Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 326 - Basballe

Henning Grubb Basballe
Kbh N

Rating: 1976
Kampe: 243
Vundet: 170 / Tabt: 53 / Uafgjort: 20
Vundet: 70% / Tabt: 22% / Uafgjort: 8%

Foretrukne hære:
High Elves, Lizardmen, Ogre Kingdoms

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Niels Ole Busk Nielsen354250046616151600-1585
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Michael Vedel68185085016281794-1780
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jakob Nygren Østergård712035167616351687-1680
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jesper Friis149170050016461670-1659
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Christian Treu315154082616541638-1630
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Peter Krog Meyer111201163116471669-1675
TMS03Lenni Stenberg22249679616581612-1602
TMS03Ask Gulbech108293240116781781-1761
TMS03Stefan Nielsen47987187316691684-1693
TMS03Daniel Hedegaard21366178716671871-1874
TMS03Jonas Okkels Birk246217566416761631-1621
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Stefan Nielsen47377430016921689-1674
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Daniel Hedegaard22370332616881881-1885
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Lars Lau Nielsen1631703462916741684-1698
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Ul Christensen283420140016801523-1516
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Sejer Ebersole3642127167416851592-1587
Warlord 1 DelBrian Hansen213207755216941596-1587
Warlord 1 DelRune Larsen571375112916981616-1612
Warlord 1 DelPatrick Glickmann253154083517031562-1557
Warlord 2 DelJesper Simonsen15247747117031693-1694
Warlord 2 DelLars Lau Nielsen163193214517171724-1710
DragonWars Odense 2004Sofus Heeschen477176760017241600-1593
DragonWars Odense 2004Jonas Schou Hansen391189968017301576-1569
DragonWars Odense 2004Laurits Schou Hansen3892094127817361617-1610
DragonWars Odense 2004Mika Sahlertz4691879167617401613-1609
DragonWars Odense 2004Lars Kriegler219206529517501657-1647
VWK04Mikkel Olsen252119326517541534-1530
VWK04Nikolaj Hede524160935317611605-1598
VWK04Anonym 188510017691627-1618
VWK04Thomas Kragh Sørensen136890231817531648-1664
nwlkbhv 1Anders Westh4136881817581670-1665
GF7Damoun Nassehi69681235517471801-1812
GF7Martin Kaliszczuk1370010017521657-1651
GF7Klaus Lundberg33690030017561606-1602
GF7Flemming Suhr2441456119717591567-1564
GF7Kevin Hansson335400050017671571-1563
GF7Jesper Simonsen15270010017731706-1700
GF7Lars Lau Nielsen163999200017611704-1716
nwlkbhv2Anonym 408730017721662-1651
nwlkbhv3Claes Martin Jakobsen527224563317791625-1617
nwlkbhv4Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126741122217721763-1770
nwlkbhv5Anonym 950195017651848-1855
BRB_betaHans Kristian Roemer18278255417711600-1594
BRB_betaAnonym 102050017761684-1679
BRB_betaAnonym 129416717811652-1646
BRB_betaMathias Andreassen521118697017841593-1590
BRB_betaAsger Sams Granerud6681253417741830-1840
BRBallerup05Christian Suhr58221415017801600-1594
BRBallerup05Jakob Pedersen3283840131617861576-1570
BRBallerup05Michael Vedel681436151217911965-1960
BRBallerup05Jan D’Souza187240666717981702-1694
BRBallerup05Troels Markvard Andersen5132435123918051723-1716
2MDOpen_VLars Egholm160243930018121637-1629
2MDOpen_VJesper Pejk Arnested2541363149218061741-1747
2MDOpen_VMikkel Buch Skadhauge12494777018121886-1879
2MDOpen_VTroels Skadhauge1591132179318031711-1720
Giant Fanatic 8Nilas Møller465255051418101609-1603
Giant Fanatic 8Thomas Lauridsen369212465818161614-1608
Giant Fanatic 8Steen Nordvang365450070018231630-1622
Giant Fanatic 8Morgan Andersson649250175018071638-1654
Giant Fanatic 8Torben S. Jensen37050050018041695-1698
