Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 58 - Grøfte/ KW#2/William

Wilhelm Grøfte
Aalborg Ø

Rating: 1932
Kampe: 228
Vundet: 159 / Tabt: 53 / Uafgjort: 16
Vundet: 70% / Tabt: 23% / Uafgjort: 7%

Foretrukne hære:
Skaven, Empire, Wood Elves

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
NIFCON 2002Frede Jensen49250045216151600-1585
NIFCON 2002Daniel Hedegaard22300111916251615-1605
NIFCON 2002Helge Macintyre481349184916181620-1627
NIFCON 2002Kent Max Hansen11699230016101634-1642
NIFCON 2002Anders Jensen511131199216011618-1627
NIFCON 2002Mads Vinge Muff591058156015951609-1616
NIFCON 2002Stefan Nielsen47709184915851603-1613
Brande 2003Stefan Nielsen47419255015731632-1644
Brande 2003Ask Gulbech108327200015611590-1601
Brande 2003Stefan Boel121281512515781590-1574
Brande 2003Henrik Hedegaard119202151615891594-1583
Brande 2003Henrik Mortensen74212598415991587-1577
Brande 2003Rasmus Rasmussen901227120715991610-1610
Brande 2003Mikael Christensen73174853516101606-1595
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Asger Sams Granerud62250100016211625-1614
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Mikkel Buch Skadhauge12498144416281612-1606
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Paul Bridge122235042016421624-1610
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Anders Nøhr51960122916501664-1656
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Daniel Hedegaard2401016591724-1716
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Anders Würtz123658194616471622-1634
ComeQuest 2003Søren Smidstrup138270040016591594-1581
ComeQuest 2003Espen K. B. Jensen222150048116681615-1606
ComeQuest 2003Rune Skou129223055016791620-1609
ComeQuest 2003Peter Krog Meyer11110252116851642-1636
ComeQuest 2003Anonym 107064816931704-1696
ComeQuest 2003Paul Bridge1221261119416931705-1705
Uls TMS 2003Jacob Olsen31290023617041599-1588
Uls TMS 2003Dennis Bendixen239103599717021614-1616
Uls TMS 2003Martin Kaliszczuk132095254816941625-1632
Uls TMS 2003Benni Ulbrink240233065117021600-1592
Uls TMS 2003Troels Skadhauge1591689162917011641-1642
Uls TMS 2003Jakob Nygren Østergård71276553317131680-1668
DragonWars Århus 2003Paw Rasmussen291199164317201600-1592
DragonWars Århus 2003Thorkild Terkeldsen220279717217301577-1568
DragonWars Århus 2003Kjartan Niklasen2742797113717391630-1621
DragonWars Århus 2003Kent Max Hansen149726217471862-1854
DragonWars Århus 2003Anders Würtz1232799117571621-1611
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Lars Frølund Møller171210863517631572-1565
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Kasper Svendsen304250020017711591-1583
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Peter Krog Meyer11121795117751651-1647
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Anders Høgild158150090017801693-1688
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Dan Knudsen153188489717861643-1637
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Daniel Hedegaard21717120517941843-1834
NIFCON 2003Rune Larsen571820128617971583-1580
NIFCON 2003Erik Martin Valeur23239866618051660-1652
NIFCON 2003Henrik Kyster1111362101218091626-1622
NIFCON 2003Rune Helms52239849118161640-1632
NIFCON 2003Kent Max Hansen11900171418221894-1888
NIFCON 2003Ask Gulbech108287698218331768-1758
NIFCON 2003Anders Michael Helms441635214418231693-1703
Slaget På Heden 2004Marc David Jensen Blunsdon89250048718301608-1601
Slaget På Heden 2004Niels Peter S. Petersen214200963318341603-1599
Slaget På Heden 2004Daniel Hedegaard22187110718461877-1865
Slaget På Heden 2004Ask Gulbech108772124518381830-1837
Slaget På Heden 2004Rasmus Søe Hammer85211068118451666-1659
CQ2004Michael Breer482269976918501600-1594
CQ2004Jakob Bjelgart81865133618401691-1701
CQ2004Allan W. Rasmussen293270040618451571-1566
CQ2004Jan D’Souza187412209418261652-1671
