Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 5 - Ragnarork!

Anders Nøhr
Kbh. N.

Rating: 1921
Kampe: 279
Vundet: 172 / Tabt: 78 / Uafgjort: 29
Vundet: 62% / Tabt: 28% / Uafgjort: 10%

Foretrukne hære:
Empire, Orcs and Goblins, Warriors of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
TMS 2002Joe Fridericia21240073916131600-1587
TMS 2002Hans Kristian Roemer18801016221600-1591
TMS 2002Martin Kaliszczuk13141487716291623-1616
TMS 2002Mikkel Schou9890140116211618-1625
TMS 2002Claus E. Jørgensen172250109016321623-1613
TMS 2002Michael Andresen10185667216411619-1610
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Balder Asmussen451012101416411649-1649
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Rune Skou129240776516531599-1587
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Thomas Andersen144240072316641616-1604
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Wilhelm Grøfte581229196016561642-1650
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Christian Trebbien56601016631630-1623
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Daniel Hedegaard2926235016531716-1726
TMS03Martin Kaliszczuk131470155516541676-1675
TMS03Rasmus Vester1541130106416531611-1612
TMS03Lenni Stenberg22309659016651602-1589
TMS03Jesper Pejk Arnested2542336106516741628-1619
TMS03Lars Lau Nielsen163518110916671654-1661
TMS03Troels Skadhauge159637192316571673-1683
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Kim Hansen155769174216471628-1637
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Rune Larsen571044111616461609-1610
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Ask Gulbech108122224816371790-1799
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Lars Morten Lund249120838816451601-1593
Warlord 1 DelMichael Vedel68534230016391851-1857
Warlord 1 DelPatrick Glickmann253221056716501573-1562
Warlord 1 DelAnders Westh41020129416441685-1690
Warlord 2 DelJesper Hansen12843175116381745-1752
Warlord 2 DelTorben S. Jensen3701620129116441647-1641
2MD Open 04Kim Knudsen408130311916571600-1587
2MD Open 04Lars Egholm1601027104716551600-1602
2MD Open 04Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124502181616481791-1798
2MD Open 04Jesper Simonsen1521000016641685-1670
2MD Open 04Jesper Pejk Arnested2541075115416641648-1649
2MD Open 04Rune M. Runesen1621000100016621607-1608
NWL_KBH N1Torben S. Jensen370142291716681641-1634
GF7Morten Ankerstjerne432506016791557-1547
GF7Rene Hillers Vilhelmsen2670010016841608-1602
GF7Thomas Lauridsen36975035016891627-1622
GF7Damoun Nassehi69615186816821823-1830
GF7Ola Widell5416167016881603-1598
GF7Klaus Bloch24870010016941631-1625
GF7Lars Morten Lund249208024917031575-1566
NWLKbhLigaNMichael Vedel68750212216991968-1972
NWLKbhLigaN4Ken Jørgensen3332133101417051552-1546
TMS04Brian Hansen213108992717081569-1566
TMS04Mikkel Schou9607105117011698-1705
TMS04Ronnie Hansen39251562317061460-1454
TMS04Lenni Stenberg221816125217111619-1613
TMS04Rasmus Dalsgaard-Nørregaard3581186249016991663-1676
NWLKbhLigaN5Jeppe Danning157917256416871706-1717
NWLKbhLigaN6Damoun Nassehi69611258416791837-1844
GT_CPH06Christian Nellemose698147787316861600-1594
GT_CPH06Kristoffer Kjaer687170030016941608-1599
GT_CPH06Dennis Bendixen239300170016831678-1690
GT_CPH06Dennis Friis Skram27230031916941617-1605
GT_CPH06Gard Andresen652700130016861664-1672
GT_CPH06Aat Niehot675668229916711617-1633
Giant Fanatic 9Martin Worm6401054258316581606-1619
Giant Fanatic 9Rasmus Vester1542338104716691660-1649
Giant Fanatic 9Albin Rosberg737340020516811598-1586
Giant Fanatic 9Anonym 977187716751796-1801
Giant Fanatic 9Frederik Gad322290355816851544-1534
Giant Fanatic 9Jacob Scott6341201116216841656-1657
TMS 2006Ul Christensen28154153716921623-1615
TMS 2006Anders Høgild158830188816811638-1648
TMS 2006Asger Johansen618356280016621583-1602
