Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 583 -

Troels Cederholm
?

Rating: 1814
Kampe: 307
Vundet: 198 / Tabt: 91 / Uafgjort: 18
Vundet: 64% / Tabt: 30% / Uafgjort: 6%

Foretrukne hære:
Wood Elves, Vampire Counts, Daemons of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
BRBallerup05Andre Christensen2951190196915931579-1587
BRBallerup05Emil W. Davidsen2643705144716071663-1649
BRBallerup05Stefan Nielsen47759133016031756-1760
BRBallerup05Karl-Johan Jensen134862340015911613-1626
Giant Fanatic 8Mikkel Schou956363615931665-1663
Giant Fanatic 8Mads W. Nielsen251834160015991589-1583
Giant Fanatic 8Dan Knudsen153708269215871642-1653
Giant Fanatic 8Erik tapper632112562515941582-1575
Giant Fanatic 8Ole Larsen357174699116021561-1554
Giant Fanatic 8Frederik Hvidt42870734016081645-1638
TMS2005Adam Fridal1481661138316161731-1723
TMS2005Hans Kristian Roemer18603258616031632-1646
TMS2005Jesper Hansen121449118516111738-1730
TMS2005Kristian Hultgard533242057116241589-1576
TMS2005Stefan Nielsen47603143016191764-1770
TMS2005Lasse Andersen402404173016071609-1620
Giant Fanatic 9Thomas Monrad766375654216221600-1585
Giant Fanatic 9Søren Ebbehøj411265063916351586-1573
Giant Fanatic 9Björn Nilsson637749241816251692-1702
Giant Fanatic 9Jacob Scott634988205816161655-1663
Giant Fanatic 9Christian Mattsson678646293016011619-1634
Giant Fanatic 9Kenneth Ringkjær3341362147215961554-1559
TMS 2006Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124643245515921922-1926
TMS 2006Søren Ebbehøj411340033716071578-1563
TMS 2006Anonym 1236109816151834-1826
TMS 2006Marco Gemelli822821126116251595-1585
TMS 2006Kris Nissen612116140416321597-1589
TMS 2006Rune Larsen57227586216481782-1767
Brande 07Anders Würtz123201670916611755-1742
Brande 07Henrik Mortensen741281144916551605-1611
Brande 07Jan D’Souza187438173916501833-1839
Brande 07Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641801110116561628-1621
Brande 07Hans Peter Jessen604149721616661632-1622
Brande 07Peter Krog Meyer11840143616601736-1741
BRB 2007Anders Nielsen3103000016721616-1604
BRB 2007Daniel Hedegaard22000100016851922-1909
BRB 2007Nilas Møller4653000016971637-1625
BRB 2007Milas Sylvest-Rotving3962000100017041646-1640
BRB 2007Paul Bridge1220200016981880-1885
Summer of WarThomas Hugger788257567117071600-1591
Summer of WarAdam Fridal1481352161317021760-1765
Summer of WarStephan Gamrath4261249115117021700-1700
Summer of WarUl Christensen28240978617111638-1629
Summer of WarJan D’Souza1871542141617181882-1875
Giant Fanatic XChristian Kummerfeldt7972000017271600-1591
Giant Fanatic XChristian Apetri617160040017341622-1615
Giant Fanatic XJesper Simonsen152140060017431764-1755
Giant Fanatic XMikkel Buch Skadhauge124160040017581949-1934
Giant Fanatic XAnders Nøhr50200017431727-1742
Giant Fanatic XBjorn Hajnos7952000017531631-1621
Brand(e) Tournament 08Søren Lykke36723606017621630-1620
Brand(e) Tournament 08Michael Vedel68783115717591924-1928
Brand(e) Tournament 08Anders Høgild158229290817671693-1684
Brand(e) Tournament 08Adam Fridal1481755167017671791-1790
Brand(e) Tournament 08Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361686170817681802-1801
Brand(e) Tournament 08Anonym 167950117751688-1681
Brand(e) Tournament 08Wilhelm Grøfte581647111317851900-1891
ETC Qualifier 2008Søren Hvid Mortensen792247514217921585-1577
ETC Qualifier 2008Jan D’Souza18774699917881913-1917
ETC Qualifier 2008Paul Bridge122194470718011907-1894
ETC Qualifier 2008Asger Sams Granerud663095017992005-2008
ETC Qualifier 2008Morten Mikkelsen377188862318051666-1660
ETC Qualifier 2008Asger Johansen61874327818091646-1642
BattleRage Ballerup 08Mikkel Olsen252390037518151555-1550
BattleRage Ballerup 08Michael Vedel68220684818271955-1943
BattleRage Ballerup 08Stefan Nielsen47201356518341740-1733
BattleRage Ballerup 08Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124451204018271952-1959
BattleRage Ballerup 08Anders Nielsen3102375104218321657-1652
SoW IIAsger Sams Granerud6900110018292016-2018
SoW IIStefan Nielsen47150050018361716-1710
SoW IIJakob Pedersen3282000018411574-1569
SoW IIRasmus Rasmussen90600140018341890-1897
SoW IIAnonym 130070018381677-1673
Giant Fanatic XIMark Muslek544140060018421651-1647
