Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 267 - manny

Kasper Graulund-Jensen

Rating: 1765
Kampe: 110
Vundet: 56 / Tabt: 43 / Uafgjort: 11
Vundet: 51% / Tabt: 39% / Uafgjort: 10%

Foretrukne hære:
Orcs and Goblins, Wood Elves, Lizardmen

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
2MD Open XIStand-in016871290  
2MD Open XINikolaj Bagge Jensen6641755131016071683-1675
2MD Open XIJakob Nygren Østergård71726199016031788-1792
2MD Open XIKlaus Bloch248297527016201663-1645
2MD Open XIErik tapper632448273516101703-1713
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Tobias Prentow7701306302916061831-1835
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Martin Lahn Henriksen584256262916141526-1517
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Simon Holm8051010222516051584-1593
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Kaare Paaske7891479203515991634-1640
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Karl-Johan Jensen134251874116121707-1694
NWL 2011Mikkel Olsen252658160316071721-1726
NWL 2011Tobias Prentow770082516041900-1902
NWL 2011Jakob Pedersen32892565916091555-1550
NWL 2011Anders Tobias Jensen9322800016231569-1556
NWL 2011Morten Wiese10312800016361579-1566
Giant Fanatic 14Nicolai Bauer889868108316301611-1617
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Søe Hammer8572077916361876-1870
Giant Fanatic 14Jeppe Smith960240040016471582-1571
Giant Fanatic 14Allan Bundgaard109398277516521611-1606
Giant Fanatic 14Lars Lau Nielsen163197289316621710-1700
NWL Finale 2011Mathias Andreassen5211051016751832-1819
NWL Finale 2011Stand-in0100100  
NWL Finale 2011Rasmus Søe Hammer85751016871836-1825
NWL Finale 2011Peter Balleby Jensen7830120116801818-1825
NWL Finale 2011Thomas Kragh Sørensen13610010016851857-1852
NWL Finale 2011Rasmus Møller Nielsen103296540016921668-1661
Emperor’s Chosen XIIMorten Møller Jensen11001372195716831597-1606
Emperor’s Chosen XIILars Lau Nielsen1630016831695-1695
Emperor’s Chosen XIIRasmus Budde8271565152216891908-1902
Emperor’s Chosen XIIMikkel Olsen2522240225216921778-1776
Emperor’s Chosen XIIJakob Nygren Østergård71550128716871818-1823
Emperor’s Chosen XIINikolaj Bagge Jensen6641800016961612-1603
2MD Open XIIAnders Høgild1581128110916951674-1675
2MD Open XIIMartin R. Jørgensen1108253289017021555-1548
2MD Open XIIAllan Bundgaard10931294167216941619-1626
2MD Open XIIDavid Vedersø1024191899717001594-1589
2MD Open XIIKaare Siesing10101120205016931732-1739
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Anders Nøhr51055340016881930-1935
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Nicholai Jørgensen715293883116941514-1507
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Peter Balleby Jensen7831569106517021805-1797
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147420072517121578-1568
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Daniel Hedegaard2757379917071979-1984
ETC Warmup 2012Richard de Swaaf1164115466517121615-1610
ETC Warmup 2012Anders Nøhr522874517091925-1928
ETC Warmup 2012Erik Møller46113084417151723-1717
ETC Warmup 2012Dmitry Korovin1154335113817041577-1588
ETC Warmup 2012Martin Schmidt-Nielsen12685284017021646-1648
NWL 2012Jesper Christensen1084226874017101596-1588
NWL 2012Anders Høgild1581890139517161648-1642
NWL 2012Michael Vedel6878898917141999-2000
NWL 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård711160112517191875-1870
Giant Fantatic 15Nickolay Zubkov997121087017251717-1711
Giant Fantatic 15Oliver Rye5471612200417161557-1566
Giant Fantatic 15Michael Mosgaard1122511103017071601-1610
Giant Fantatic 15Peter Bom Jensen1054127731317141628-1621
Giant Fantatic 15Søren Smedegaard947210273517221634-1625
NWL Finale 2012Anders Nøhr523081817191971-1974
NWL Finale 2012Lars Lau Nielsen163129886017261727-1721
NWL Finale 2012Tobias Prentow7701000250017201911-1917
NWL Finale 2012Svend Kristensen597165081817251596-1591