TMS 2006Thorbjørn Olsen Flannov5533700101116721544-1534
TMS 2006Daniel Hedegaard22829118116911911-1892
TMS 2006Kris Nissen612217295616981589-1582
Storm!Kent Max Hansen11041197616962043-2045
Storm!Balder Asmussen452792115717111769-1754
Storm!Troels H. B. Eriksen2091542118817151635-1630
Storm!Thomas B.B. Sørensen1322162207117131613-1615
Storm!Mads Søe Hammer403151097817171603-1598
Storm!Ask Gulbech10850054417231917-1912
Giant Fanatic XHenrik Mortensen74140060017291638-1632
Giant Fanatic XEspen Rønning668900110017221594-1600
Giant Fanatic XPeter Balleby Jensen783800120017151654-1661
Giant Fanatic XMagnus Elmquist3432000017271668-1656
Giant Fanatic XTroels Cederholm5832000017421758-1743
Giant Fanatic XKlaus Bloch248900110017361683-1689
2MD Open 2008Anders Westh41075170717271644-1653
2MD Open 2008Marcus Kern800339087117361554-1546
2MD Open 2008Asger Johansen618908117917281654-1662
Giant Fanatic XIGary Moore8521000100017251600-1604
Giant Fanatic XIThomas Laurfelt165170030017331640-1631
Giant Fanatic XIEmil Andreasen242140060017381614-1609
Giant Fanatic XIJan D’Souza187170030017541909-1893
Giant Fanatic XIThomas Kragh Sørensen136300170017461823-1832
NWL 2008Martin Blirup8662339118617511606-1601
NWL 2008Anders Bech Bruntse8212311105017561576-1571
NWL 2008Søren Smidstrup1381882204817501659-1665
NWL 2008Dennis Friis Skram27253779817591700-1691
NWL 2008Peter Krog Meyer11279564517731764-1751
NWL 2008Kim Otto Nielsen161234773617801641-1634
NWL 2008Asger Sams Granerud6868159517772032-2035
NWL Finale 2008Kent Max Hansen1747218617742067-2070
NWL Finale 2008Morten Lykke Pedersen201300035517811575-1568
NWL Finale 2008Henning Grubb Basballe3261781148617891866-1858
NWL Finale 2008Asger Sams Granerud6280043518112043-2020
NWL Finale 2008Jan D’Souza187831182018061937-1942
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Christian Flink936268698018111600-1595
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Damoun Nassehi691116191918041864-1871
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Peter Balleby Jensen7831997141018101721-1716
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Martin Håkan9343170131518161610-1604
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261328123918121696-1700
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Anders Würtz123295030018241746-1734
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Tobias Prentow770247080518351773-1763
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Mads Søe Hammer403118481118391725-1721
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Paul Bridge122144860418491948-1938
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Morten Mikkelsen377241582918561680-1673
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Morten Mikkelsen377352098918631673-1667
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Henning Grubb Basballe3261370216918561894-1900
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Mikael Arildsø756317037318621606-1601
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Troels Cederholm58324024318631896-1895
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Christian Caft796213250818671660-1655
Arena Winter ChallengeAnonym 3000589  
Arena Winter ChallengeAnonym 1694181318621638-1644
Arena Winter ChallengeLasse Andersen4022126174418651669-1666
Arena Winter ChallengeMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147285384718681517-1514
Arena Winter ChallengeJesper Simonsen1521746144718711683-1680
Arena Winter ChallengeThomas Kragh Sørensen136233771518831903-1891
2MD Open 2009Tore Hvidegaard371202684218871667-1663
2MD Open 2009Jeppe Danning1571793175718831740-1744
2MD Open 2009Anonym 219945618881607-1603
2MD Open 2009Troels Cederholm5831668112718951914-1907
2MD Open 2009Mathias Andreassen5212076116319001712-1708