Giant Fanatic XIOliver Rye5472000018471608-1603
Giant Fanatic XILars Lau Nielsen1632000018571759-1749
Giant Fanatic XIPeter Krog Meyer11120080018621778-1774
Giant Fanatic XIDennis Bendixen239180020018691716-1709
NWL 2008Michael Vedel681250122018711934-1933
NWL 2008Anders Nielsen310340022318771638-1632
NWL 2008Mikael Arildsø756350073518821616-1610
NWL 2008Peter Seyfarth7330067118891658-1652
NWL 2008Dan Knudsen1531580238518761646-1659
NWL 2008Marcus Kern800330023518821623-1617
NWL 2008Dennis Bendixen239320038118911737-1728
NWL Finale 2008Tor Pedersen198330010818981700-1692
NWL Finale 2008Peter Josef Kuczynski6892762176519031751-1746
NWL Finale 2008Kent Max Hansen1246061119212073-2056
NWL Finale 2008Jan D’Souza187332310019061922-1937
NWL Finale 2008Henning Grubb Basballe3261269180318981872-1879
Brand(e) Tournament 09Morten Romby80371538019021558-1555
Brand(e) Tournament 09Mads Søe Hammer403443290018791639-1662
Brand(e) Tournament 09Anders Jensen51295831518851635-1629
Brand(e) Tournament 09Paul Bridge1221370292218751923-1933
Brand(e) Tournament 09Mads Trolle621240140018671654-1662
Brand(e) Tournament 09Dan Knudsen1531940175518701675-1672
Østerskov Open 2009Kris Nissen612221176818761705-1699
Østerskov Open 2009Kent Max Hansen1440165618712066-2071
Østerskov Open 2009Gustav Esmann Callesen937245067118741546-1543
Østerskov Open 2009Luca Pristed938295075718791616-1611
Østerskov Open 2009Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664256444318861675-1669
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Nilas Møller465271961618901606-1602
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Per W. Frederiksen109171780118931635-1632
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Mick Kristiansen419255256418961608-1605
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Anders Nøhr524324018951862-1863
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Thomas Kragh Sørensen136111149319031910-1903
Arena Winter ChallengeMikkel Olsen2521385284418851588-1605
Arena Winter ChallengeDan Knudsen153280012018921677-1670
Arena Winter ChallengeAnders Tobias Jensen9322998109318961580-1576
Arena Winter ChallengePeter Krog Meyer11287393619031750-1743
Arena Winter ChallengeAsger Johansen618280012019091679-1672
Arena Winter ChallengeDan True837320087819121542-1539
2MD Open 2009Sejer Ebersole364225541019161579-1575
2MD Open 2009Mathias Andreassen521194484319201697-1692
2MD Open 2009Anders Høgild15881690919141662-1668
2MD Open 2009Anders Nøhr51127166819071888-1895
2MD Open 2009Rasmus Vester1541076139118971693-1702
Summer of War 2009Marius Jakobsen948250060019011600-1596
Summer of War 2009Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6642475118319051638-1634
Summer of War 2009Michael Vedel68735220318971985-1992
Summer of War 2009Anonym 260039019021659-1654
Summer of War 2009Milas Sylvest-Rotving3961994107019051659-1656
Summer of War 2009Daniel Hedegaard2172775519141924-1916
Giant Fanatic 12Kim Otto Nielsen1612000019191662-1657
Giant Fanatic 12Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83200180019041827-1842
Giant Fanatic 12Asbjørn Willersrud971130070019061603-1601
Giant Fanatic 12Rasmus Søe Hammer85130070019101772-1767
Giant Fanatic 12Dennis Friis Skram27170030019151669-1664
Nifcon 13Thomas Steffens979994211818991600-1615
Nifcon 13Guido Gerboth8861156203618861665-1678
Nifcon 13Frederik Hvidt428301437018911593-1588
Nifcon 13Anonym 1400115018951842-1838
Nifcon 13Henrik Kyster1113150109519011658-1653
Nifcon 13Sebastian Schmidt887222441019051639-1634
Nifcon 13Michael Vedel681780169819081999-1996
Nifcon 13Jan D’Souza187269687319201933-1920
Slaget på Heden 2009Kasper Sams973325073319251600-1596
Slaget på Heden 2009Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231855159819271656-1654
Slaget på Heden 2009Peter J. Jensen537305038819291454-1452
Slaget på Heden 2009Henrik Mortensen741045211219171815-1826
Slaget på Heden 2009Jan D’Souza18780153319061926-1936
NWL 2009Thomas Hugger7881519164118981694-1702
NWL 2009Daniel Hedegaard21233124019001947-1945
NWL 2009Henning Grubb Basballe3262092161119061873-1867
NWL 2009Anders Tobias Jensen932244475219091565-1562
NWL 2009Michael Myhre8611964112919121615-1613
