Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 407 - KimH

Kim Hyldig
Virum

Rating: 1610
Kampe: 111
Vundet: 42 / Tabt: 61 / Uafgjort: 8
Vundet: 38% / Tabt: 55% / Uafgjort: 7%

Foretrukne hære:
Warriors of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
2MD Open 04Lars Egholm160385130715851586-1600
2MD Open 04Daniel Hedegaard2110230015791824-1830
2MD Open 04Niels Dalbro Thomasen3532075129215871564-1557
2MD Open 04Martin Jensen4090100015731585-1599
2MD Open 04Anders l. Ebbehøj412249915015881578-1562
2MD Open 04Erik Martin Valeur230230015771677-1689
GF7Bo Penstoft476336260015651647-1659
GF7Frederik Gad32235035015651584-1583
GF7Jonas Lyngse33125045015611600-1605
GF7Bo Gotthardt169197878615721599-1588
GF7Malte D. Dueholm5631868101615821612-1602
GF7Magnus Elmquist34335025015841632-1631
GF7Teis Østerlund56559382915781608-1614
BRBallerup05Lars Lau Nielsen1631177304815711728-1734
BRBallerup05Bartek Gelert581424239215871588-1572
BRBallerup05Esben Andersen188363330015741604-1617
BRBallerup05Thomas Laurfelt165330033815881571-1557
BRBallerup05Tor Pedersen1981557110915951675-1667
2MDOpen_VMartin Schmidt-Nielsen126693116715921799-1802
2MDOpen_VBo Gotthardt1691545205015851615-1622
2MDOpen_VHenrik Esven170440166815751586-1596
2MDOpen_VCarsten Bülow241577127715681620-1627
2MDOpen_VLui Hansen41090079715671519-1521
Giant Fanatic 8Gard Andresen65296295015531600-1614
Giant Fanatic 8Christian Suhr5822515170015611556-1548
Giant Fanatic 8Ul Christensen283226228015721626-1615
Giant Fanatic 8Martin Davidsen6141125102515731602-1601
Giant Fanatic 8John Scott6351365193015671609-1615
Giant Fanatic 8Rolf H Svendsen5401000100015681605-1604
GT_CPH06Anonym 149846915801643-1631
GT_CPH06Christian Nielsen656150050015891587-1578
GT_CPH06Stian Engebretsen627500150015821656-1663
GT_CPH06Thomas Lauridsen3691087123515771594-1599
GT_CPH06Rob West6920200015641596-1609
GT_CPH06Fredrik Torp688161452315741591-1580
NWL Nordsjælland 2006Peter Seyfarth7285012015941676-1657
NWL Nordsjælland 2006Per ?7901084187515851577-1585
NWL Nordsjælland 2006Henrik Esven1701550127815921609-1603
2MD Open 2009Michael Myhre861360118515831594-1602
2MD Open XIIIMichael Vedel680242515802004-2006
2MD Open XIIIKasper Graulund-Jensen267685287515731748-1756
2MD Open XIIIKim Reynolds1133650184815611513-1525
2MD Open XIIIChristian Holck1195132750015691567-1558
2MD Open XIIIJesper Christensen108489030015751534-1528
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Thomas Laurfelt1653067238215821631-1624
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Troels Cederholm583290392515781901-1905
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Mathias Andreassen5212019317815751790-1793
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Kaare Siesing1010970408215671715-1723
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Simon Holm8050360015551640-1651
Bloody Sunday IIILars Lau Nielsen163593217515481680-1688
Bloody Sunday IIIKaare Siesing1010461257515401723-1731
Bloody Sunday IIIJanus Harpsøe1056129752515491586-1577
NWL 2013Sune van der Loo10831178170315431607-1613
NWL 2013Thor Madsen1116455171315361667-1674
NWL 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård71655262515341928-1930
NWL 2013Jesper Christensen1084710189415251533-1542
NWL 2013Rasmus Holm1185246529015401565-1549
NWL 2013Thomas Henriksen11842400015571598-1581
Mandehammer 2013Kasper Graulund-Jensen267790260015501725-1731
Mandehammer 2013Mads Kofod10962528171215571513-1506
Mandehammer 2013Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641071173715511616-1622
Mandehammer 2013Denis Kolsuz1132206153415611519-1509
Mandehammer 2013Allan Bundgaard1093861172515561700-1705
Single SøndagMorten Møller Jensen11001688245215511700-1705
Single SøndagMilas Sylvest-Rotving396171345215651663-1650
Single SøndagOliver Rye547600015731631-1623
Single MandagChristian Apetri617490265015661758-1765
Single MandagAnders Nøhr51156134915651946-1947
Single MandagRasmus Siesing1092218492415731484-1476
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641704177615731588-1587
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Daniel Hedegaard2929162615722021-2022
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Troels Cederholm583990250515691873-1876
Speedhammer 2014Peter Westborg1250210077015811600-1588
Speedhammer 2014Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8332532515871833-1826
Speedhammer 2014Kasper Weber-Hansen124769067015881620-1619
Speedhammer 2014Daniel Hedegaard2278225015862028-2030
Speedhammer 2014Thomas Kyrsting80774291415821619-1624
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleThomas Brøgger11041900110015901583-1575
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleMichael Vedel681150185015881990-1992
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleRasmus Olsen360205095015961555-1547
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleRasmus Fløe Mølbak83600240015921840-1845
2MD Open XIVLars Lau Nielsen163856240915841680-1688
2MD Open XIVThomas Kyrsting807760261915731612-1623
2MD Open XIVStand-in02458750  
2MD Open XIVJanus Harpsøe1056765264515611572-1584
2MD Open XIVUlrik Juutilainen1186480231015481534-1547
BRB 14Thomas Laurfelt1651120279415421640-1647
BRB 14Troels H. B. Eriksen20988213515491566-1558
BRB 14Rasmus Siesing1092241346015571496-1488
BRB 14Morten Møller Jensen11001864103515681728-1718
BRB 14Thomas Hugger7880387515611783-1790
NWL 2014Jakob Nygren Østergård71230153015591946-1948
NWL 2014Sune van der Loo1083714188615511604-1612
NWL 2014Steffen K. Jørgensen1281164548015611600-1590
NWL 2014Marius Jakobsen94894537015691582-1575
NWL 2014Thor Madsen1116937262515611695-1703
NWL 2014Kaare Siesing1010202159715581888-1891
Giant Fanatic 16Anonym 1743641  
Giant Fanatic 16Marcus Kern8002193125915691683-1672
Giant Fanatic 16Joakim Gohs-Jensen1005224428015831584-1570
Giant Fanatic 16Tobias Prentow7701039261515791869-1873
Giant Fanatic 16Jesper Franke10941856105815881626-1617
NWL Finalen 2014Kent Max Hansen1101383515971974-1965
NWL Finalen 2014Emil Garney28163727516051684-1677
NWL Finalen 2014Mads Andersen711265012516201610-1595
NWL Finalen 2014Oliver Rye54789064416271686-1679
NWL Finalen 2014Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231473162916241797-1800
NWL Finalen 2014Rasmus Jensen1136768105816201739-1743
2MD Open XVMorten Holmboe12602230161516271597-1590
2MD Open XVTobias Prentow770465251316211864-1870
2MD Open XVOliver Sørensen762262548016321545-1534
2MD Open XVMarcus Kern800363106816251670-1677
2MD Open XVHenry P. Miller1257193232016101595-1610