1603
ETC Warmup 2010Jacques van der Puijl1161729265017291631-1647
A Fistful of Dice 2010Tommy Paaske Hansen4751489201017191566-1576
A Fistful of Dice 2010Jesper Jensen184320071217271564-1556
A Fistful of Dice 2010Kjartan Niklasen274997222017221863-1869
A Fistful of Dice 2010Michael Hesselberg8951845195917191614-1617
A Fistful of Dice 2010Thomas Kjær Madsen5983350110117261569-1561
Hobro 2010Sean Eriksen830125589217311650-1645
Hobro 2010Mads Bjerregård9312300017391572-1564
Hobro 2010Rasmus Søe Hammer85407148917331855-1861
Østerskov Open IIINicholai Jørgensen7151567149517281545-1550
Østerskov Open IIIThomas Tashin Sørensen901203585917331579-1573
Østerskov Open IIIDaniel Hedegaard2174693517461940-1928
Østerskov Open IIIRasmus Fløe Mølbak83650250117381872-1880
Østerskov Open IIIKarl-Johan Jensen134140570817451724-1717
Østerskov Open IIIThor Skipper725248567817501531-1526
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Bertram Hansen845357514417571555-1548
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Daniel Hedegaard21005352517501933-1940
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Mads Søe Hammer4030352517361755-1770
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Brian Andersen8913600101017421548-1541
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Carsten Luxhøj-Pedersen9552453103917471550-1546
ETC warmup 2011Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83488109817421865-1870
ETC warmup 2011Nickolay Zubkov997660160017321690-1700
ETC warmup 2011Felix Reinke9891290130217291636-1639
ETC warmup 2011Tim Robinson1076177398217341606-1601
ETC warmup 2011Christian Apetri61740477717271650-1658
ETC warmup 2011Alex Roos1059160155617321557-1552
NWL 2011Mads Søe Hammer403927233817231761-1771
NWL 2011Mads Andersen7112019119117271569-1565
NWL 2011Jan D’Souza187232073217431878-1863
NWL 2011Kaare Paaske789267519017531619-1609
NWL 2011Paul Bridge12289684517551844-1842
NWL 2011Stephan Garmark873166783617601577-1573
Giant Fanatic 14Carsten Luxhøj-Pedersen955265036117661537-1531
Giant Fanatic 14Mikkel Olsen2521744149517711744-1738
Giant Fanatic 14Hallvard Haugen10911488159217671619-1623
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Bjelgart811183145117601719-1726
Giant Fanatic 14Peter Bom Jensen1054660180217481624-1636
Slaget på Heden 2011Daniel Hedegaard2848183317441968-1972
Slaget på Heden 2011Morten Tonnisen5912400146017501624-1618
Slaget på Heden 2011Peter Asmussen10991500133417531602-1599
Slaget på Heden 2011Morten Møller882332562817601599-1591
Slaget på Heden 2011Henrik Mortensen74927247317521829-1837
NWL Finale 2011Bertram Hansen8451500017581578-1572
NWL Finale 2011Mikkel Olsen2521349188517511764-1771
NWL Finale 2011Henning Grubb Basballe326045117491982-1985
NWL Finale 2011Stand-in00500  
NWL Finale 2011Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8310010017521871-1868
NWL Finale 2011Thomas Kragh Sørensen136045117481852-1856
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Peter Balleby Jensen783437531017661815-1797
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård71335342017541848-1859
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Simon Holm8053127222017581579-1575
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Peter Josef Kuczynski6892396205417661820-1813
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Kristoffer Dirac11131200133117621634-1637
ETC Warmup 2012Karl-Johan Jensen134168374317681676-1670
ETC Warmup 2012Alexander Frenzel116279857417711622-1619
ETC Warmup 2012Rasmus Søe Hammer85312101717661855-1861
