Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 51 - AJ/ KW#4

Anders Jensen
Aalborg

Rating: 1564
Kampe: 77
Vundet: 38 / Tabt: 36 / Uafgjort: 3
Vundet: 49% / Tabt: 47% / Uafgjort: 4%

Foretrukne hære:
Warriors of Chaos, Dwarfs

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
NIFCON 2002Helge Macintyre48400144215901600-1610
NIFCON 2002Kristian Thyssen66132842615991589-1580
NIFCON 2002Mads Vinge Muff59125396016051598-1592
NIFCON 2002Jens Ambrosius65249451116181591-1578
NIFCON 2002Wilhelm Grøfte581992113116271610-1601
NIFCON 2002Kent Max Hansen11094217016181653-1662
NIFCON 2002Jan Ulrich Friis601321149116131606-1611
Slaget på Heden 2003Henrik Skovlund1062001016271600-1586
Slaget på Heden 2003Daniel Mortesen1001401016391615-1603
Slaget på Heden 2003Rasmus Søe Hammer85020116331625-1631
Slaget på Heden 2003Balder Asmussen450160116201642-1655
Slaget på Heden 2003Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83601016281630-1622
Brande 2003Mads Trolle62908176816201610-1619
Brande 2003Henrik Kyster111173082916281595-1587
Brande 2003Christian Svenningsen751493203916201578-1586
Brande 2003Achuthan K.11785756616251584-1579
Brande 2003Sune Jensen116254818016391601-1587
Brande 2003Damoun Nassehi69668104816331633-1639
Brande 2003Kent Max Hansen1195236316241759-1768
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Bent Hytting142170190816321600-1593
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Hans Kristian Roemer181194100116361615-1610
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Christian Trebbien56908105516311615-1620
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Damoun Nassehi69164365616401624-1615
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Balder Asmussen45201016461654-1648
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Mads W. Nielsen252083139416531595-1588
ComeQuest 2003Mads Vinge Muff59106570916581587-1582
ComeQuest 2003Søren Husum19154623916631622-1617
ComeQuest 2003Kasper J. Gregersen224235471016741608-1597
ComeQuest 2003Jakob Bjelgart811148202516641621-1631
ComeQuest 2003Martin Poulsen19274792516751591-1580
ComeQuest 2003Jakob Nygren Østergård71290133116631625-1636
Warcon 14Anders Thrane Hansen204349749416751575-1563
Warcon 14Asger Sams Granerud6879308516661764-1773
Warcon 14Aske Pedersen197161776016721631-1625
Warcon 14Kjartan Niklasen274309229916601644-1656
Warcon 14Morten Lykke Pedersen201372426016731602-1589
Warcon 14Rune Larsen5767184516671656-1662
Warcon 14Christian Trebbien56174771916741613-1606
Warcon 14Kent Max Hansen1742316616691905-1911
BAF04Jakob Bjelgart81743107016641717-1722
BAF04Anonym 2502016761603-1591
BAF04Ask Gulbech108732186116721881-1885
BAF04Tor Pedersen198698101716661677-1683
BAF04Andre Christensen29510010016641587-1589
BAF04Morten Romby801137149016571636-1643
Krigscon maj 2008Jan D’Souza187100450016521928-1933
Krigscon maj 2008Søren Junker5903034215116581603-1597
Krigscon maj 2008Hans Erik Palmkvist Sørensen8253370122816651539-1532
Krigscon maj 2008Svend Kristensen5971307210916561545-1554
Krigscon maj 2008Mads Søe Hammer4031720367716451615-1626
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kenneth Bille549491319716261543-1562
Brand(e) Tournament 09Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen1182033101916351633-1623
Brand(e) Tournament 09Troels Cederholm583315295816291879-1885
Brand(e) Tournament 09Anders Palstrøm712309169516401546-1535
Brand(e) Tournament 09Dennis Bendixen2391009250016331749-1756
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kaare Paaske789140310016161607-1624
Østerskov Open 2009Kay Schroeder8801675185116111586-1592
Østerskov Open 2009Mads Trolle62333201616011661-1672
Østerskov Open 2009Bertram Hansen8452550133516081502-1495
Østerskov Open 2009Thomas Enggaard Jørgensen7791482139616091633-1632
Østerskov Open 2009Luca Pristed938283388516221611-1598
2MD Open XMathias Andreassen521402178216161761-1767
2MD Open XBrian Andersen891269772216271597-1586
2MD Open XThomas Laurfelt165132891616331642-1635
2MD Open XJesper Pejk Arnested254657327516221733-1744
2MD Open XBo Gotthardt1691587103316281569-1563
2MD Open XIIJakob Nygren Østergård71732331616221827-1834
2MD Open XIIAdam Hald11113025115816321584-1573
2MD Open XIIChristian Mattsson6782634188016391607-1601
2MD Open XIIPer Kennum4921790140916441608-1602
2MD Open XIIThomas Gade10091442164916391608-1614
ETC Warmup 2012Martin Herbst501145108116341479-1484
ETC Warmup 2012Jeroen van Esch11650265016181608-1624
ETC Warmup 2012Asger Sams Granerud60265016162069-2071
ETC Warmup 2012Hans Peter Jessen6041186208416101685-1691
ETC Warmup 2012Alexander Vinogradov1158385147816001596-1605
ETC Warmup 2012Peter Bom Jensen10540265015861612-1626
2MD Open XIIIDennis Friis Skram27953134515801581-1587
2MD Open XIIITórstein Vincent Joensen10471735156515841531-1527
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Siesing1092693301615661515-1533
2MD Open XIIIStand-in01737540  
2MD Open XIIILau Martinsen1109734238015541548-1561
NWL 2014Thomas Enggaard Jørgensen779171054015631583-1573
NWL 2014Mikkel Jørgensen12791050111015641601-1600