CQ2004Christian Trebbien56199140618311608-1603
NWLAalborg1Kent Max Hansen1755257018221921-1931
BAF04Ask Gulbech108178960818321886-1876
BAF04Rune Skou129475859018391624-1617
BAF04Søren Smidstrup138306037618471666-1658
BAF04Jakob Bjelgart811157122618441742-1745
BAF04Karl-Johan Jensen134201032018481588-1584
BAF04Daniel Hedegaard2340286218331829-1845
NWLAalborg2Leif Larsen497330083318381584-1579
NWLAalborg3Lars Ringsted551252132518331630-1636
Nifcon7Michael Vedel681608164818371975-1971
Nifcon7Anonym 213767018421636-1631
Nifcon7Kent Max Hansen12371105818551958-1945
Nifcon7Simon Pedersen3762363106318581576-1573
Nifcon7Jonas Elm70158599818631723-1719
Nifcon7Rene Hillers Vilhelmsen26317123118501619-1632
NWLAalborg4Rasmus Rasmussen901214183418391628-1638
NWLAalborg5Christian Trebbien561237180318281595-1606
Troacon2005Mads Trolle62175374518321645-1640
Troacon2005Søren Smidstrup1382038183018351680-1678
Troacon2005Henrik Kyster111200015018421655-1648
Troacon2005Jan D’Souza187719169018291679-1692
Troacon2005Stefan Nielsen47152570818361763-1757
Troacon2005Morten Romby801003107818311650-1655
Warcon15Asger Sams Granerud61622291718231865-1873
Warcon15Bo B. Nygaard5363825122018271569-1565
Warcon15Morten Hougaard86434693418331576-1570
Warcon15Anonym 412560518421679-1670
Warcon15Rasmus Rasmussen90749215918301734-1745
Warcon15Daniel Hedegaard2422156618251935-1941
Warcon15Anonym 295833418331683-1676
Warcon15Kent Max Hansen1570201418282010-2015
Comequest_05Emil Garney28181771618311683-1680
Comequest_05Kristian Kraft Hansen383259724518351520-1516
Comequest_05Kent Max Hansen11380100618442009-2000
Comequest_05Jonas Elm70190896318501712-1707
Comequest_05Stig Gundersen872160104118541646-1641
Powerfist Cup 2005Kim Johansen105213096018571538-1535
Powerfist Cup 2005Morten Romby803280128118641688-1680
Powerfist Cup 2005Thomas Ringsted2942354118618671563-1560
Powerfist Cup 2005Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261000100018651773-1775
Powerfist Cup 2005Balder Asmussen4524124218621770-1773
Nifcon8Andre Christensen295240025518671589-1584
Nifcon8Paul Bridge122131974318741858-1851
Nifcon8Martin Herbst50196048318771528-1525
Nifcon8Lars Ringsted551129231318641771-1784
NWL Aalborg05Troels H. B. Eriksen209302670118691575-1570
NWL Aalborg05Lars Ringsted55137773618741784-1778
NWL Aalborg05Thomas Ringsted2942600112018771569-1566
NWL Aalborg05Rene Johansen500255064018831647-1642
NWL Aalborg05Kent Max Hansen1120060018932046-2036
Storm of Kilani 2006Allan W. Rasmussen293233052918971588-1584
Storm of Kilani 2006Rasmus Grønborg Jacobsen110180042019011663-1658
Storm of Kilani 2006Jan D’Souza187585157718891789-1801
Storm of Kilani 2006Simon Pedersen3761507130418911641-1639
Storm of Kilani 2006Andre Christensen295193668618951625-1621
Storm of Kilani 2006Kent Max Hansen127243818922035-2038
NifCon 9Phillip Addis9041051214018761600-1615
NifCon 9Phillip Keucken908229825818811595-1590
NifCon 9Mads Trolle62350071218861608-1602
NifCon 9Michael Vedel68192862318961897-1887
NifCon 9Kent Max Hansen1982274818892047-2055
NifCon 9Tore Plennis903839149418781636-1647
NifCon 9Daniel Hedegaard2174417618911936-1924
Storm!Mik Harpsøe718270025518951595-1591
Storm!Rasmus Søe Hammer85643133118841681-1692
Storm!Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623256563518881584-1580
Storm!Stefan Nielsen47317553818971731-1722
Storm!Rasmus Rasmussen901126100119011811-1807
Storm!Emil Garney281272724819101749-1740
NWL finale 2007Kent Max Hansen11105244519042070-2076
NWL finale 2007Henning Grubb Basballe326210695619131868-1859
NWL finale 2007Jakob Bjelgart811289140619061741-1749
NWL finale 2007Klaus Bloch2481311167518961692-1701
NWL finale 2007Michael Vedel681863133319041928-1920
Brand(e) Tournament 08Mads Søe Hammer403241765919081606-1602
Brand(e) Tournament 08Erik Møller46164418519121695-1690
