Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 4 - Reaperman/Orkerkongen

Anders Westh
Holte

Rating: 1646
Kampe: 146
Vundet: 68 / Tabt: 63 / Uafgjort: 15
Vundet: 47% / Tabt: 43% / Uafgjort: 10%

Foretrukne hære:
Orcs and Goblins, Skaven, Empire

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
TMS 2002John Hvid15129695616061600-1594
TMS 2002Jesper Hansen121201016171595-1584
TMS 2002Martin Poulsen19240027316321620-1605
TMS 2002Daniel Hedegaard2240072416451644-1630
TMS 2002Anonym 1265138816401651-1656
TMS 2002Peter Seyfarth7227988016511634-1623
2MD III 2003Henrik Esven1702001016641600-1587
2MD III 2003Michael Vedel680120116531668-1679
2MD III 2003Martin Kaliszczuk13601016601610-1603
2MD III 2003Jesper Friis1490100116491612-1623
2MD III 2003Henrik Møller32060116391575-1585
Cph Warlords 2003 R.1Pelle Thygesen255169883016471600-1592
Cph Warlords 2003 R.3Michael Trillingsgaard8761140916381585-1594
Cph Warlords 2003 R.4Marco Gemelli822300016531640-1625
Cph Warlords 2003 R.4Kim Otto Nielsen161192676316601573-1565
Uls TMS 2003Damoun Nassehi69284686616731673-1660
Uls TMS 2003Laurits Frøssing339295019316851612-1600
Uls TMS 2003Jakob Nygren Østergård71665244116731673-1686
Uls TMS 2003Michael Vedel68347300016611736-1748
Uls TMS 2003Dennis Bendixen239330074416731601-1588
Uls TMS 2003Martin Kaliszczuk13479138316641632-1641
Cph Warlords 2003 R.5Lars Morten Lund249864110916571617-1624
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jakob Pedersen328240033416701600-1587
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Igge Holmberg3271800100016771614-1607
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jonas Okkels Birk2461729115616831638-1632
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Anonym 500190016741750-1759
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Anonym 158388316821671-1663
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Tore Hvidegaard3711040139516751634-1641
TMS03Christian Trebbien56225694216831608-1600
TMS03Christian M. Jensen30250084416911545-1537
TMS03Stefan Nielsen47506284616751669-1684
TMS03Martin Poulsen19250021716861598-1587
TMS03Ask Gulbech108106270016751768-1779
TMS03Filip Roost Monefeldt2431410169216681627-1634
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Henrik Kyster111980108816631639-1645
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Thomas Jensen393230055116731589-1579
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1240230016611747-1759
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Michael Trillingsgaard8230050016721614-1603
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Stefan Nielsen47401016801697-1689
Warlord 1 DelErik Martin Valeur231533138016851681-1676
Warlord 1 DelAnders Nøhr51294102016901650-1644
Warlord 2 DelMartin Schmidt-Nielsen1261658158916911713-1712
Warlord 2 DelKim Hansen155656145716801635-1646
2MD Open 04Kim Hansen155103640116901646-1636
2MD Open 04Bo Thomsen395224073516991593-1584
2MD Open 04Dennis Bendixen239536230016811550-1568
2MD Open 04Tore Hvidegaard3710100016651646-1661
2MD Open 04John Hvid151331118616701628-1624
2MD Open 04Kristian Jørgensen413209542216801594-1584
VWK04Henrik Møller32214920516911593-1582
VWK04Michael Vedel68493195316851893-1898
VWK04Mads N. Jørgensen341350255116691653-1669
VWK04Kenneth Ringkjær334222551516771536-1527
VWK04Anonym 1713925  
VWK04Lars Morten Lund249928104616701559-1565
nwlkbhv 1Henning Grubb Basballe326818136816651753-1758
GF7Kenneth Bille549130021516731600-1592
GF7Mikkel Guldberg16435035016691518-1522
GF7Lars Morten Lund24940045016661574-1577
GF7Stephan Gamrath42652455516651631-1632
GF7Morten Brodersen349992128216581615-1621
GF7Teis Østerlund56535035016571607-1608
GF7Dennis Nyboe Andersen1671708148216611571-1567
nwlkbhv2Anonym 722290516531804-1813
nwlkbhv3Esben Andersen188282049216661611-1598
nwlkbhv4Dennis Friis Skram271245106116711654-1650
nwlkbhv5Claes Martin Jakobsen527294286016831613-1602
nwlkbhv6Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126799134016771774-1779
2MDOpen_VLars Morten Lund2491151119116741566-1569
2MDOpen_VJeppe Danning157621224616641724-1734
2MDOpen_VKim Knudsen408230060716721531-1523
2MDOpen_VThomas Laurfelt165462165016581541-1555
2MDOpen_VTorben Jensen60335798116501590-1598