Giant Fanatic 8Christian Vestøl6501000118091630-1625
TMS2005Peter J. Jensen537226544518131528-1523
TMS2005Simon Møller601174196918181631-1627
TMS2005Michael Trillingsgaard81337129818131632-1637
TMS2005Rune Larsen571564167618071784-1789
TMS2005Dennis Bendixen2392130112318131655-1649
TMS2005Jesper Pejk Arnested2541009106618111751-1753
GT_CPH06Anonym 157240218181688-1682
GT_CPH06Brian Hansen2132000018231566-1561
GT_CPH06Christian Vestøl6502000018311651-1643
GT_CPH06Terje Boye651204241618381663-1656
GT_CPH06Asger Sams Granerud6300170018301922-1931
GT_CPH06Morgan Andersson6491080103318271721-1724
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Jan D’Souza187708245318161820-1830
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Mathæus Preis721357453418231589-1582
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Bartek Gelert581592097518291581-1575
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Jesper Pejk Arnested254207982818361771-1764
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Anonym 3269113418451737-1729
Giant Fanatic 9Tilen Kuhar Zajec767233182818491600-1596
Giant Fanatic 9Kristian Lund747245035218551611-1605
Giant Fanatic 9Thomas Kragh Sørensen136177182518631803-1796
Giant Fanatic 9Björn Nilsson6371355176818541702-1710
Giant Fanatic 9Jan D’Souza187132637218631868-1859
Giant Fanatic 9Michael Vedel68186424218771909-1896
TMS 2006Thomas Dreyer Sørensen76528006018821613-1608
TMS 2006Martin Davidsen614177157118861645-1641
TMS 2006Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241486207818801933-1940
TMS 2006Anonym 1170220018701809-1820
TMS 2006Damoun Nassehi691761114218761842-1836
TMS 2006Morten Mikkelsen3771979108318791651-1647
BRB 2007Jimmy Petersen3301000100018741661-1667
BRB 2007Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1473000018781571-1567
BRB 2007Lars Lau Nielsen1630018741729-1734
BRB 2007Jesper Pejk Arnested2540018711777-1780
BRB 2007Jakob Bjelgart810100018611747-1758
NWL 2007Jesper Simonsen152320034818721778-1766
NWL 2007Peter Josef Kuczynski6891900145018741630-1628
NWL 2007Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664290070018801632-1626
NWL 2007Ul Christensen281954149218831632-1629
NWL 2007Kim Otto Nielsen1611822172918761605-1612
Giant Fanatic XGard Andresen652140060018801694-1690
Giant Fanatic XAnders Høgild158800120018711658-1668
Giant Fanatic XPeter H. Møller548180020018741541-1538
Giant Fanatic XChristian Apetri6172000018791625-1619
Giant Fanatic XLars Egholm1602000018851649-1643
Giant Fanatic XKent Max Hansen1200180018792064-2070
NWL finale 2007Rasmus Rasmussen90939219518681857-1867
NWL finale 2007Wilhelm Grøfte58956210618591904-1913
NWL finale 2007Klaus Bloch248852111718501683-1692
NWL finale 2007Søren Hvid Mortensen792200144718541557-1553
NWL finale 2007Erik Møller461804184018491680-1685
2MD Open 2008Rasmus Vester154126099618521653-1650
2MD Open 2008Frederik Hansen665335030018561541-1537
2MD Open 2008Lars Egholm1601618176118491666-1674
2MD Open 2008Asger Johansen618200565518541662-1657
2MD Open 2008Jimmy Petersen330180056018601707-1701
Giant Fanatic XIThomas Kragh Sørensen1361000100018591820-1821
Giant Fanatic XIDamoun Nassehi69400160018491844-1855
Giant Fanatic XIAsbjørn Olsen8231000100018431617-1623
Giant Fanatic XIJoe Fridericia212000018481616-1611
Giant Fanatic XIJan D’Souza187700130018421893-1899
NWL 2008Mikkel Olsen252204879318461570-1566
NWL 2008Thomas Laurfelt165310083318521647-1640
NWL 2008Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1262444104518581710-1704
NWL 2008Peter Josef Kuczynski6891268310018421710-1727
NWL 2008Klaus Bloch2481962120018461648-1644
NWL 2008Gil Surepi323225194118491591-1587
NWL 2008Jesper Simonsen152178170618551715-1709
NWL Finale 2008Asger Sams Granerud62117101018682044-2030
