Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 617 -

Christian Apetri

Rating: 1814
Kampe: 119
Vundet: 69 / Tabt: 46 / Uafgjort: 4
Vundet: 58% / Tabt: 39% / Uafgjort: 3%

Foretrukne hære:
High Elves, Lizardmen, Daemons of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
TMS2005Michael Trillingsgaard8361230015861610-1624
TMS2005Stephan Gamrath426345280015741654-1666
TMS2005Søren F. Jepsen216490230015601556-1571
TMS2005Christian M. Jensen302116100715701589-1578
TMS2005Patrick Nielsen61622971415851562-1548
TMS2005Lars Egholm1601013116715811620-1624
Giant Fanatic 9Michael Kubacki7550015811600-1599
Giant Fanatic 9Morten Andersen757283220015961584-1569
Giant Fanatic 9Erik Martin Valeur23228843216091610-1598
Giant Fanatic 9Asger Johansen618421207115961580-1593
Giant Fanatic 9Anders Nielsen310212470316081627-1615
Giant Fanatic XKaroline Balleby7842000016221619-1604
Giant Fanatic XTroels Cederholm583400160016151727-1734
Giant Fanatic XEspen Rønning668160040016251600-1591
Giant Fanatic XHenning Grubb Basballe3260200016191874-1879
Giant Fanatic XSimon Holm805500150016101604-1613
Giant Fanatic XJakob Pedersen3282000016201508-1498
2MD Open 2008Jimmy Petersen3302553109916331687-1673
2MD Open 2008Nicolao Dimajo352294971716451594-1581
2MD Open 2008Jesper Friis149113584816521653-1647
2MD Open 2008Asger Sams Granerud61000172616502011-2013
2MD Open 2008Tore Hvidegaard371209340416631680-1667
Giant Fanatic XIMatic Anzeljc859600140016531600-1609
Giant Fanatic XIMark Muslek544190010016651647-1636
Giant Fanatic XIJan D’Souza187500150016621905-1909
Giant Fanatic XIAsbjørn Nordly849150050016691614-1606
Giant Fanatic XIDamoun Nassehi69800120016661857-1860
Brand(e) Tournament 09Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6642379103716761666-1656
Brand(e) Tournament 09Rasmus Frandsen8192092132416821562-1557
Brand(e) Tournament 09Henrik Kyster111134781316891698-1691
Brand(e) Tournament 09Rasmus Søe Hammer85791168516831761-1767
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kris Nissen612146183516901703-1695
Brand(e) Tournament 09Michael Vedel68669191116871956-1960
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Christian Caft7961013288516741618-1631
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Simon Holm805737252016621617-1629
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1471887172516651529-1526
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Mathæus Preis721205563316711533-1527
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Peter J. Jensen5372869016771439-1433
2MD Open 2009Lars Morten Lund249108090016801562-1559
2MD Open 2009Patrick Glickmann2531248106816841552-1549
2MD Open 2009Damoun Nassehi69816107716811889-1892
2MD Open 2009Peter Josef Kuczynski689184484616931751-1739
2MD Open 2009Marcus Kern800158782616991605-1599
Giant Fanatic 12Joakim Dreyer Johnsen629800120016921683-1689
Giant Fanatic 12Carsten Luxhøj-Pedersen955110090016961594-1590
Giant Fanatic 12Simon Møller601160040017051649-1640
Giant Fanatic 12Alex Westh9502000017141613-1603
Giant Fanatic 12Martin Morrin965190010017231614-1605
2MD Open XStand-in015591171  
2MD Open XMarcus Kern80062584717161602-1609
2MD Open XThomas Kragh Sørensen136572348117081879-1887
2MD Open XRobin Steen8902353108917151595-1588
2MD Open XAnders Høgild1582230147317211662-1655
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Simon Holm8051246214217121618-1627
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Stefan Møller870361764517211571-1562
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Sune Rasmussen8062000155817241528-1525
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Anonym 1586212517161587-1595
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Thomas Laurfelt165210216517031659-1672
Giant Fanatic 13Steffen Morsing1032250017121572-1563
Giant Fanatic 13Andreas Nilsson3970225016971696-1711
Giant Fanatic 13Mikael Christensen73202522517061607-1598
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Budde827225202516981813-1821
Giant Fanatic 13Per Kennum492202522517061596-1588
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Simon Holm8051088195716971577-1586
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Peter Balleby Jensen783265175316901785-1792
