Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 50 - INRI

Martin Herbst
Aalborg

Rating: 1474
Kampe: 97
Vundet: 33 / Tabt: 58 / Uafgjort: 6
Vundet: 34% / Tabt: 60% / Uafgjort: 6%

Foretrukne hære:
Skaven, Lizardmen, Empire

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
NIFCON 2002Lars Linnet6367871816001600-1600
NIFCON 2002Karsten Olesen53111585116061606-1600
NIFCON 2002Rune Helms52600212615941600-1612
NIFCON 2002Rune Larsen57172777616031591-1582
NIFCON 2002Carsten Andersen541148159415961596-1603
NIFCON 2002Thorsten Weitling61567178115841587-1598
NIFCON 2002Samuel Tousgaard67172722715961576-1565
Haderslev 2003Rune Larsen57412138615871589-1598
Haderslev 2003Morten Willesen78223748216001590-1577
Haderslev 2003Henrik Mortensen7489591816001612-1612
Haderslev 2003Jakob Bjelgart810224915851591-1607
Haderslev 2003Mark Strand77241559615981563-1549
Haderslev 2003Christian Trebbien56424261915831597-1612
Haderslev 2003Ul Christensen28122693115891578-1572
NIFCON 2003Christian Trebbien56128893315951618-1611
NIFCON 2003Søren Smidstrup138291228215831624-1637
NIFCON 2003Jacob Pedersen2072145123715921580-1571
NIFCON 2003Anders Lysgaard374934188515831593-1602
NIFCON 2003Morten Jensen385968189615731580-1589
NIFCON 2003Morten Mikkelsen377254998915851586-1574
NIFCON 2003Jonas Ellemann79101887015901591-1586
Brande2004Mikkel Olsen252286888116021576-1563
Brande2004Stefan Nielsen47877153715971685-1691
Brande2004Jonas Elm701657248715911671-1677
Brande2004Henrik Mortensen74175674315991568-1560
Brande2004Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen1181012228715881573-1584
Brande2004Daniel Mortesen100977155315811590-1597
Warcon 14Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126312353015731750-1759
Warcon 14Hodger Amin27970561315731574-1574
Warcon 14Anonym 280787215841574-1563
Warcon 14Steffen Barber481865349515721606-1618
Warcon 14Morten Mikkelsen377162598315791569-1562
Warcon 14Morten Lykke Pedersen20194581515791589-1589
Warcon 14Mads Trolle62737370015681637-1649
Warcon 14Dan T. Hansen189749370015541579-1592
Troacon2005Henrik Andersen57231052915501600-1604
Troacon2005Balder Asmussen45920432415421739-1747
Troacon2005Kim Johansen1050250015261524-1540
Troacon2005Lars Winther Bonderup574162385915351563-1554
Troacon2005Mathis Ommen5761622144815411564-1558
Troacon2005Lasse Jacobsen215745270715291580-1592
Warcon15Mikkel Svane4643053199215371509-1501
Warcon15Kasper S. Hansen276907248215291635-1642
Warcon15Nikolaj K. Andersen2722218230315301568-1567
Warcon15Matias Lauridsen585294084815431578-1565
Warcon15Morten Mikkelsen3771571317515341585-1594
Warcon15Dennis Friis Skram27694303215241600-1610
Warcon15Allan W. Rasmussen293143487415311579-1572
Warcon15Karl-Johan Jensen1341460316615241641-1648
Nifcon8Anonym 1082131915211692-1696
Nifcon8Morten Brandt14373048115281553-1546
Nifcon8Wilhelm Grøfte58483196015251874-1877
Nifcon8Thomas Ringsted2941158138915201578-1584
Storm of Kilani 2006Ask Gulbech108442275015171925-1928
Storm of Kilani 2006Troels H. B. Eriksen209929302515061583-1594
Storm of Kilani 2006Allan W. Rasmussen2932993230015151577-1568
