Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 27 - aben

Dennis Friis Skram
Kbh NV

Rating: 1513
Kampe: 188
Vundet: 78 / Tabt: 93 / Uafgjort: 17
Vundet: 41% / Tabt: 49% / Uafgjort: 9%

Foretrukne hære:
Empire, Wood Elves, Orcs and Goblins

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
TMS 2002Henrik Møller32219469016121600-1588
TMS 2002Martin Kaliszczuk130120116011612-1623
TMS 2002Peter Bjerre24217546516141599-1586
TMS 2002Peter Seyfarth7261220416001614-1628
TMS 2002Martin Poulsen19882175115911612-1621
TMS 2002Dan Albrechtsen38170081916001582-1573
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Michael Jespersen1281817115616081600-1592
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Thomas Regner13724007516231611-1596
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Johnny Pedersen135149584416311625-1617
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Daniel Hedegaard2473239916201713-1724
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Paul Bridge1220200116061623-1638
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Hans Kristian Roemer18460175815951616-1626
Cph Warlords 2003 R.1Troels Skadhauge159154975416031600-1592
Cph Warlords 2003 R.2Jeppe Danning15786388916031609-1609
Cph Warlords 2003 R.3Klaus Bloch248461205115911600-1612
Cph Warlords 2003 R.4Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124248172115831700-1709
Uls TMS 2003Mikkel Olsen252301376515951572-1559
Uls TMS 2003Troels Skadhauge1591394239915871627-1635
Uls TMS 2003Kent Max Hansen1458251615821836-1841
Uls TMS 2003Martin Poulsen19285059915961585-1570
Uls TMS 2003Lars Morten Lund2491226118815971629-1628
Uls TMS 2003Kim Hansen155120792116031612-1606
Næstved 2003Lars Morten Lund2496010016041624-1623
Næstved 2003Anders Damgaard Hansen199113133116121595-1587
Næstved 2003Jesper Pejk Arnested2541438123616181614-1608
Næstved 2003Mads Steengaard308245015016321606-1592
Næstved 2003Troels Skadhauge159299752616491664-1647
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Damoun Nassehi691503137816541697-1691
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jonas Elm701350155016491629-1634
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Gil Surepi323187864616591607-1597
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Klaus Bloch248170050016681628-1619
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Mikkel Nyboe251568170616571638-1649
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Mikkel Schou9595147416481642-1651
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Jesper Hansen12795216516371655-1666
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Kenneth W394209170116461593-1583
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Daniel Hedegaard2551230016411860-1866
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124462156716341759-1766
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Thomas Jensen393871205716231592-1604
BunkerAllianceCupAnders Hansen168690121616151594-1602
BunkerAllianceCupLars Egholm160246397016251612-1602
BunkerAllianceCupJesper Hansen121251203516191725-1731
BunkerAllianceCupJesper Pejk Arnested2541080131816131632-1637
BunkerAllianceCupBo Gotthardt1691329157716071594-1600
Warlord 1 DelMikkel Buch Skadhauge124748110116041771-1775
Warlord 1 DelMichael Aaen8498749616111599-1592
Warlord 1 DelAnonym 25230015971646-1660
Warlord 2 DelDan Knudsen1532200016151652-1635
Warlord 2 DelPatrick Glickmann253164388316211557-1551
nwlkbhv 1Kim Otto Nielsen161267998516331606-1595
GF7Jonatan Holm332236243916441552-1541
GF7Damoun Nassehi6910070016401812-1816
GF7Andreas Nilsson397228038416521597-1585
GF7Peter Krog Meyer1135035016541719-1717
nwlkbhv2Claes Martin Jakobsen527870221216431613-1625
nwlkbhv3Anonym 1708100316541813-1801
nwlkbhv4Anders Westh41061124516501666-1671