Summer of War 2009Tobias Prentow770169431519061760-1754
Summer of War 2009Daniel Hedegaard21372129419061920-1920
Summer of War 2009Anders Tobias Jensen932173861719091577-1574
Summer of War 2009Jan D’Souza187153539019181930-1920
Summer of War 2009Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124132138219281985-1976
Summer of War 2009Michael Vedel68157644019392002-1991
Giant Fanatic 12Mads Søe Hammer403150050019431719-1715
Giant Fanatic 12Jakob Nygren Østergård71120080019461802-1798
Giant Fanatic 12Peter Josef Kuczynski689400160019311754-1769
Giant Fanatic 12Stian Engebretsen627180020019371726-1720
Giant Fanatic 12Ben Curry850600140019241658-1672
Nifcon 13Phillip Strutze9783728178419261600-1598
Nifcon 13Anonym 448183019311691-1686
Nifcon 13Phillip Keucken908478575119341576-1573
NWL 2009Michael Vedel68903186619272011-2018
NWL 2009Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361906201319261897-1898
NWL 2009Kim Otto Nielsen1611374146419201648-1654
NWL 2009Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126144959619231703-1699
NWL 2009Frederik Beyer9412252127519261630-1628
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Jakob Bjelgart8194096319211739-1744
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Michael Vedel68969121019182023-2027
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Tobias Prentow7701677172919141772-1776
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Kent Max Hansen1124382319222039-2031
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Asger Sams Granerud6983236019141988-1996
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen1182177147919151575-1573
2MD Open XKlaus Bloch2481501128919171660-1658
2MD Open XMikkel Olsen2521853173219101616-1623
2MD Open XLars Lau Nielsen1633200108919181769-1761
2MD Open XPeter Josef Kuczynski689660106219101755-1764
2MD Open XJeppe Danning157286053919171745-1737
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Anders Tobias Jensen932206897219201598-1596
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Mathias Andreassen5211691208619111760-1768
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Simon Holm8051925152719131625-1623
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Søren Lykke367399034919181617-1612
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Paul Bridge1221896267119101895-1902
Summer of War 2010Bertram Hansen8452675019131537-1534
Summer of War 2010Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664260119319011682-1695
Summer of War 2010Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124110330019091921-1912
Summer of War 2010Thomas Kyrsting8072445103719121601-1598
Giant Fanatic 13Mikkel Hansen10062250019161600-1596
Giant Fanatic 13Stian Engebretsen627135090019191735-1732
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Budde8271238101319231816-1813
Giant Fanatic 13Kjartan Niklasen274675157519141888-1897
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen10202250019181610-1605
NWL 2010Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032238068619211600-1597
NWL 2010Peter Balleby Jensen783158291319261775-1771
NWL 2010Anders Tobias Jensen93218875719291598-1595
NWL 2010Henning Grubb Basballe3261154190019211931-1939
NWL 2010Thomas Laurfelt165279873819261668-1663
NWL 2010Akmed Jihad Hamada10331755173219191592-1599
NWL finale 2010Lenni Stenberg221023163219071643-1654
NWL finale 2010Asger Sams Granerud60196018992033-2041
NWL finale 2010Mathias Andreassen521020018931805-1811
NWL finale 2010Morten Stobberup1040247512518981616-1612
NWL finale 2010Casper Rasmussen869950132818881592-1602
Østerskov Open IIIRasmus Søe Hammer85715102118811851-1857
Østerskov Open IIIMartin Schmidt-Nielsen126234188318861672-1667
Østerskov Open IIIKris Nissen612170054818911698-1694
Østerskov Open IIIKjartan Niklasen274783106818851901-1907