Anything (Almost) Goes IITobias Prentow770166915019181767-1761
Anything (Almost) Goes IIJakob Nygren Østergård71146342319241778-1772
Anything (Almost) Goes IIThomas Kragh Sørensen1361958139119301893-1887
Anything (Almost) Goes IIHenning Grubb Basballe3261138173519231908-1916
Anything (Almost) Goes IIPeter Josef Kuczynski6892037115419271753-1748
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Thomas Kjær Madsen5981914138719291551-1549
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Rasmus Fløe Mølbak831917195019281894-1895
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Asger Sams Granerud6762138919221990-1996
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Stand-in0319074  
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Mads Søe Hammer40339122919241717-1715
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Kent Max Hansen1743132619192033-2038
Østerskov Open IILuca Pristed938340057119231598-1594
Østerskov Open IIChristian Trebbien56128480819251628-1626
Østerskov Open IIKarl-Johan Jensen134221994319301740-1735
Østerskov Open IIMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147113974819311537-1535
Østerskov Open IIJens Ole Kaae Jensen623232687519361729-1725
Østerskov Open IIAsger Sams Granerud6553230519272017-2026
2MD Open XDan Knudsen153199784619301649-1646
2MD Open XNicolai Bauer889330045719341608-1604
2MD Open XSejer Ebersole364314059319371577-1574
2MD Open XHenning Grubb Basballe3261503152719381941-1941
2MD Open XMikkel Olsen2521567174619291645-1654
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Thomas Laurfelt165584275719091637-1658
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Morten Brøgger909398034219141646-1640
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361678144619191880-1876
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Sune Rasmussen806318359619211525-1522
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Henning Grubb Basballe326394309519071926-1940
ETC Warmup 2010Mads Enevold980167553619101600-1597
ETC Warmup 2010Philip Bauer98647918519121600-1598
ETC Warmup 2010Daniel Hedegaard276757919171949-1943
ETC Warmup 2010Alexander Patutkin99666528419191598-1597
ETC Warmup 2010Jacques van der Puijl116177037619211633-1631
ETC Warmup 2010Mikkel Olsen2521253100519231651-1649
Giant Fanatic 13Mathias Andreassen521191333819291774-1767
Giant Fanatic 13Johan Petersson8922250019341646-1641
Giant Fanatic 13Peter Josef Kuczynski689135090019381793-1789
Giant Fanatic 13Paul Bridge122135090019421872-1867
Giant Fanatic 13Nickolay Zubkov9971125112519361686-1692
NWL 2010Mikkel Olsen2521251142119281661-1670
NWL 2010Sigurd Rubech900214290319301595-1592
NWL 2010Asger Sams Granerud61711205919262030-2034
NWL 2010Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126270868319311657-1653
NWL 2010Peter Josef Kuczynski6891500150019271800-1803
NWL 2010Christian Appelon Melgaard9022390019311576-1573
NWL finale 2010Henning Grubb Basballe326875208519221937-1945
NWL finale 2010Søren Smedegaard9471665149219231628-1626
NWL finale 2010Morten Stobberup1040943142919131606-1616
NWL finale 2010Daniel Hedegaard2183195019021941-1952
Hobro januar11Kent Max Hansen1570267518942040-2048
Hobro januar11Jonas Hald10422900018981595-1591
Hobro januar11Erik Møller46883265018801702-1720
Østerskov Open IIIPaul Bridge12283117118711862-1871
Østerskov Open IIIThor Skipper725169540518731519-1517
Østerskov Open IIITroels H. B. Eriksen209295027018791616-1610
Østerskov Open IIIMads Bjerregård931201083118821608-1605
Østerskov Open IIIWilhelm Grøfte581699103718901954-1945
Østerskov Open IIIJan D’Souza1871071240518821936-1945
2MD Open XIMikkel Olsen2521750165518771691-1696
2MD Open XITórstein Vincent Joensen10473275018821606-1601
2MD Open XIErik tapper6321062240518671693-1708
2MD Open XIAnders Nøhr5839172518601898-1905
2MD Open XIJakob Pedersen3281690120018611565-1563
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Jacob Pedersen20790860818631588-1586
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126338528818711675-1667
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen10203255018771626-1620
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Daniel Hedegaard21270342518671948-1957
