Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 328 -

Jakob Pedersen
Hvidovre

Rating: 1524
Kampe: 130
Vundet: 42 / Tabt: 77 / Uafgjort: 11
Vundet: 32% / Tabt: 59% / Uafgjort: 8%

Foretrukne hære:
Warriors of Chaos, Daemons of Chaos, Tomb Kings

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Anders Westh4334240015871657-1670
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Manfred Austinat344700240015741589-1602
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Lars Smael3371569188915691580-1586
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Anonym 150090015761564-1557
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jesper Skøttegaard Øemig329222184915871581-1570
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Laurits Frøssing3391266217515781590-1599
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Torben S. Jensen370782300015671606-1617
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Sejer Ebersole3642025405015561575-1586
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Joe Fridericia212300517015421544-1559
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Kenneth Andersen4013992157915551564-1551
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Kenneth Karru-Olsen3992341133515641572-1564
VWK04Anonym 19651624  
VWK04Mads N. Jørgensen3411077277515541643-1653
VWK04Mathias Andreassen521342158215441581-1592
VWK04Matias Hede347642230015321584-1596
VWK04Mikael Ø. Nielsen522255177715471574-1559
VWK04Jakob Gormsen5201170118715471566-1565
GF7Tore Hvidegaard371487270015361637-1648
GF7Rasmus Wichmann56935035015371586-1585
GF7Bo Gotthardt16920030015391601-1599
GF7René Dahl Andersen5521114116215411591-1590
GF7Nicholas Lindboe529260051015581596-1579
GF7Stefan Bruun470070015511597-1604
GF7Benni Ulbrink240212667815641591-1578
BRBallerup05Bartek Gelert5813300126815761600-1588
BRBallerup05Henning Grubb Basballe3261316384015701780-1786
BRBallerup05Lars Lykkebo2313450150815841640-1627
BRBallerup05Troels Weinreich579732335015701567-1581
BRBallerup05Morten Lykke Pedersen2011325228215621575-1583
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Andre Christensen2951560341015531611-1620
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Christian Suhr582246774515601471-1463
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Janus Groth3865464270015771621-1605
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Sejer Ebersole3641864301015691593-1600
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Christian Trebbien561296144015701608-1607
Giant Fanatic 9Claus E. Jørgensen17915303815571570-1583
Giant Fanatic 9Asger Johansen6181386174015511570-1575
Giant Fanatic 9Morten Bøgely7581417231715431593-1601
Giant Fanatic 9Rasmus Vester154785224915361641-1648
Giant Fanatic 9Morten Juel Søndergaard5681514241015271525-1535
Giant Fanatic 9Christian Suhr582165682415341477-1470
BRB 2007Dennis Bendixen2391000100015391721-1716
BRB 2007Søren Lykke3671000200015331626-1632
BRB 2007Jimmy Petersen3300200015251654-1662
BRB 2007Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1471000015341569-1560
BRB 2007Flemming Suhr2440300015211563-1576
Summer of WarTobias Prentow7701047169515171639-1644
Summer of WarLasse Andersen402826260515101669-1676
Summer of WarKaare Paaske7892114173815171592-1584
Summer of WarThomas Hugger7881034220315101593-1600
Summer of WarNikolaj Bagge Jensen6641462165815061613-1617
Giant Fanatic XPeter Josef Kuczynski689400160015011656-1662
Giant Fanatic XMartin Bjerre Lauridsen722800120014961602-1606
Giant Fanatic XBrian Hansen213120080015031552-1545
Giant Fanatic XPeter H. Møller5480200014911538-1550
Giant Fanatic XThomas Nielsen8082000015081581-1563
Giant Fanatic XChristian Apetri6170200014981610-1620
BattleRage Ballerup 08Karl-Johan Jensen1341594144815021644-1640
BattleRage Ballerup 08Morten Romby803800161215181621-1605
BattleRage Ballerup 08Joe Fridericia21370038015381628-1609
BattleRage Ballerup 08Anders Nielsen3102451218015441663-1657
BattleRage Ballerup 08Stefan Nielsen4737002715671740-1717
SoW IISøren Smidstrup138500150015601644-1652
SoW IIMorten Riber1332000015741566-1552
SoW IITroels Cederholm5830200015691836-1841
SoW IIThomas Laurfelt165200180015591627-1637
SoW IIPeter J. Jensen537190010015691481-1471
Giant Fanatic XIVille Salonen8460200015571600-1612
