Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 353 -

Niels Dalbro Thomasen
Birkerød

Rating: 1418
Kampe: 61
Vundet: 14 / Tabt: 44 / Uafgjort: 3
Vundet: 23% / Tabt: 72% / Uafgjort: 5%

Foretrukne hære:
Orcs and Goblins

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Klaus Bloch248386195015891619-1630
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Niels Rosenberg355105055015961586-1580
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Morten Wiene351680249915811584-1598
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Michael Kaspersen348150090015881578-1571
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Rasmus Olsen360135194515951596-1589
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Kim Otto Nielsen1611413195415871555-1562
2MD Open 04Damoun Nassehi6950130015811800-1807
2MD Open 04Kim Otto Nielsen161120230015641552-1568
2MD Open 04Kim Hyldig4071292207515571579-1587
2MD Open 04Mikkel Guldberg1641000015691520-1507
2MD Open 04Lui Hansen410176653815801560-1550
2MD Open 04Rasmus Vester154257184415681578-1590
GF7Thomas Lauridsen369400250015551606-1620
GF7Flemming Suhr24410070015471548-1555
GF7Mikkel Olsen252525112515401532-1539
GF7Oliver Rye5471227150915351575-1580
GF7Jens Veksebo5511914162815421584-1577
GF7Michael Kaspersen34870010015481539-1532
GF7Morten Jensen3851245166815421559-1566
Giant Fanatic 8Anders Westh4987208915351650-1656
Giant Fanatic 8Rolf H Svendsen540733301815231593-1606
Giant Fanatic 8Jonatan Holm332336250015091532-1546
Giant Fanatic 8Kenneth Bille549625112515031543-1549
Giant Fanatic 8Spiler (det hedder han sku)659145954815131561-1550
Giant Fanatic 8Mads W. Nielsen25350260015011560-1572
Giant Fanatic 9Frederik Gad3222043208015031546-1545
Giant Fanatic 9Lukasz Niedzielski7361030206214961594-1601
Giant Fanatic 9Bartek Skwara7391269120114981586-1583
Giant Fanatic 9Thomas Laurfelt165456221314891571-1580
Giant Fanatic 9Ul Christensen28317299514801636-1645
Giant Fanatic 9Michael Andersen820694131214741554-1559
Giant Fanatic XKasper Hoffmann683190010014911565-1549
Giant Fanatic XStian Madshus733600140014861632-1637
Giant Fanatic XPeter Seyfarth70200014791679-1686
Giant Fanatic XJoe Fridericia210200014701623-1631
Giant Fanatic XFlemming Suhr244100190014611564-1573
Giant Fanatic XSune Rasmussen8062000014791565-1547
2MD Open 2008Anders Høgild158633275014721687-1694
2MD Open 2008Asbjørn Olsen823225360014621588-1598
2MD Open 2008Anonym 1926192214671642-1637
2MD Open 2008Emil Rehling6191070224114601582-1589
2MD Open 2008Timmy Lysdahl8221130175614551567-1572
SoW IIThomas Kragh Sørensen1360200014521803-1806
SoW IIDan True8370200014431588-1597
SoW IIPeter J. Jensen5370200014301477-1489
SoW IIMorten Riber1330200014211547-1556
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Anonym 173271014131594-1602
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Gustav Esmann Callesen937355357514351591-1569
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Asger Johansen618922271814301686-1691
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Anders Høgild158732158614271641-1645
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Mikkel Olsen2521190330014191565-1573
2MD Open 2009Jesper Pejk Arnested2541631113714311742-1730
2MD Open 2009Henrik Esven17072284914231612-1620
2MD Open 2009Jacob West917886244114171609-1615
2MD Open 2009Tobias Prentow770415202114131746-1749
2MD Open 2009Joe Fridericia211704198014101577-1580
2MD Open XVEmil Garney281717265014061705-1709
2MD Open XVJakob Pedersen3281561116614141537-1528
2MD Open XVGabriell Jönsson957710235114081591-1597
2MD Open XVAnders Høst13041570205214041577-1581
2MD Open XVRasmus Siesing1092221079514181491-1477