nwlkbhv5Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261107153216461770-1774
BRB_betaMikkel Buch Skadhauge124572284416401873-1878
BRB_betaMarco Gemelli822293142716471606-1599
BRB_betaRasmus Vester1541229171816401617-1624
BRB_betaTroels Skadhauge159969307816301704-1714
BRB_betaKarl-Johan Jensen134240098316391606-1598
2MDOpen_VJesper Simonsen152480206416291715-1724
2MDOpen_VDan Knudsen153840153116211635-1642
2MDOpen_VTore Hvidegaard37165978616171628-1633
2MDOpen_VSøren Ebbehøj411705172916061540-1551
2MDOpen_VRasmus Vester154492171515961605-1615
Warcon15Anonym 1208190815901654-1660
Warcon15Stig Gundersen871008104715911617-1616
Warcon15Aske Pedersen1972416118415991588-1579
Warcon15Loke Daugbjerg Andersen472867340315881650-1661
Warcon15Matias Lauridsen585275712316001565-1553
Warcon15Martin Herbst50303269416101534-1524
Warcon15Rasmus Vester1541376153016061637-1641
Warcon15Kim Otto Nielsen161210394316131595-1587
Giant Fanatic 8Marek Buszkiewicz645580217616011600-1612
Giant Fanatic 8Rune Nordvang363262264816131575-1563
Giant Fanatic 8Mikkel Nyboe2511760399016001639-1652
Giant Fanatic 8Ul Christensen28375187515891615-1625
Giant Fanatic 8Thomas Wolf Pedersen663172144915991582-1572
Giant Fanatic 8Lasse Lind Petersen3381378135415991608-1608
TMS2005Lars Lau Nielsen163165057716131727-1714
TMS2005Jesper Pejk Arnested2541135179116081734-1740
TMS2005Simon Møller6011217156316021627-1633
TMS2005Damoun Nassehi691503247115981844-1848
TMS2005Lars Egholm1601243129715991620-1620
TMS2005Flemming Suhr2441800140816041554-1549
GT_CPH06Mikkel Nyboe2511559106316121650-1642
GT_CPH06Michael Vedel68700130016101899-1902
GT_CPH06Halfdan Blytt700130070016171600-1593
GT_CPH06Anders Nøhr5319230016051683-1694
GT_CPH06Kristoffer Kjaer687150050016141591-1582
GT_CPH06Karl-Johan Jensen1341721152116201681-1675
KoldCon 2006Thorsten Weitling61173860816301557-1547
KoldCon 2006Morten Brøgger9091424016431611-1598
KoldCon 2006Rune Larsen57122337116571802-1788
KoldCon 2006Michael Vedel68457115116541896-1899
KoldCon 2006Adam Fridal1481410119816621771-1763
KoldCon 2006Gregers Ebert380233730816721558-1547
KoldCon 2006Asger Sams Granerud61047160216701991-1993
KoldCon 2006Michael Vedel68157234216641890-1897
KoldCon 2006Dustin Bracker906154876816711632-1625
Giant Fanatic 9Damoun Nassehi69195999016831841-1829
Giant Fanatic 9Lars Morten Lund249782183516711616-1628
Giant Fanatic 9Nikolaj Hede524170694516771590-1584
Giant Fanatic 9Joakim Dreyer Johnsen629238399516871690-1679
Giant Fanatic 9Martin Worm6401583153316861629-1631
Giant Fanatic 9Jesper Pejk Arnested2541140105316881780-1777
TMS 2006Gregers Ebert380181252416941544-1538
TMS 2006Thomas Kragh Sørensen1362379186017041814-1804
TMS 2006Stephan Gamrath426275020717201725-1709
TMS 2006Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126137376717261715-1708
TMS 2006Mikkel Buch Skadhauge12446562317241946-1948
TMS 2006Jesper Simonsen1521026161217181770-1776
BRB 2007Thomas Laurfelt1651000100017151605-1609
BRB 2007Jesper Pejk Arnested2541000100017171774-1772
BRB 2007Morten Romby801000100017161679-1680
BRB 2007Lars Lau Nielsen1631000100017161734-1733
BRB 2007Christian Suhr5823000017211465-1459
Giant Fanatic XRolf H Svendsen540120080017261615-1610
Giant Fanatic XMorten Mikkelsen377110090017301659-1655
Giant Fanatic XDan Knudsen153190010017411671-1660
Giant Fanatic XPer Kennum492400160017261579-1593
Giant Fanatic XBjorn Hajnos7950200017081613-1631
Giant Fanatic XChristian Melchior539120080017111562-1558
Brand(e) Tournament 08Søren Hvid Mortensen7921826105917161562-1558
Brand(e) Tournament 08Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361061113817181786-1784
Brand(e) Tournament 08Per Kennum4922243129117231583-1578
Brand(e) Tournament 08Wilhelm Grøfte58686201417181905-1911
Brand(e) Tournament 08Emil Garney2811845206517131693-1699