Brand(e) Tournament 08Michael Vedel681550212519051928-1934
Brand(e) Tournament 08Dennis Friis Skram27201468619111723-1718
Brand(e) Tournament 08Adam Fridal1481334300318961790-1805
Brand(e) Tournament 08Stefan Nielsen47100250119001752-1748
Brand(e) Tournament 08Troels Cederholm5831113164718911775-1785
Storm! 08Mads Søe Hammer403170241818961636-1631
Storm! 08Jan D’Souza18737541618961917-1916
Storm! 08Kent Max Hansen125025019012059-2054
Storm! 08Tor Pedersen198147488519051713-1709
Krigscon maj 2008Niklas Bisbo842363367919091600-1596
Krigscon maj 2008Thomas Enggaard Jørgensen779368875519121599-1595
Krigscon maj 2008Kjartan Niklasen274308766419181709-1704
Krigscon maj 2008Frederik Hugger838429510519221626-1621
Krigscon maj 2008Tobias Prentow7702807133219271736-1732
NWL 2008Jan D’Souza1871550253519181902-1910
NWL 2008Per Kennum492298823819221581-1577
NWL 2008Morten Romby80326738519251562-1558
NWL 2008Tobias Prentow770164465019301743-1738
NWL 2008Kjartan Niklasen274387290019081781-1802
Østerskov Open 2009Balder Asmussen451872107519121692-1689
Østerskov Open 2009Jan D’Souza187255016919281937-1920
Østerskov Open 2009Kent Max Hansen11537122019362071-2062
Østerskov Open 2009Martin Berensen81624256319401575-1571
Østerskov Open 2009Tobias Prentow770202788219451769-1763
Nifcon 13Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6234156263519471624-1622
Nifcon 13Asger Sams Granerud61825493919381999-2008
Nifcon 13Jakob Bjelgart813230290719401732-1730
Nifcon 13Phillip Strutze978389978019431606-1603
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Hans Peter Jessen604261532319491702-1697
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Mads Trolle62187682419521657-1654
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Kjartan Niklasen274400144419401849-1861
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Mathias Andreassen5211127295819221746-1764
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Kenneth Bille549330021219251529-1526
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Jan D’Souza187955102519261955-1954
ETC Warmup 2010Martin Bjerre Lauridsen722230933819291619-1616
ETC Warmup 2010Anton Saturin995183781319311593-1591
ETC Warmup 2010Sito Vatthaur990171548519341616-1613
ETC Warmup 2010Jonas Højen87593059819351588-1587
ETC Warmup 2010Mik Harpsøe718198268519381571-1569
ETC Warmup 2010Asger Sams Granerud6425285019262008-2019
Hobro januar11Karl-Johan Jensen134247251419321721-1715
Hobro januar11Oskar 10443365019361600-1596
Hobro januar11Kent Max Hansen10265019262056-2066
Østerskov Open IIILars Olsen939242546719281485-1483
Østerskov Open IIIKris Nissen612141752319311702-1698
Østerskov Open IIIKent Max Hansen1210392719442071-2058
Østerskov Open IIIJan D’Souza187165521619541944-1934
Østerskov Open IIITroels Cederholm5831037169919451882-1890
Østerskov Open IIIKjartan Niklasen274115327819521909-1902
ETC warmup 2011Morten Tonnisen5911671145419541664-1662
ETC warmup 2011Felix Reinke9892625100419571639-1636
ETC warmup 2011Andrey Romanov993233083319611663-1660
ETC warmup 2011Christian Apetri617119325719631653-1650
ETC warmup 2011Asger Sams Granerud6484194219552045-2053
ETC warmup 2011Rob Ritchie1073544205819351597-1617
NWL 2011Per Kennum4922169106619371585-1582
NWL 2011Alex Jørgensen622148941419391539-1537
NWL 2011Rasmus Søe Hammer85193587319471882-1875
NWL 2011Kjartan Niklasen27457945919461910-1911
NWL 2011Jakob Bjelgart81250033819511704-1699
Slaget på Heden 2011Henrik Mortensen74284165019381799-1811
Slaget på Heden 2011Benjamin Nødskouv1098324869119421590-1587
Slaget på Heden 2011Jesper Jensen1841763112519431557-1555
Slaget på Heden 2011Dennis Bendixen239292580619481693-1689
Slaget på Heden 2011Daniel Hedegaard21571107219541982-1976
Nifcon julespecial 2011Kris Nissen6121906137419571680-1678
Nifcon julespecial 2011Daniel Hedegaard2885217519471979-1989