Giant Fanatic 8Niels Dalbro Thomasen353208998716561542-1535
Giant Fanatic 8Torben S. Jensen370327129316471676-1685
Giant Fanatic 8Björn Nilsson6371164200016381597-1607
Giant Fanatic 8Rasmus Schmidt3612000016511643-1630
Giant Fanatic 8Ul Christensen281394144316511625-1626
Giant Fanatic 9Jakob Bjelgart811380129016541784-1781
Giant Fanatic 9Johan Malmström638224069916631561-1552
Giant Fanatic 9Christian Vestøl650937211716541694-1703
Giant Fanatic 9Lars Morten Lund249384186416431619-1630
Giant Fanatic 9Joakim Dreyer Johnsen6291302137516441679-1678
Giant Fanatic 9Rasmus Vester15491797416441653-1652
2MD Open 2008Anders Nøhr51707107516531736-1727
2MD Open 2008Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6642658108116661676-1663
2MD Open 2008Rasmus Vester154593204616551664-1675
2MD Open 2008Peter Josef Kuczynski689130334516411683-1697
2MD Open 2008Joe Fridericia212415144216501621-1613
2MD Open 2009Mathias Andreassen521587269916361683-1697
2MD Open 2009Stand-in015242257  
2MD Open 2009Jesper Simonsen1521970130716451684-1675
2MD Open 2009Oliver Rye547311583316571576-1564
2MD Open 2009Klaus Bloch2481295107716641677-1670
Giant Fanatic 12Peter Josef Kuczynski689700130016581744-1750
Giant Fanatic 12Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623100190016451613-1627
Giant Fanatic 12Kenneth Andersen401180020016511486-1479
Giant Fanatic 12Morten Aarestrup968180020016611590-1580
Giant Fanatic 12Christian Nellemose6982000016711580-1570
2MD Open XPatrick Glickmann253414110516631581-1589
2MD Open XJesper Friis1492695129216721648-1639
2MD Open XPeter Josef Kuczynski6891256255616641747-1755
2MD Open XMikael Christensen731542158816621596-1598
2MD Open XAlex Jørgensen6221258259216501574-1586
Giant Fanatic 13Tobias Prentow770675157516451806-1810
Giant Fanatic 13Dennis Friis Skram27146378816521612-1605
Giant Fanatic 13Thomas Kragh Sørensen136113213816451843-1849
Giant Fanatic 13Johan Petersson892450180016351626-1637
Giant Fanatic 13Anonym 1125112516321551-1553
2MD Open XIRasmus Iversen898340986716461617-1604
2MD Open XIMikkel Buch Skadhauge124100295016401917-1922
2MD Open XIPeter Josef Kuczynski689375277516331811-1818
2MD Open XILars Morten Lund249138245516391568-1561
2MD Open XILars Lau Nielsen163262125516571737-1719
Giant Fanatic 14Martin R. Jørgensen11081378142016541552-1555
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Iversen898148588516611639-1632
Giant Fanatic 14Peter Balleby Jensen7830106516551800-1805
Giant Fanatic 14Kjartan Niklasen274705208516511890-1895
Giant Fanatic 14Klaus Bloch248657166716421636-1645
2MD Open XIIJoakim Gohs-Jensen1005290148416541586-1574
2MD Open XIIMathias Andreassen521268105316491815-1820
2MD Open XIIRasmus Koldby Jørgensen1020972308016361662-1674
2MD Open XIIDan Knudsen1532724102516471613-1602
2MD Open XIIJakob Nygren Østergård71317148816421837-1841
2MD Bloody Sunday IAnonym 21931086  
2MD Bloody Sunday IJakob Nygren Østergård71536195316381872-1877
2MD Bloody Sunday IMorten Møller Jensen11001073107916381644-1644
Giant Fantatic 15Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1472485153216451562-1555
Giant Fantatic 15Thomas Kragh Sørensen136114086816541855-1846
Giant Fantatic 15Andrey Romanov9931650150216591676-1671
Giant Fantatic 15Lasse G. Jensen250767149816531721-1727
Giant Fantatic 15Per Kennum492933128316461604-1611
2MD Open XIIIAnonym 2161525  
2MD Open XIIIChristian Mattsson6782976139416571627-1616
2MD Open XIIIThomas Gade10091581264916481628-1637
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Siesing1092261350516571533-1524
2MD Open XIIISimon Holm8051748110816641636-1630
Bloody Sunday IIITórstein Vincent Joensen10471186131716571521-1528
Bloody Sunday IIIKasper Sørensen1112550107616481568-1576
Bloody Sunday IIIRasmus Olsen360212568416571554-1545
Giant Fanatic 16Lasse Andersen4020260016441697-1710
Giant Fanatic 16Tórstein Vincent Joensen104771286216371521-1527
Giant Fanatic 16Mikkel Hansen100687293616331496-1499
Giant Fanatic 16Martin Håkan9341860199016271594-1599
Giant Fanatic 16Peter Thomsen1262246461116381575-1565
2MD Open XVAlexander Jensen951929115016301523-1531
2MD Open XVRasmus Jensen11361169155316261752-1756
2MD Open XVErik tapper6321699115316341671-1664
2MD Open XVSimon Rolink1295185077016421610-1602
2MD Open XVJacob West9171370124316461605-1600