Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 281 -

Emil Garney
Hinnerup

Rating: 1715
Kampe: 150
Vundet: 77 / Tabt: 60 / Uafgjort: 13
Vundet: 51% / Tabt: 40% / Uafgjort: 9%

Foretrukne hære:
Vampire Counts

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
DragonWars Århus 2003Daniel Hedegaard2525290015931802-1809
DragonWars Århus 2003Asger Sommer262229084516051590-1578
DragonWars Århus 2003Tor Pedersen198253037116191596-1582
DragonWars Århus 2003Michael Karkov Jørgensen275226161116081612-1623
DragonWars Århus 2003Allan W. Rasmussen293280014416221582-1568
DragonWars Odense 2004Aske Boisen457239539416361600-1586
DragonWars Odense 2004Anders Würtz123885234716241622-1634
DragonWars Odense 2004Morten Sommer Larsen468255658316361596-1583
DragonWars Odense 2004Bjarke Svenby452153564216441591-1583
DragonWars Odense 2004Anders Wrang45472967016441624-1625
CQ2004Michael Møller Lauridsen92220580516541615-1605
CQ2004Johnny Petersen493250096516641610-1600
CQ2004Rune Vetter236170420216741601-1591
CQ2004Christian Trebbien5630837816721607-1608
CQ2004Morten Romby80130101516621638-1648
Nifcon7Frederik Hvidt428182584016691624-1617
Nifcon7Kent Max Hansen1687172616671956-1958
Nifcon7Thomas Ringsted294282636116761555-1545
Nifcon7Mads Trolle6270254416811666-1661
Nifcon7Daniel Hedegaard2444245316751894-1900
Nifcon7Simon Pedersen3761544186116681578-1586
Troacon2005Jakob Bjelgart81069116611747-1753
Troacon2005Henrik Andersen5722278113016701604-1596
Troacon2005Lars Ringsted551250125016701672-1672
Troacon2005Kim Johansen105248012016791540-1530
Troacon2005Christian Trebbien56883122916721612-1619
Troacon2005Kenneth Frost373219148416841663-1652
Warcon15Espen K. B. Jensen222471243416731671-1682
Warcon15Loke Daugbjerg Andersen472595162416641631-1640
Warcon15Peter J. Jensen537269199716701547-1540
Warcon15Eli Hansen416360049116821581-1570
Warcon15Kim Otto Nielsen1611599149116791589-1592
Warcon15Kasper S. Hansen2761203016871637-1629
Warcon15Morten Mikkelsen3772373111316931586-1579
Warcon15Rasmus Vester15484158416831641-1652
Comequest_05Wilhelm Grøfte5871681716801828-1831
Comequest_05Johnny Petersen493122059716861572-1566
Comequest_05Jimmy Petersen3301330120916901639-1634
Comequest_05Thomas Bredvig Harebjerg Pederse592145398816951602-1597
Comequest_05Jakob Wolf Andersen59396196016931620-1622
Powerfist Cup 2005Thomas Ringsted294264923917021541-1532
Powerfist Cup 2005Jan D’Souza18781092416981767-1771
Powerfist Cup 2005Stefan Nielsen4796386717001776-1774
Powerfist Cup 2005Per Kennum49288575617041632-1628
Powerfist Cup 2005Jakob Bjelgart811000100017051748-1747
Powerfist Cup 2005Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126311128616981775-1782
Nifcon8Lars Ringsted55562128716911734-1741
Nifcon8Kris Nissen612225061317001590-1580
Nifcon8Kristian Hultgard533275839417121614-1603
Nifcon8Kristian Jessen504205765317201591-1583
Nifcon8Jon Burland60687669717231639-1635
Nifcon8Anonym 475106117161696-1704
Nifcon8Allan W. Rasmussen293181645817231585-1578
Nifcon8Jakob Bjelgart81249817161738-1745
Storm of Kilani 2006Simon Pedersen376176387317221627-1621
Storm of Kilani 2006Henrik Kyster111158196017281676-1670
Storm of Kilani 2006Balder Asmussen4581870417341772-1766
Storm of Kilani 2006Ask Gulbech108111162117441918-1908
Storm of Kilani 2006Anonym 384248217291712-1727
Storm of Kilani 2006Rasmus Grønborg Jacobsen1102500017411658-1646
Dragon Wars 2006Nicholai Jørgensen71528805017501600-1591
Dragon Wars 2006Mathias Andreassen521891109517431595-1602
Dragon Wars 2006Jakob Bjelgart81369199817321758-1770
Dragon Wars 2006Bo Nielsen710220967317391609-1602
Dragon Wars 2006Michael Eriksen442172689217441604-1599
Dragon Wars 2006Anders Würtz12361860217431728-1728
Come Quest 2006Thomas Wind489216678617511621-1613
Come Quest 2006Kent Max Hansen11000158217482008-2010
Come Quest 2006Ul Christensen28971164417381639-1649
Come Quest 2006Jakob Bjelgart812437110817501793-1780
Come Quest 2006Daniel Hedegaard2468184017451934-1940
Brande 07Lars Hansen7711920109617501600-1595
Brande 07Morten Mikkelsen3772303274317421655-1662