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Jan D’Souza1871018691949-1946
Summer of War 2011Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6642056133418731674-1671
Summer of War 2011Lars Morten Lund249194473918751562-1560
Summer of War 2011Peter Balleby Jensen78370968518731804-1806
Summer of War 2011Anders Møller Janniche1053113947118761609-1607
ETC warmup 2011Lars Lau Nielsen163256543618841719-1711
ETC warmup 2011Ben de Bosdari1150111577518861591-1589
ETC warmup 2011Calvin Sies1062246542418911615-1610
ETC warmup 2011Timofey Orekhov992183090518941632-1629
ETC warmup 2011Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126933197918801664-1678
ETC warmup 2011Lenny Groekel114230269418711682-1691
NWL 2011Michael Vedel68110118618822047-2036
NWL 2011Mikael Christensen73874149218711649-1660
NWL 2011Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124379241518601912-1924
NWL 2011Hans Kristian Roemer18206563618661710-1704
NWL 2011Anders Nøhr51363154118611853-1858
Giant Fanatic 14Peter Balleby Jensen783181383318681803-1796
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83252557018821882-1869
Giant Fanatic 14Joakim Dreyer Johnsen629252576418881700-1693
Giant Fanatic 14Thomas Henningsen970238940618931631-1627
Giant Fanatic 14Anders Nøhr540522418981888-1883
Slaget på Heden 2011Morten Romby801469123218991530-1529
Slaget på Heden 2011Morten Møller882294546819021587-1583
Slaget på Heden 2011Karl-Johan Jensen134279686819071657-1653
Slaget på Heden 2011Daniel Hedegaard2774178719001976-1982
Slaget på Heden 2011Jakob Bjelgart81122475819031715-1712
2MD Open XIIMikkel Olsen252344523619131786-1776
2MD Open XIIDavid Vedersø1024317529719171587-1583
2MD Open XIIKaare Siesing10102327248019101732-1739
2MD Open XIIAnders Nøhr51558239519021918-1925
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Mikkel Buch Skadhauge12481135919081897-1891
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Ulrik Skotte1114180849219111605-1602
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Henning Grubb Basballe326950267119031999-2006
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Mads Søe Hammer4032915162319081738-1733
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Niels Ulrik Hollænder1052277781919121658-1654
NWL 2012Rasmus Møller Nielsen10321721148319141661-1659
NWL 2012Henning Grubb Basballe3261072173119092008-2013
NWL 2012Mathias Andreassen521627244018941800-1816
NWL 2012Jakob Pedersen328121357018951542-1541
Bloody Sunday IIMikkel Olsen252299544019071810-1799
Bloody Sunday IIKaare Siesing1010249433519141742-1734
Bloody Sunday IIMichael Vedel6895031719232013-2004
KBH-Brand(e)Christian Apetri6171012204019101735-1748
KBH-Brand(e)Kaare Siesing1010258849419171729-1722
KBH-Brand(e)Daniel Hedegaard21830217719121980-1985
KBH-Brand(e)Henning Grubb Basballe3261232269519031969-1979
KBH-Brand(e)Rasmus Siesing1092276053519051515-1512
KBH-Brand(e)Marcus Kern800300024519111654-1648
Fanatic Søndag IDaniel Hedegaard21357213219051999-2005
Fanatic Søndag IMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147255552119081564-1561
Fanatic Søndag IMorten Møller Jensen1100168843919111611-1608
2MD Open XIIIMarcus Kern8001170198518981648-1661
2MD Open XIIIJesper Christensen1084330813219021541-1538
2MD Open XIIIThorbjørn Olsen Flannov553314939519051523-1520
2MD Open XIIIMichael Vedel68369285018942013-2024
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Møller Nielsen1032178882018981675-1671
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Morten Møller Jensen1100252481519011613-1610
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Kim Hyldig407392529019051582-1578
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Daniel Hedegaard234410019122021-2014
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Tobias Prentow7702374117019201909-1901
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård71410144519131925-1932
ETC Warmup 2013Jack Armstrong1145342244018921660-1681
ETC Warmup 2013Michael Geringer1067799152318791672-1685
ETC Warmup 2013Matt Sewell1210702267518581612-1634
ETC Warmup 2013Reinier Gouverneur1061880153918471677-1687
ETC Warmup 2013Anton Golubev99922032618421629-1635
ETC Warmup 2013Anders Gustavsson112685076318371653-1658