NWL Finale 2008Kent Max Hansen11009146918662070-2073
NWL Finale 2008Anders Nøhr51486178118581781-1789
NWL Finale 2008Paul Bridge122261999218721937-1924
NWL Finale 2008Troels Cederholm5831803126918791906-1898
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Martin Håkan934184587318821600-1597
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Kasper J. Gregersen224336746218871604-1599
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Adam Fridal1482987107418971821-1811
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126323081019041703-1696
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Damoun Nassehi691036330018891884-1898
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Andreas Nilsson397323757118941629-1624
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Anders Nøhr52169137019001863-1856
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Thomas Kragh Sørensen136954177218931908-1915
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Thomas Laurfelt165971142218831625-1634
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Mick Kristiansen4191708115318851598-1596
Arena Winter ChallengeAndreas Nilsson3971098196518721613-1627
Arena Winter ChallengeMathias Andreassen5212800193218761678-1674
Arena Winter ChallengeMartin Schmidt-Nielsen1260250018561706-1726
2MD Open 2009Peter Balleby Jensen7831064210318421723-1737
2MD Open 2009Peter Josef Kuczynski689946140018331737-1746
2MD Open 2009Christian Caft796240256618401643-1635
2MD Open 2009Lars Egholm160269634318491681-1673
2MD Open 2009Damoun Nassehi691285113118541899-1893
Giant Fanatic 12Martin Worm640170030018591631-1626
Giant Fanatic 12Ben Curry850800120018501643-1653
Giant Fanatic 12Dan Knudsen1532000018561647-1641
Giant Fanatic 12Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83190010018671837-1826
Giant Fanatic 12Andreas Nilsson397180020018731667-1661
NWL 2009Troels Cederholm5831611209218671900-1906
NWL 2009Daniel Hedegaard21533132718731945-1939
NWL 2009Anders Tobias Jensen9322593114618761559-1556
NWL 2009Thomas Hugger7881906109718801702-1697
NWL 2009Michael Myhre861175384518831613-1610
Anything (Almost) Goes IIAnonym 293550218881621-1616
Anything (Almost) Goes IIAsger Sams Granerud6222036019042007-1991
Anything (Almost) Goes IIPeter Josef Kuczynski689112149519081751-1747
Anything (Almost) Goes IITroels Cederholm5831735113819161930-1923
Anything (Almost) Goes IIDamoun Nassehi69316371619291902-1889
2MD Open XBrian Andersen891220283019321600-1597
2MD Open XMathias Andreassen521263038019391767-1760
2MD Open XMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147202964019411569-1567
2MD Open XTroels Cederholm5831527150319411937-1938
2MD Open XAnonym 1444180319311656-1666
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Andreas Nilsson397407431519361661-1656
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Paul Bridge1221608175219351888-1889
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Johan Petersson8922957142419381626-1623
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Mathias Andreassen5211513261919261781-1792
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Troels Cederholm583309539419401921-1907
Giant Fanatic 13Nicolaj Sjøholm1023180045019431600-1598
Giant Fanatic 13Anders Tobias Jensen932191333819461614-1611
Giant Fanatic 13Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6642250019521724-1717
Giant Fanatic 13Andreas Nilsson397113213819311711-1732
Giant Fanatic 13Sune Krarup8361125112519241646-1653
NWL 2010Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032232983519271607-1604
NWL 2010Thomas Laurfelt165191949919311672-1668
NWL 2010Anders Nøhr51900115419391929-1921
NWL 2010Peter Balleby Jensen7831551178219301761-1770
