Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 360 - Sarnovich

Rasmus Olsen
Slangerup

Rating: 1511
Kampe: 71
Vundet: 20 / Tabt: 45 / Uafgjort: 6
Vundet: 28% / Tabt: 63% / Uafgjort: 8%

Foretrukne hære:
Warriors of Chaos, Dark Elves, Beast of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Tore Hvidegaard371336113215921600-1608
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Alexander Moon30985055015981585-1579
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Ole Larsen357467174215861583-1594
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Per Nyboe Andersen172190050015961545-1535
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Niels Dalbro Thomasen353945135115891588-1595
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Samuel Tousgaard67749100015811482-1490
GF7Michael Kaspersen348270056115951558-1544
GF7Søren Sjøholm55610070015891615-1622
GF7Anonym 0150015831802-1808
GF7Peter Krog Meyer11802178815771717-1723
GF7Kasper Johansen Mygind467249037015931591-1575
GF7Thomas Laurfelt16510070015861578-1586
GF7Thomas Lauridsen369176250515981612-1600
Giant Fanatic 9Bartek Skwara7392284204816031600-1595
Giant Fanatic 9Anders Würtz1231473122316111773-1764
Giant Fanatic 9Joakim Dreyer Johnsen629790159716051683-1690
Giant Fanatic 9Michael Trillingsgaard8945218215961617-1626
Giant Fanatic 9Mathias Helstrand754460182615851578-1590
Giant Fanatic 9Matias Hede347640255015701564-1579
2MD Open 2008Thomas Hugger7881832196815651597-1602
2MD Open 2008Lars Egholm160685364015541655-1666
2MD Open 2008Peter Vorbeck1561379149615491576-1581
2MD Open 2008Nicolao Dimajo3521000100015501568-1568
2MD Open 2008Kenneth Ringkjær3341346162715441545-1551
Giant Fanatic 14Hallvard Haugen10911105150015391600-1605
Giant Fanatic 14Michael Henningsen967207331015531597-1583
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Bjelgart81803129215491715-1719
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Pedersen32883745515551575-1569
Giant Fanatic 14Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen14777731015621586-1579
Monday Night Mayhem IIAllan Bundgaard1093400186615531631-1640
Monday Night Mayhem IIChristoffer Ocahaaska1131267583415671588-1573
Monday Night Mayhem IIEskil Welan1088688204115571577-1588
Monday Night Mayhem IIBertram Hansen845969208615471567-1577
Monday Night Mayhem IIMads Thomsen1134210889315581602-1590
Monday Night Mayhem IIThor Madsen11161241227515511614-1621
Monday Night Mayhem IIMorten Møller Jensen11001088194915451624-1630
Giant Fantatic 15Johan Lagmo1119464217115341600-1610
Giant Fantatic 15Glenn Orkelbog112495053515411591-1584
Giant Fantatic 15Martin R. Jørgensen11081030198815331554-1563
Giant Fantatic 15Martin Worm640255046515501606-1589
Giant Fantatic 15Mathias Helstrand75479758515551553-1548
Bloody Sunday IIIDaniel Hedegaard2924214015532026-2027
Bloody Sunday IIIJanus Harpsøe10561037102715541587-1586
Bloody Sunday IIIAnders Westh4684212515451648-1657
NWL 2013Troels Cederholm583297255015411840-1844
NWL 2013Christoffer Ocahaaska1131886114215331447-1454
NWL 2013Michael Vedel68637260015321997-1998
NWL 2013Kaare Siesing1010452248715261738-1744
NWL 2013Oliver Rye5471566195015211625-1630
NWL 2013Mathias Andreassen521852130415191747-1750
NWL 2013Mathias Helstrand7542188137615271548-1539
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård711056195415261953-1954
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Anders Nøhr51587167015351971-1962
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Denis Kolsuz1132237472815451509-1499
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641579167615471606-1604
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Peter Josef Kuczynski6891087160815441823-1825
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Anders Tobias Jensen932128834615531583-1574
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Kaare Siesing10106582715501821-1824
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård71721229415481926-1928
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Christoffer Ocahaaska1131267522015591456-1445
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleKaare Paaske7891300170015551655-1660
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleKim Hyldig407950205015471588-1596
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleThomas Brøgger1104600240015361591-1601
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleMads Søe Hammer403600240015301704-1710
2MD Open XIVKristoffer Dirac11131156131715271691-1694
2MD Open XIVJakob Pedersen3282895101815401563-1550
2MD Open XIVOliver Rye5470199615311643-1651
2MD Open XIVKenneth Ringkjær334273078615451572-1559
2MD Open XIVKaare Siesing1010225307515411861-1865
NWL 2014Kim Otto Nielsen1611420141915431607-1605
NWL 2014Oliver Rye54769683915391678-1681
NWL 2014Emil Garney281631260115311661-1669
NWL 2014Casper Hølmkjær128093099815331601-1599
NWL 2014Daniel Hedegaard20265015322075-2077
2MD Open XVJacob West9170255015191589-1601
2MD Open XVMichael Wolf Pedersen1306260277515071597-1609
2MD Open XVKim Vinther Larsen1259794243914971551-1561
2MD Open XVTim Øer1298269381015111538-1523
2MD Open XVStand-in01768665