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126638329716761667-1681
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Morten Tonnisen5911170147016711649-1654
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Michael Hansen923365010016811547-1537
Summer of War 2011Peter Bom Jensen10541086155116731600-1607
Summer of War 2011Anonym 176236816801544-1537
Summer of War 2011Carsten Luxhøj-Pedersen955287522016901553-1544
Summer of War 2011Tobias Prentow770543131516851863-1867
Summer of War 2011Thomas Hugger788686184516791784-1790
ETC warmup 2011Michael Vedel68479160916772050-2052
ETC warmup 2011Reinier Gouverneur1061457149816671654-1664
ETC warmup 2011Andrew Avery1071240184016531600-1614
ETC warmup 2011Wilhelm Grøfte58257119316501961-1963
ETC warmup 2011Jens Ole Kaae Jensen62377740416581734-1727
ETC warmup 2011Anna Semenukha107920825016681569-1559
Giant Fanatic 14Peter Krog Meyer11246586516811727-1714
Giant Fanatic 14Anders Tobias Jensen93279879516781563-1566
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Nygren Østergård71499177216711789-1796
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8323536516681872-1874
Giant Fanatic 14Stand-in01582723  
Emperor’s Chosen XIIAnders Rune Jansen1115182021716761600-1592
Emperor’s Chosen XIIStand-in0361021  
Emperor’s Chosen XIIRasmus Siesing1092299591316861590-1581
Emperor’s Chosen XIIKaare Siesing101083148616921706-1700
Emperor’s Chosen XIIStand-in043546  
Emperor’s Chosen XIITobias Prentow77068179316971892-1887
2MD Bloody Sunday IJoakim Gohs-Jensen10051599137217011555-1552
2MD Bloody Sunday IJanus Harpsøe1056210964917091611-1603
2MD Bloody Sunday IJesper Christensen10841961135717141601-1596
Monday Night Mayhem IIDavid Vedersø1024173757017211599-1592
Monday Night Mayhem IIMike Magnussen10871616157917181630-1632
Monday Night Mayhem IIKenneth Ringkjær334225022517271572-1564
Monday Night Mayhem IIMikkel Olsen252223085217401799-1786
Monday Night Mayhem IIAllan Bundgaard109346545917381676-1678
Giant Fantatic 15Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83618154817321839-1846
Giant Fantatic 15Anders Møller Janniche1053984127817241611-1619
Giant Fantatic 15Carsten Nielsen1117201546517311587-1579
Giant Fantatic 15Anders Nøhr5467142017271963-1967
Giant Fantatic 15Martin Håkan934210561817351611-1603
KBH-Brand(e)Troels Cederholm5832040101217481923-1910
KBH-Brand(e)Allan Bundgaard109369053517531705-1701
KBH-Brand(e)Henning Grubb Basballe32681260617601977-1969
KBH-Brand(e)Marcus Kern8001965105817661647-1642
KBH-Brand(e)Daniel Hedegaard2488103917631989-1992
KBH-Brand(e)Mikael Christensen73134069917681694-1688
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Kristoffer Lysholm1203272514217771600-1592
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241818229917711855-1860
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Kristoffer Dirac11131015118917651674-1681
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Thor Madsen111686817017711701-1696
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Mikael Christensen731089123317661771-1776
Single SøndagMilas Sylvest-Rotving39668588017591656-1663
Single SøndagNicolai Bauer889768124817521685-1692
Single SøndagJesper Christensen10842000017581548-1542
Single MandagKim Hyldig407265049017651573-1566
Single MandagDaniel Hedegaard2221787517812035-2018
Single MandagFrederik Uhre1191265435417881600-1592
BRB 14Simon Holm8052405154917931651-1647
BRB 14Marius Jakobsen948184044517971594-1590
BRB 14Jacob Mortensen12022265132018021686-1681
BRB 14Mathias Andreassen5212129158018071769-1763
BRB 14Kasper Graulund-Jensen267234584518141731-1724
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Bjarke Lindegaard Knudsen125695657518171595-1593
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Mads Thomsen1134260016618231596-1589
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Kasper Weber-Hansen12471719187918161655-1662
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Kasper Graulund-Jensen267150018201736-1733
2MD Open XVLenni Stenberg2236453518131660-1667
2MD Open XVMartin Lauenborg13051059114018071596-1602
2MD Open XVRasmus Siesing1092232511418121507-1502
2MD Open XVRasmus Fløe Mølbak8330750018081883-1887
2MD Open XVThor Madsen1116158378018141742-1736