Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 547 - Roccomania

Oliver Rye
Vedbæk

Rating: 1697
Kampe: 86
Vundet: 42 / Tabt: 38 / Uafgjort: 6
Vundet: 49% / Tabt: 44% / Uafgjort: 7%

Foretrukne hære:
Bretonnia, High Elves, Ogre Kingdoms

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
GF7Mikkel Nyboe251618204815891628-1639
GF7Klaus Bloch24810070015821610-1617
GF7Dan Knudsen153300125015751645-1653
GF7Niels Dalbro Thomasen3531509122715801540-1535
GF7Rasmus Wichmann5692000015941567-1553
GF7Joachim Skanderby Johansen561138064816021580-1573
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Dennis Bendixen239630360015901671-1682
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Peter J. Jensen5372093170015951494-1489
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Mathæus Preis721248762016051563-1553
Giant Fanatic XThorsten Schmidt809110090016101600-1595
Giant Fanatic XMorten Brodersen349500150016001597-1606
Giant Fanatic XHans Kristian Roemer18700130015951676-1682
Giant Fanatic XKaroline Balleby7842000016091610-1595
Giant Fanatic XMads Ingwar799900110016041598-1604
Giant Fanatic XLars Ringsted550200015961756-1765
2MD Open 2008Lars Egholm1601060111515981657-1655
2MD Open 2008Søren F. Jepsen2161000100015971566-1567
2MD Open 2008Michael Vedel68830203015941940-1942
2MD Open 2008Kenneth Ringkjær334243381416051555-1545
2MD Open 2008Casper Nielsen7091025146615981539-1546
Giant Fanatic XILars Morten Lund249160040016081603-1593
Giant Fanatic XITroels Cederholm5830200016031842-1847
Giant Fanatic XIAnonym 400160015941660-1668
Giant Fanatic XIThomas Laurfelt1650200015821624-1636
Giant Fanatic XIBertram Hansen845500150015721514-1524
2MD Open 2009Adam Fridal148531274915661816-1822
2MD Open 2009Dennis Friis Skram271322136815691668-1665
2MD Open 2009Joe Fridericia211849143915761591-1584
2MD Open 2009Anders Westh4833311515641645-1657
2MD Open 2009Sejer Ebersole364517223715511553-1566
Giant Fantatic 15Marcel Arend1127130686915571600-1593
Giant Fantatic 15Kasper Graulund-Jensen2672004161215661725-1716
Giant Fantatic 15Thorbjørn Olsen Flannov553247575615771525-1514
Giant Fantatic 15Mathias Andreassen5212075245015741832-1834
Giant Fantatic 15Kaare Siesing1010624180715691725-1731
Bloody Sunday IIKasper Graulund-Jensen2671567110815771738-1729
Bloody Sunday IIRene Toft897167673715851524-1516
Bloody Sunday IIJanus Harpsøe1056277578515991622-1608
2MD Open XIIIJanus Harpsøe10562003114316071603-1595
2MD Open XIIITobias Prentow7702330132416231944-1928
2MD Open XIIILars Lau Nielsen1631770200616181708-1713
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Budde8271574170516171888-1889
2MD Open XIIIThomas Gade10091988118416251633-1625
Bloody Sunday IIIMichael Mosgaard11221577168616201594-1600
Bloody Sunday IIICarsten Luxhøj-Pedersen9551476136416241544-1540
Bloody Sunday IIIKasper Sørensen111221759716371576-1563
ETC Warmup 2013Marcus Lake12181427143716361600-1601
ETC Warmup 2013Alexander Frenzel1162110682216411625-1620
ETC Warmup 2013Rasmus Søe Hammer85710258516361862-1867
ETC Warmup 2013Lau Martinsen110971841416411550-1546
ETC Warmup 2013Ben de Bosdari11501162143916331560-1567
ETC Warmup 2013Anthony ?122343363816281597-1603
NWL 2013Christoffer Ocahaaska1131785216216131454-1469
NWL 2013Kaare Siesing1010205794316251744-1732
NWL 2013Rasmus Olsen3601950156616301526-1521
NWL 2013Michael Vedel68775168816281998-2000
NWL 2013Troels Cederholm5832149248716251856-1859
Single SøndagAnders Høgild158267586416381631-1619
Single SøndagJacob Mortensen12021886220016311611-1617
Single SøndagKim Hyldig407060016231565-1573
Single MandagTobias Rasmussen105744596716161632-1639
Single MandagBrian Andersen899202086716241594-1585
Single MandagKasper? 1107260037216371593-1581
2MD Open XIVMorten Holmboe12601299144716321600-1606
2MD Open XIVKim Vinther Larsen1259263574916431600-1589
2MD Open XIVRasmus Olsen3601996016511540-1531
2MD Open XIVThomas Kragh Sørensen1361070288816451810-1816
2MD Open XIVRasmus Fløe Mølbak83393188316401846-1851
BRB 14Troels H. B. Eriksen2093038138616471573-1566
BRB 14Thomas Laurfelt165299570516581647-1636
BRB 14Mathias Andreassen521130374516661777-1769
BRB 14Anders Nøhr5189183216781954-1942
BRB 14Stand-in000  
NWL 2014Rasmus Olsen36083969616811543-1539
NWL 2014Daniel Hedegaard2912216316792070-2072
NWL 2014Casper Hølmkjær12801180191516691598-1608
NWL 2014Kim Otto Nielsen161184363516771592-1584
NWL 2014Emil Garney2811173127216771679-1679
Giant Fanatic 16Anonym 1995118716821546-1540
Giant Fanatic 16Henning Grubb Basballe326952119016811979-1980
Giant Fanatic 16Mikael Christensen731079241316731768-1776
Giant Fanatic 16Stand-in03340504  
Giant Fanatic 16Marcus Kern800126742316811678-1670
NWL Finalen 2014Mads Andersen711943113416751604-1610
NWL Finalen 2014Rune Jensen1282103065916801583-1579
NWL Finalen 2014Martin Bomark1275105032716861605-1599
NWL Finalen 2014Kim Hyldig40764489016791620-1627
NWL Finalen 2014Mads Søe Hammer403670220316691725-1735
NWL Finalen 2014Lars Johnsen12011181112116681621-1622
2MD Open XVKristoffer Spøer12681665125916721574-1570
2MD Open XVMads Kofod1096242086016781450-1444
2MD Open XVThomas Hugger78895066816851787-1779
2MD Open XVKaare Siesing101082386616911899-1894
2MD Open XVEmil Garney28156324016971722-1715