NWL 2013Christoffer Ocahaaska113126759518401450-1447
NWL 2013Rasmus Olsen360255029718441545-1541
NWL 2013Michael Vedel681325129818482001-1997
NWL 2013Mathias Andreassen521185035318561751-1743
NWL 2013Oliver Rye5472487214918591628-1625
NWL 2013Kaare Siesing10101300106118621742-1739
NWL 2013Mathias Helstrand754153578618641539-1537
Mandehammer 2013Jan D’Souza187118848318711846-1840
Mandehammer 2013Denis Kolsuz1132265041218751531-1528
Mandehammer 2013Daniel Hedegaard21247166018712020-2024
Mandehammer 2013Morten Møller Jensen110029022118661701-1706
Mandehammer 2013Tobias Prentow770500260018541889-1901
NWL Finale 2013Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231076118418521762-1764
NWL Finale 2013Nicolai Bauer889150482718561691-1687
NWL Finale 2013Karl-Johan Jensen13412255018611686-1681
NWL Finale 2013Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83100126618681830-1823
NWL Finale 2013Mathias Andreassen521153657518741763-1757
Fantasy i Fanatic 12-10-13Christian Nellemose6982370018781570-1565
Fantasy i Fanatic 12-10-13Kaare Siesing1010176394418841783-1777
Fantasy i Fanatic 12-10-13Morten Ebbe10251250018891665-1660
Single MandagMikkel Buch Skadhauge1241037018971875-1866
Single MandagKaare Siesing101023083718881799-1808
Single MandagMorten Møller Jensen11001314272518741714-1729
DL Juleturnering 2013Morten Bjerre Nielsen12432725018791600-1595
DL Juleturnering 2013Mads Søe Hammer40395756718821723-1719
DL Juleturnering 2013Per Kennum492260579018871626-1622
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Thor Madsen1116901164618751690-1703
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664171095618771587-1585
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Daniel Hedegaard2690130018732025-2029
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Kim Hyldig407250599018761572-1569
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Mike Magnussen1087200022518811632-1627
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleAnders Tobias Jensen932240060018851574-1571
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleKaare Siesing10101300170018781838-1845
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleMichael Vedel68205095018901992-1980
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleDaniel Hedegaard21300170018862046-2050
2MD Open XIVMorten Møller Jensen1100125186418891706-1703
2MD Open XIVBjarke Lindegaard Knudsen1256298431018941606-1601
2MD Open XIVKaare Siesing1010285015519081862-1849
2MD Open XIVDaniel Hedegaard2205019152047-2040
2MD Open XIVThomas Kragh Sørensen1360267518961816-1836
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Søren Junker59026005019001595-1590
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Thor Skipper725253059519021493-1491
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Morten Møller Jensen1100339190418871737-1753
Århus Big’UnJens Ole Kaae Jensen6231726310018721737-1751
Århus Big’UnThor Madsen11161300116518751687-1685
NWL 2014Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032320152018621718-1731
NWL 2014Kristoffer Spøer1268180050018661586-1583
NWL 2014Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641250121318581553-1560
NWL Finalen 2014Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231117242518461763-1776
NWL Finalen 2014Thomas Brøgger1104133572018481574-1571
NWL Finalen 2014Rune Jensen1282157459018511579-1576
NWL Finalen 2014Tobias Prentow770226052018641868-1856
NWL Finalen 2014Kent Max Hansen1166356518751965-1954
NWL Finalen 2014Mads Søe Hammer403831265018591735-1751
Nifcon 20Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8365590018531884-1889
Nifcon 20Thomas Engaard12342345117018561583-1580
Nifcon 20Thor Madsen1116871178918451705-1716
Nifcon 20Mads Søe Hammer403430273018271741-1759
Nifcon 20Morten Mikkelsen3771156235618141655-1668
Nifcon 20Søren Hvid Mortensen792133363518161545-1542
Nifcon 20Thomas Brøgger1104023618081574-1582
2MD Open XVMads Kofod10961472171517981439-1450
2MD Open XVKristoffer Spøer1268206053818021570-1565
2MD Open XVJacob West917199536118081599-1594
2MD Open XVThorbjørn Olsen Flannov553113572018111579-1576
2MD Open XVThomas Kyrsting8072115174618141656-1652