Brande 07Martin Persson278288596717501606-1598
Brande 07Daniel Hedegaard2115350017411903-1912
Brande 07Karl-Johan Jensen1341432115017451637-1633
Brande 07Kris Nissen612931168017351588-1598
Storm!Kenneth Bille54994883117381540-1537
Storm!Julius Laigaard778229068817441588-1581
Storm!Mads Søe Hammer403199990717501601-1596
Storm!Jan D’Souza187230360017391852-1863
Storm!Thomas B.B. Sørensen132300038817491615-1606
Storm!Wilhelm Grøfte58248272717401901-1910
Summer of WarAdam Fridal1480200017281748-1760
Summer of WarThomas Hugger788236537017361591-1584
Summer of WarThomas Kragh Sørensen1361094180017301799-1805
Summer of WarNilas Møller4652265132017351612-1607
Summer of WarUl Christensen282117163817401629-1624
NWL 2007Per Kennum4921432280617241566-1582
NWL 2007Morten Romby80360047817351646-1635
NWL 2007Jan D’Souza187839171017301878-1882
NWL 2007Tobias Prentow770943259417161662-1676
NWL 2007Jakob Bjelgart811143323217021724-1738
NWL 2007Ask Gulbech10843770616991900-1903
Brand(e) Tournament 08Dennis Bendixen2391039173616911633-1641
Brand(e) Tournament 08Søren Hvid Mortensen792125775616961558-1553
Brand(e) Tournament 08Kaare Paaske7892099134417011588-1582
Brand(e) Tournament 08Henrik Mortensen741058166016931664-1672
Brand(e) Tournament 08Dennis Friis Skram272065184516991718-1713
Brand(e) Tournament 08Per Kennum4921015175716891580-1589
Brand(e) Tournament 08Thomas Kjær Madsen598550162016761503-1517
Storm! 08Mads Søe Hammer403125722416861631-1621
Storm! 08Thomas Kjær Madsen598126736816911531-1525
Storm! 08Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623523127616791618-1630
Storm! 08Aske Pedersen1970150116611596-1614
NWL 2008Karl-Johan Jensen1342100104816681586-1579
NWL 2008Karl-Johan Jensen1342100104816751595-1588
NWL 2008Paul Bridge122240312516701935-1941
NWL 2008Kaare Paaske7891123197016601594-1604
NWL 2008Rasmus Søe Hammer85412296716491749-1760
NWL 2008Kristoffer Nikolajsen864158973416551588-1582
NWL 2008Jakob Bjelgart81525102716501722-1728
NWL 2012Mads Andersen7111354162316431611-1618
NWL 2012Jacob Brøgger1106221588216501542-1534
NWL 2012Rasmus Søe Hammer851432265016451852-1856
NWL 2012Morten Brøgger909395280016321696-1709
NWL 2012Svend Kristensen5978395216241595-1604
NWL 2013Mads Gram1181269160716361600-1588
NWL 2013Karl-Johan Jensen134680116016301660-1665
NWL 2013Anders Würtz123107831016401696-1687
NWL 2013Jacob Brøgger11062427126716471563-1556
NWL 2013Jakob Bjelgart8146191416421726-1730
NWL Finale 2013Nicolai Bauer8891390125116481697-1691
NWL Finale 2013Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623359175116411764-1771
NWL Finale 2013Emil Naldal117770025216461588-1583
NWL Finale 2013Stand-in017591891  
NWL Finale 2013Karl-Johan Jensen1341225132816471683-1682
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Jakob Brun12441969111016541602-1595
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Tobias Prentow770131888816641928-1918
Dragons Lair 16/2-14Kaare Paaske789891202516551646-1655
NWL 2014Casper Hølmkjær1280120570016611607-1601
NWL 2014Rasmus Olsen360260163116691539-1531
NWL 2014Daniel Hedegaard2569185016682077-2078
NWL 2014Kim Otto Nielsen161259035216791604-1592
NWL 2014Oliver Rye5471272117316791677-1677
NWL Finalen 2014Tobias Prentow77089283616841876-1871
NWL Finalen 2014Kim Hyldig40727563716771597-1605
NWL Finalen 2014Lars Johnsen1201255022516891625-1613
NWL Finalen 2014Kristoffer Spøer1268119769816941585-1580
NWL Finalen 2014Rasmus Jensen1136346104616871733-1739
NWL Finalen 2014Kent Max Hansen117523216941954-1947
Big’Un IIMads Kofod1096267544417001459-1453
Big’Un IIKristoffer Spøer1268133523317061590-1583
Big’Un IIPatrick Capobianco119642591216971622-1631
Big’Un IIAndreas Bach1263992102016951622-1624
Big’Un IIRasmus Koldby Jørgensen102016479017051676-1666
2MD Open XVNiels Dalbro Thomasen353265071717091410-1406
2MD Open XVThomas Hugger788104279417171794-1787
2MD Open XVEmil Jensen1252147747117241657-1650
2MD Open XVHenning Grubb Basballe32618966817221994-1996
2MD Open XVOliver Rye54724056317151691-1697