Nifcon julespecial 2011Hans Peter Jessen604205027519521715-1710
Nifcon julespecial 2011Kay Schroeder880192213019551586-1583
Nifcon julespecial 2011Guido Gerboth886903237519401777-1792
ETC Warmup 2012Alexander Varyvoda1171744158719261600-1614
ETC Warmup 2012Tom Harris1075625155819121589-1603
ETC Warmup 2012Mikael Arildsø7562296131919141585-1583
ETC Warmup 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård71140795019201868-1863
ETC Warmup 2012Michael Geringer1067138250619231678-1675
ETC Warmup 2012Al Thompson11461070122419141589-1598
ETC Warmup 2013Mikhail Peshkov123082246419161600-1598
ETC Warmup 2013Erik Aronson1227407106219041586-1598
ETC Warmup 2013Martin Berensen816129855919071676-1673
ETC Warmup 2013Rob Ritchie1073267579919111626-1622
ETC Warmup 2013Reinier Gouverneur10611139137919031687-1695
ETC Warmup 2013Marcus Pitt1217132563519051615-1613
NWL 2013Thomas Brøgger1104265022119091544-1540
NWL 2013Mads Andersen711134865319111644-1641
NWL 2013Morten Romby80211753419131532-1530
NWL 2013Morten Brøgger909558112619021691-1702
NWL 2013Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623118657619071776-1771
NWL 2013Mikkel Rohde1179258076719101573-1570
NWL Finale 2013Niclas Andreasen1080265035019141615-1611
NWL Finale 2013Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8360311019201831-1826
NWL Finale 2013Mads Søe Hammer403262591519251710-1705
NWL Finale 2013Mathias Andreassen5211683145019281766-1763
NWL Finale 2013Tobias Prentow770946285019161913-1926
DL Juleturnering 2013Rasmus Søe Hammer85884158419081865-1873
DL Juleturnering 2013Axel Skovgaard Teglskov1245687148618941592-1605
DL Juleturnering 2013Jakob Brun1244166157618971605-1602
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Thomas Brøgger1104224082518991545-1542
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Rasmus Søe Hammer85899150018921876-1884
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Mikkel Rohde11792600018961570-1566
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Jakob Bjelgart81870131318871732-1741
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Rasmus Budde82795093018861866-1866
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleDaniel Hedegaard2600240018792032-2039
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleJacob Mortensen12021500150018731649-1655
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleAnders Tobias Jensen9321850115018751569-1567
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleMads Søe Hammer403205095018801709-1704
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleMikael Christensen731100190018701777-1787
Dragons Lair 11/3-14Mads Søe Hammer403269550618781710-1702
Dragons Lair 11/3-14Jakob Bjelgart812065226618711724-1731
Dragons Lair 11/3-14Jacob Brøgger1106200065818741539-1536
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Tobias Prentow770190084818841922-1912
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Anders Würtz1231336106718861667-1664
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Rasmus Jensen1136144892018891641-1638
DL 29.06.14Kian Klenø1253250030518931577-1573
DL 29.06.14Jakob Brun124424008018981636-1631
DL 29.06.14Morten Christensen1103170462219011617-1614
NWL 2014Kaare Paaske789260035019081688-1681
Nifcon 20Rasmus Budde82776584019061842-1844
Nifcon 20Thomas Paulsen1038250048719081524-1521
Nifcon 20Thomas Ahlich12061676103619111657-1655
Nifcon 20Jakob Nygren Østergård71188480019221973-1963
Nifcon 20Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124218368019311883-1873
Nifcon 20Thor Madsen1116102069819341739-1736
Nifcon 20Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623080919251860-1870
DL 08.03.15Andreas Bach12631960128019271632-1629
DL 08.03.15Jakob Brun12442337156819301677-1673
DL 08.03.15Sebastian Ilfeldt126679552019321629-1627