Brand(e) Tournament 08Mikael Arildsø7562448109217191581-1575
Brand(e) Tournament 08Henrik Mortensen74605227617071681-1693
BattleRage Ballerup 08Lars Brøgger926370032517171600-1589
BattleRage Ballerup 08Asger Sams Granerud6775370017132010-2015
BattleRage Ballerup 08Michael Hansen923390028117241611-1600
BattleRage Ballerup 08Stefan Nielsen471745246517171733-1740
BattleRage Ballerup 08Tobias Prentow7701334209617101701-1708
2MD Open 2008Jesper Pejk Arnested254680196017021788-1796
2MD Open 2008Timmy Lysdahl822296358017121591-1581
2MD Open 2008Jimmy Petersen330420230716981685-1699
2MD Open 2008Joe Fridericia211732101117051627-1621
2MD Open 2008Thomas Laurfelt165787184716931614-1625
Giant Fanatic XIStefan Magnusson8562000017031600-1590
NWL 2008Asger Sams Granerud6652196117002026-2028
NWL 2008Anders Nøhr5798253716911750-1759
NWL 2008Peter Krog Meyer111150206316851770-1776
NWL 2008Anders Bech Bruntse821231880916921571-1563
NWL 2008Kim Otto Nielsen1611588153516911649-1651
NWL 2008Martin Blirup866228186516981596-1589
NWL 2008Søren Smidstrup138590237316851668-1681
2MD Open 2009Thomas Hugger788115289916681637-1654
2MD Open 2009Oliver Rye5471368132216651566-1569
2MD Open 2009Tobias Prentow7701703109416751756-1746
2MD Open 2009Lenni Stenberg221546143516791585-1581
2MD Open 2009Morten Riber133840245516611542-1560
Giant Fanatic 12Troels H. B. Eriksen209180020016731651-1639
Giant Fanatic 12Martin Morrin965180020016831612-1602
Giant Fanatic 12Peter Krog Meyer11300170016751789-1796
Giant Fanatic 12Ben Curry850800120016691652-1658
Giant Fanatic 12Troels Cederholm583300170016641910-1915
Nifcon 13Asger Sams Granerud61781193116632023-2024
Nifcon 13Jan D’Souza1871139330016581925-1930
Nifcon 13Peter J. Jensen5371150198816451413-1425
Nifcon 13Søren Hvid Mortensen7921199167716371493-1501
Nifcon 13Thor Skipper7251525471016221559-1574
2MD Open XAnonym 176194716301618-1610
2MD Open XAnders Høgild158781129216241651-1658
2MD Open XSøren F. Jepsen216350083316361554-1542
2MD Open XThomas Kragh Sørensen1361048232916321887-1891
2MD Open XSejer Ebersole3641343267616201580-1592
Giant Fanatic 13Dennis Bendixen239450180016121671-1679
Giant Fanatic 13Anders Westh4788146316051645-1652
Giant Fanatic 13Marius Jakobsen9482250016191592-1579
Giant Fanatic 13Jesper Simonsen152157567516291688-1679
Giant Fanatic 13Morten Ebbe10250225016141610-1625
NWL 2010Daniel Hedegaard2891129216121950-1951
NWL 2010Thomas Hugger7881082196716071720-1725
NWL 2010Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641110107516091695-1693
NWL 2010Morten Wiese103199747916161588-1582
NWL 2010Michael Vedel68460195016142053-2055
2MD Open XIJakob Pedersen328740315015981552-1569
2MD Open XIJoakim Gohs-Jensen1005133689116031564-1558
2MD Open XIRasmus Vester1542140125116131699-1689
2MD Open XIDan Knudsen153337543616291639-1623
2MD Open XILenni Stenberg221105158916241662-1667
2MD Open XIIGabriell Jönsson9571144128216181594-1599
2MD Open XIIHans Kristian Roemer18715186616121713-1719
2MD Open XIIDan Knudsen1532255208816171618-1613
2MD Open XIIMorten Møller Jensen1100332289916031615-1629
2MD Open XIIMikael Christensen73970205015941623-1632
2MD Bloody Sunday ILau Martinsen11092026170216001578-1572
2MD Bloody Sunday IJesper Christensen1084785251815881588-1601
2MD Bloody Sunday IThomas Laurfelt165914170815811653-1660
2MD Open XIIIAnders Jensen51134595315871586-1580
2MD Open XIIIJakob Nygren Østergård71220357515831914-1918
2MD Open XIIIStand-in0719483  
2MD Open XIIITórstein Vincent Joensen10471060225215711520-1532
2MD Open XIIIPatrick Capobianco1196614248715591587-1600
Giant Fanatic 16Rene Toft897370255015431510-1526
Giant Fanatic 16Jakob Brun124421241815331652-1662
Giant Fanatic 16Rasmus Holm11852435144415411474-1467
Giant Fanatic 16Anonym 0200015271526-1540
Giant Fanatic 16Rasmus Siesing1092455260815131482-1496