ETC Warmup 2012Jens Kristoffer Olsen Bakke11755912317691590-1586
ETC Warmup 2012Alexander Koshkin1155518111817591603-1613
ETC Warmup 2012Kjartan Niklasen2741781153017671864-1856
NWL 2013Thomas Brøgger110471593717591533-1541
NWL 2013Mads Andersen7111593117917631641-1637
NWL 2013Mikkel Rohde1179110332317671570-1566
NWL 2013Jakob Trolle11802650113517731597-1591
NWL 2013Morten Romby80120470417761522-1519
NWL 2013Wilhelm Grøfte58576118617711902-1907
NWL 2013Morten Brøgger909806174317621710-1720
NWL Finale 2013Troels Cederholm5831184107617641854-1852
NWL Finale 2013Emil Garney281175135917711648-1641
NWL Finale 2013Mathias Andreassen521590125517641759-1766
NWL Finale 2013Tobias Prentow77065240017551905-1913
NWL Finale 2013Stefan Nielsen471200200017471739-1747
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Morten Møller Jensen11001719139117531725-1720
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Jan D’Souza187210054017661828-1814
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Rasmus Jensen1136956252017501593-1609
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Mads Gram1181116560417531533-1530
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Mads Andersen711131730217591612-1607
Dragons Lair 11/3-14Rasmus Jensen113649227117621616-1613
Dragons Lair 11/3-14Jakob Brun1244942240917451582-1598
Dragons Lair 11/3-14Jakob James Jensen12461576120717491602-1598
9K 12.04.14Mads Søe Hammer403220250017331706-1722
9K 12.04.14Lars Klavsen12711522105817371586-1582
Århus Big’UnTroels Cederholm5833100172617511887-1872
Århus Big’UnOscar Gøttge Larsen126927505017601597-1588
Århus Big’UnRasmus Søe Hammer85210312517511903-1912
Århus Big’UnKasper Graulund-Jensen2671486236017421742-1750
Århus Big’UnThor Madsen1116293141517551696-1683
NWL 2014Mads Andersen7111155113217511612-1616
NWL 2014Morten Romby80225028017571511-1506
NWL 2014Rasmus Jensen1136211359917651670-1662
NWL 2014Morten Møller Jensen11002391146117711683-1677
NWL 2014Jacob Brøgger1106195687617761594-1589
NWL 2014Anders Würtz1231253232317631636-1648
NWL Finalen 2014Troels Cederholm5832425111717761858-1846
NWL Finalen 2014Rasmus Jensen1136174787717831716-1709
NWL Finalen 2014Kristoffer Spøer1268260047617891591-1585
NWL Finalen 2014Mads Søe Hammer403149941017971733-1725
NWL Finalen 2014Kim Hyldig4071629147318001627-1624
NWL Finalen 2014Jakob Brun1244200163218061680-1673
Århus Big’Un StresstestRasmus Budde827260033018231852-1835
Århus Big’Un StresstestThomas Brøgger1104178425618281592-1587
Århus Big’Un StresstestJakob Bjelgart8160542118321778-1773
Nifcon 20Thomas Brøgger1104129921418361587-1584
Nifcon 20Peter Ridder11681674128818391615-1612
Nifcon 20Anders Nøhr5265028018561927-1909
Nifcon 20Rasmus Budde827862197018471857-1866
Nifcon 20Kaare Siesing10101271106418531915-1909
Nifcon 20Guido Gerboth886177956918601746-1739
Nifcon 20Wilhelm Grøfte58809018701934-1925
Big’Un IITobias Bøggild-Damkvist1301260092718741600-1596
Big’Un IIUlrik Skotte1114132147918771614-1611
Big’Un IIJakob Brun1244260032118831670-1664
Big’Un IIAnders Nøhr51313199518771909-1916
Big’Un IIAndreas Bach12631145138518691624-1632
DL 08.03.15Jakob Bjelgart81554140118581773-1784
DL 08.03.15Lasse K. Andersen12642550120718621572-1568
DL 08.03.15Tobias Lorenzen1300138686018641599-1596
2MD Open XVMorten Møller8822200130418681623-1620
2MD Open XVAnders Høgild1581851126918711627-1624
2MD Open XVHenrik Falkenberg1303785104418611612-1622
2MD Open XVTobias Prentow770762191518511866-1876
2MD Open XVThomas Brøgger1104840169018381575-1588