Østerskov Open IIIPaul Bridge122180548018941864-1854
Østerskov Open IIIThomas Kjær Madsen598170015018981598-1595
2MD Open XIJakob Nygren Østergård711714156419011785-1782
2MD Open XIChristian Nielsen6561926198618941619-1626
2MD Open XILars Morten Lund249286355318981571-1568
2MD Open XITroels Cederholm583172583919051867-1860
2MD Open XIRasmus Budde82747540319051894-1895
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Carsten Luxhøj-Pedersen955289948619081549-1546
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Mathias Andreassen521120417019141847-1840
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Rasmus Søe Hammer851408142819141898-1899
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Hans Kristian Roemer18113356519171700-1698
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Asger Sams Granerud61315171919132054-2058
ETC warmup 2011Mathias Andreassen52134093519041844-1853
ETC warmup 2011Tom Harris1075239320519091613-1609
ETC warmup 2011Alex Roos1059230012019131580-1577
ETC warmup 2011Nickolay Zubkov997195164218961722-1738
ETC warmup 2011Peter Balleby Jensen783926019031815-1808
ETC warmup 2011Tore Plennis903103559619051668-1666
NWL 2011Hans Kristian Roemer18490220018871686-1705
NWL 2011Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1240250018721903-1918
NWL 2011Michael Vedel68425250018652041-2048
NWL 2011Mikael Christensen731266203318531646-1658
NWL 2011Troels Cederholm5831541136318581866-1861
Giant Fanatic 14Amund Stokke1089250340618631600-1595
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Pedersen328231167518661571-1568
Giant Fanatic 14Tobias Prentow770295060618821916-1900
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen1020253722518881661-1655
Giant Fanatic 14Troels Cederholm58322440518831893-1898
NWL Finale 2011Tobias Prentow7701351018941899-1889
NWL Finale 2011Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032210198018981668-1664
NWL Finale 2011Peter Balleby Jensen783901019041825-1818
NWL Finale 2011Mikkel Olsen252137136519101771-1765
NWL Finale 2011Henning Grubb Basballe326015119061988-1992
NWL Finale 2011Jakob Nygren Østergård7195995619031817-1819
2MD Open XIIBenjamin Madsen1027232626619071603-1599
2MD Open XIIJesper Simonsen1522600125819111687-1682
2MD Open XIIDaniel Hedegaard22216203919181992-1986
2MD Open XIITroels Cederholm5832395155819251910-1902
2MD Open XIIRasmus Budde8272023187319301893-1889
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen2673400105519351693-1688
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Mathias Andreassen5213308175619421814-1808
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Hugger788254940519491800-1792
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård711753270619391865-1875
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Asger Sams Granerud60400019302081-2091
ETC Warmup 2012Timofey Orekhov99262050019231625-1632
ETC Warmup 2012Andrew Avery107184012019251599-1597
ETC Warmup 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen26774522819281712-1709
ETC Warmup 2012Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8376249819321842-1838
ETC Warmup 2012Friedemann Walzer1068199517419361613-1610
ETC Warmup 2012Russ Veal11442132164719381642-1640
NWL 2012Niels L. Kristensen1090273527519421599-1595
NWL 2012Michael Bayne1097195346019441607-1605
NWL 2012Morten Møller Jensen1100173185519471649-1647
NWL 2012Thomas Laurfelt165242833019511678-1674
NWL 2012Peter Balleby Jensen783500019561802-1798
Giant Fantatic 15Peter Balleby Jensen783113959419601793-1789
Giant Fantatic 15Thomas Henningsen970255054619631614-1610
Giant Fantatic 15Christian Apetri617142046719671731-1727
Giant Fantatic 15Stian Engebretsen627211070319711733-1728
NWL Finale 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen26781823019741722-1719