Storm of Kilani 2006Ruben Vigrestad702733201515071580-1588
NifCon 9Michael Vedel68281240015041896-1898
NifCon 9Ul Christensen28633204714971624-1632
NifCon 9Paul Bridge1222805244715081862-1852
NifCon 9Rasmus Fløe Mølbak831387180115061765-1767
NifCon 9Søren Hvid Mortensen7921198230214971509-1518
NifCon 9Karl-Johan Jensen134779223614901635-1642
NifCon 9Mads Andersen711270049615051506-1492
Brande 07Michael Vedel68274320015011883-1886
Brande 07Esben Adamsen7731931133315101590-1581
Brande 07Mark Jepsen7721656121615171583-1576
Brande 07Martin Persson278297858915351598-1581
Brande 07Morten Mikkelsen377165265015261674-1683
Brande 07Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen1181808203515231650-1654
Storm!Thomas Kjær Madsen5981387172915171525-1531
Storm!Søren Junker5901533212015121614-1619
Storm!Thomas B.B. Sørensen132918236515041604-1613
Storm!Mik Harpsøe7181271267314951591-1599
Storm!Morten Tonnisen591295360014831550-1563
Storm!Martin Kvolbæk229907279014731568-1578
ComeQuest 11Jan D’Souza187408268314701859-1862
ComeQuest 11Stian Madshus733533278314601592-1602
ComeQuest 11Mads Andersen7111910161214661472-1466
ComeQuest 11Niki Lybæk2301448197714601504-1510
ComeQuest 11Anders Palstrøm7121015248314521557-1565
Brand(e) Tournament 08Morten Romby801213161114491638-1641
Brand(e) Tournament 08Peter H. Møller548425360914381551-1561
Brand(e) Tournament 08Søren Lykke3672262234114431619-1614
Brand(e) Tournament 08Rasmus Frandsen8192213118614551579-1566
Brand(e) Tournament 08Michael Trillingsgaard81642110814651616-1606
Brand(e) Tournament 08Dennis Bendixen239847275814591643-1649
Brand(e) Tournament 08Jakob Errebo4492455121414701561-1549
ETC Qualifier 2008Asger Johansen6181445190114671641-1645
ETC Qualifier 2008Rasmus Fløe Mølbak831607195814651798-1800
ETC Qualifier 2008Peter Balleby Jensen783579300014581668-1675
ETC Qualifier 2008Mik Harpsøe7181074217814511528-1536
ETC Qualifier 2008Søren Hvid Mortensen7921640138614591572-1564
ETC Qualifier 2008Michael Andresen101683223014551664-1668
NifCon 12Mads Trolle621235149814521620-1623
NifCon 12Stefan Nielsen471881192614581675-1669
NifCon 12Henrik Mortensen7475228514541790-1794
NifCon 12Kent Max Hansen1222330014542055-2056
NifCon 12Rune Larsen57202320014501779-1783
NifCon 12Thomas Christiansen8281760157014551509-1503
Nifcon 13Henrik Kyster111599254014501667-1672
Nifcon 13Sebastian Schmidt887612214514441621-1627
Nifcon 13Mikkel Olsen252234472514601624-1608
Nifcon 13Mads Bjerregård9311170126514631563-1560
Nifcon 13Anders Palstrøm712177257314731504-1494
Nifcon 13Bosse Retschl77583369014791564-1558
ETC Warmup 2012Anders Jensen511081114514841639-1634
ETC Warmup 2012Kjartan Niklasen274400262514811877-1880
ETC Warmup 2012Michael Klostermann1138355135214751596-1603
ETC Warmup 2012James Robinson1151505109314701591-1596
ETC Warmup 2012Hans Peter Jessen604240129914661691-1695
ETC Warmup 2012Anton Saturin995480246314591640-1647
Big’Un IIMarc Andersen1299505366114491576-1586
Big’Un IIStand-in07142154  
Big’Un IIKian Klenø1253267542714661526-1509
Big’Un IIStand-in02412248  
Big’Un IILaurens Bøggild129188245014741557-1550