Giant Fanatic XIPelle Jæger851400160015491596-1605
Giant Fanatic XIBrian Toftegaard314900110015431524-1530
Giant Fanatic XIBertram Hansen845120080015491519-1514
Giant Fanatic XIMichael Myhre8611000100015501586-1585
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Frederik Beyer941736213915421600-1608
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Anders Tobias Jensen9322211101715521605-1596
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Hans Erik Petersen9441993102815601587-1578
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Per W. Frederiksen109967220715531631-1638
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Morten Mikkelsen377739340015441667-1676
Summer of War 2009Rasmus Budde827146383515541698-1688
Summer of War 2009Jonas Elm70235046315711719-1702
Summer of War 2009Jan D’Souza18735081515701929-1930
Summer of War 2009Milas Sylvest-Rotving396587229515621651-1659
Summer of War 2009Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641240168515571630-1635
Summer of War 2009Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261591143015641725-1718
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Johan Petersson892970374015521600-1613
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Henrik Nielsen8142060134215591563-1556
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Andreas Nilsson3971073346515501663-1671
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Peer Berger9431603270615431590-1598
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Stefan Møller8702639115015521541-1532
2MD Open XIDennis Friis Skram27315074015691614-1598
2MD Open XIErik tapper632588153515631688-1693
2MD Open XIAnders Høgild1582199111015751667-1655
2MD Open XIChristian Nielsen656345240015651634-1644
2MD Open XITroels Cederholm5831200169015631860-1861
NWL 2011Mikkel Olsen2521025179815581705-1710
NWL 2011Anders Tobias Jensen93253547215591577-1576
NWL 2011Tobias Prentow770185217115551896-1900
NWL 2011Kasper Graulund-Jensen26765992515501604-1609
NWL 2011Morten Wiese10311529125515571586-1579
Giant Fanatic 14Morten Møller Jensen1100261766215711601-1586
Giant Fanatic 14Anders Nøhr5675231115681863-1866
Giant Fanatic 14Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1471628100715751580-1572
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Olsen36045583715691549-1555
Giant Fanatic 14Joakim Gohs-Jensen10051133249615591576-1586
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Benjamin Madsen10272944182515681601-1592
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Niels Ulrik Hollænder10521392294815611659-1666
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Rasmus Søe Hammer85983247315571833-1836
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Laurfelt165830399015461646-1657
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Rene Toft8972309106215541502-1494
NWL 2012Mathias Andreassen521445181915501796-1800
NWL 2012Rasmus Møller Nielsen10321142265015421659-1667
NWL 2012Troels Cederholm583570121315411894-1895
NWL 2012Henning Grubb Basballe3261198208515402013-2014
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Kaare Siesing101038504415631750-1727
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Lars Lau Nielsen1632669237015701696-1690
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Anders Nøhr51263313515681995-1996
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård711094246915661923-1925
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Mathias Andreassen521345307115611798-1803
2MD Open XIVThomas Laurfelt1651211114415631639-1636
2MD Open XIVRasmus Olsen3601018289515501527-1540
2MD Open XIVRasmus Siesing10921835242815421484-1492
2MD Open XIVAnders Høgild158295063015581614-1598
2MD Open XIVMikael Christensen73681244515531779-1784
BRB 14Morten Møller Jensen11001100279115481732-1737
BRB 14Allan Bundgaard10931428396815411710-1717
BRB 14Anonym 1883150015471555-1548
BRB 14Christoffer Ocahaaska113179393115441442-1445
BRB 14Simon Holm805740165015391635-1640
2MD Open XVKaare Siesing1010405230015371912-1915
2MD Open XVNiels Dalbro Thomasen3531166156115281406-1414
2MD Open XVKristoffer Spøer12681280202815211565-1572
2MD Open XVMorten Holmboe12601066154415151579-1585
2MD Open XVAnders Høst13041614109715241581-1572