NWL Finale 2012Daniel Hedegaard21281100019801975-1969
NWL Finale 2012Mathias Andreassen521865131419711833-1842
NWL Finale 2012Rasmus Budde82798997619701903-1905
Fanatic Søndag IFrederik Uhre1191265089019721592-1590
Fanatic Søndag IMorten Møller Jensen1100220484919741613-1611
Fanatic Søndag IMikkel Buch Skadhauge124146277019791875-1869
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Tobias Prentow770337973019891911-1901
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård71130347519951925-1919
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Jakob Pedersen3283135126319961570-1568
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Daniel Hedegaard22435346519902014-2021
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Morten Møller Jensen1100334076019921627-1625
NWL 2013Morten Møller Jensen11001580104619941636-1635
NWL 2013Ulrik Juutilainen1186277578019961600-1598
NWL 2013Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032220031020001671-1668
NWL 2013Simon Steen Hansen1187232992120011574-1573
NWL 2013Kasper Graulund-Jensen267174928520051750-1746
NWL 2013Eskil Welan10882090103420071592-1590
NWL 2013Nicolai Bauer889224370720101673-1670
Mandehammer 2013Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032130054620121678-1676
Mandehammer 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård7125046420061940-1946
Mandehammer 2013Kaare Siesing1010606183319891750-1766
Mandehammer 2013Thor Madsen11161040114019821670-1677
Mandehammer 2013Jan D’Souza1871500155719781831-1835
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Asger Sams Granerud6222135719712039-2047
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Rasmus Olsen3601670158719621526-1535
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Mads Kofod1096285051219641494-1493
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Henning Grubb Basballe326513114019571965-1971
Single MandagDaniel Hedegaard2250260019462024-2035
Single MandagKim Hyldig4071349115619471566-1565
Single MandagBrian Andersen89987080519391585-1593
2MD Open XIVChristian Nielsen6561949175519401668-1666
2MD Open XIVMorten Holmboe1260318531519441606-1602
2MD Open XIVKasper Weber-Hansen12472277203119461652-1650
2MD Open XIVRasmus Fløe Mølbak831282102019501851-1846
2MD Open XIVJacob Mortensen12022074230019421660-1669
BRB 14Nicolai Bauer8893826175119451650-1647
BRB 14Rasmus Siesing1092374059319471498-1496
BRB 14Mikael Christensen733925111019541805-1797
BRB 14Oliver Rye547832189119421666-1678
BRB 14Daniel Hedegaard2930131519382066-2070
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Tobias Prentow770236061619501918-1906
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Kasper Weber-Hansen1247300111619361641-1655
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Asger Sams Granerud6808208619292027-2034
Århus Big’UnMorten Tonnisen591212514019321587-1584
Århus Big’UnRasmus Søe Hammer85100207519171888-1903
Giant Fanatic 16Niels Thomasen1030265168919191481-1479
Giant Fanatic 16Lasse G. Jensen250243562419261741-1735
Giant Fanatic 16Kasper Graulund-Jensen267187760519311757-1752
Giant Fanatic 16Kaare Siesing10101402257519211899-1909
Giant Fanatic 16Peter Josef Kuczynski6891063131819141860-1867
Nifcon 20Kaare Siesing1010195092919231917-1908
Nifcon 20Rasmus Jensen1136115265519271748-1744
Nifcon 20Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623280265019091839-1856
Nifcon 20Jacob Brøgger110665210019121603-1601
Nifcon 20Thomas Ahlich120624012019051652-1658
Nifcon 20Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83136069019121887-1880
Nifcon 20Morten Møller Jensen11000130718961706-1722
Big’Un IIStand-in02625200  
Big’Un IIKaare Paaske789270039519031701-1694
Big’Un IILasse Andersen402198434519091729-1723
Big’Un IIJens Ole Kaae Jensen6231995131319161883-1877
Big’Un IIMads Søe Hammer403141459519211775-1770