NWL 2010Akmed Jihad Hamada1033285093519341600-1597
NWL 2010Anders Tobias Jensen932268089919371578-1575
NWL finale 2010Troels Cederholm583208587519451931-1922
NWL finale 2010Rasmus Søe Hammer85129949319521865-1859
NWL finale 2010Jan D’Souza1872625124419621963-1953
NWL finale 2010Asger Sams Granerud62124121019722047-2037
NWL finale 2010Rasmus Budde82760270019521864-1884
2MD Open XIGabriell Jönsson957335047519561617-1613
2MD Open XIMichael Vedel6883981219592059-2056
2MD Open XIAsger Sams Granerud6652293319492055-2064
2MD Open XIThomas Gade1009184050019521614-1612
2MD Open XIAnders Høgild1582584218819541663-1661
NWL 2011Jakob Nygren Østergård71155067019581777-1773
NWL 2011Asger Sams Granerud61582101319672077-2068
NWL 2011Daniel Hedegaard225088019601945-1952
NWL 2011Rasmus Budde827152157819671897-1891
NWL 2011Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664200025019701661-1657
NWL Finale 2011Daniel Hedegaard2301019761976-1970
NWL Finale 2011Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83901019821888-1882
NWL Finale 2011Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623451019851751-1749
NWL Finale 2011Kaare Siesing10101500019881676-1673
NWL Finale 2011Anders Nøhr5151019921910-1906
NWL Finale 2011Peter Balleby Jensen783151019951818-1815
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Morten Møller Jensen11002268143419961646-1645
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Lars Lau Nielsen1632311103219991688-1685
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Troels Cederholm583267195020061911-1903
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Kristoffer Dirac1113379696420091637-1634
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård7184973120061875-1879
NWL 2012Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032178973820081667-1665
NWL 2012Troels Cederholm5831731107220131914-1909
NWL 2012Jakob Pedersen3282085119820141541-1540
NWL 2012Mathias Andreassen5211126130220061822-1829
Giant Fantatic 15Rasmus Siesing1092108196320071552-1551
Giant Fantatic 15Thomas Aarup Larsen1101228419120091559-1557
Giant Fantatic 15Lars Luffe Nielsen115184371420111632-1630
Giant Fantatic 15Jarle Kvåle112597045720131631-1630
Giant Fantatic 15Rasmus Budde827215068520201906-1898
NWL Finale 2012Mikael Christensen73232753720241698-1695
NWL Finale 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård710252520031885-1906
NWL Finale 2012Mads Søe Hammer403204744220061716-1712
NWL Finale 2012Tobias Prentow770660229919931917-1931
NWL Finale 2012Peter Balleby Jensen783854237019761777-1794
KBH-Brand(e)Mike Magnussen1087116365419771636-1634
KBH-Brand(e)Stand-in014961001  
KBH-Brand(e)Christian Apetri61760681219691753-1760
KBH-Brand(e)Troels Cederholm5832695123219791912-1903
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Jacob Mortensen1202166292719801576-1574
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Janus Harpsøe10561045114919721558-1567
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Peter Josef Kuczynski689852108119651808-1815
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Anders Nøhr5114051319711964-1957
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Thor Madsen1116285038619771696-1690
Giant Fanatic 16Christian Nielsen6561865106019791656-1654
Giant Fanatic 16Oliver Rye547119095219801682-1681
Giant Fanatic 16Jesper Schou10292555109519831613-1610
Giant Fanatic 16Asger Sams Granerud62335156019922023-2014
Giant Fanatic 16Mads Ingwar7991280119019851713-1720
2MD Open XVMichael Wolf Pedersen1306305058619881600-1597
2MD Open XVJacob West917199594619901601-1599
2MD Open XVTobias Prentow7701317104919941870-1866
2MD Open XVEmil Garney28166818919961724-1722
2MD Open XVAlexander Lerbrandt13021025246919761621-1641