NWL Finale 2012Rasmus Søe Hammer852013104517381878-1866
Bloody Sunday IIOliver Rye5471108156717291569-1577
Bloody Sunday IIMorten Møller Jensen11001553108317341604-1599
Bloody Sunday IIMike Magnussen1087212599517401643-1636
Tag Team Tournament 2012Eskil Welan1088245030017491611-1603
Tag Team Tournament 2012Janus Harpsøe10561925162517521598-1595
Tag Team Tournament 2012Mikael Christensen731002101717501676-1678
Tag Team Tournament 2012Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032204892017571680-1673
2MD Open XIIIMikkel Buch Skadhauge124657282517481869-1879
2MD Open XIIIKim Hyldig407287568517561580-1573
2MD Open XIIIChristian Mattsson6781652217117461616-1625
2MD Open XIIIJanus Harpsøe1056285266517541598-1590
2MD Open XIIIMarcus Kern8002462172317601672-1666
ETC Warmup 2013Nick Pym1147120791017651662-1657
ETC Warmup 2013Tore Plennis9031243115317631721-1722
ETC Warmup 2013Marcus Lake12181082130117561595-1602
ETC Warmup 2013Bart Rijk1233417121417451587-1599
ETC Warmup 2013Alexander Varyvoda1171236314517541631-1622
ETC Warmup 2013Robert Johansson1205981138717461645-1652
NWL 2013Morten Møller Jensen1100558178517341661-1674
NWL 2013Simon Steen Hansen1187270516117431583-1574
NWL 2013Ulrik Juutilainen1186236346717501596-1588
NWL 2013Anders Nøhr5285174917462001-2005
NWL 2013Eskil Welan1088263549717541600-1592
NWL 2013Nicolai Bauer8890240017351647-1665
NWL 2013Rasmus Møller Nielsen10321103217017251662-1673
Mandehammer 2013Kim Hyldig407260079017311557-1550
Mandehammer 2013Morten Møller Jensen1100784212717201682-1694
Mandehammer 2013Thor Madsen11161696104017261676-1670
Mandehammer 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård71260116817221944-1947
Mandehammer 2013Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6642500017331616-1605
NWL Finale 2013Kaare Paaske78987582617311660-1662
NWL Finale 2013Karl-Johan Jensen134825123917241679-1686
NWL Finale 2013Jesper Christensen108424776117141544-1554
NWL Finale 2013Mads Andersen7111434106817181635-1631
NWL Finale 2013Nicolai Bauer889133493917241695-1690
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Ulrik Juutilainen1186129593017271575-1572
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Thor Madsen1116452280017121689-1704
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Lau Martinsen1109260023017201551-1543
De Bøffiske Lege 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård712000210117261949-1943
2MD Open XIVUlrik Juutilainen118655060417211550-1555
2MD Open XIVMikael Christensen73290163717131783-1791
2MD Open XIVDenis Kolsuz11322476017191484-1478
2MD Open XIVHenry P. Miller12571266149617121600-1607
2MD Open XIVGabriell Jönsson9577137517171599-1594
BRB 14Mathias Andreassen5212129194617231775-1770
BRB 14Thomas Hugger788887121917181769-1774
BRB 14Thomas Kragh Sørensen1362122210117211823-1820
BRB 14Simon Holm805381593117311645-1635
BRB 14Christian Apetri617845234517241807-1814
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Mathias Andreassen521123069017321770-1763
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83752129417281866-1871
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Bjarke Lindegaard Knudsen1256240839017361603-1594
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Christian Apetri617015017331816-1820
Århus Big’UnBjarke Lindegaard Knudsen1256233255017401585-1578
Århus Big’UnEmil Jensen1252165532217471648-1641
Århus Big’UnRasmus Budde827396119217421856-1862
Århus Big’UnJens Ole Kaae Jensen6232360148617501751-1742
Århus Big’UnRasmus Søe Hammer8536549017471917-1920
NWL 2014Mike Magnussen1087626101917391644-1651
NWL 2014Bjarke Lindegaard Knudsen1256256550017471579-1572
NWL 2014Thomas Kragh Sørensen136910131217431872-1876
Giant Fanatic 16Jakob Brun1244250043517531662-1652
Giant Fanatic 16Rene Toft897190332917571526-1521
Giant Fanatic 16Anders Nøhr5605187717521926-1931
Giant Fanatic 16Morten Møller8821763113717571641-1636
Giant Fanatic 16Michael Vedel681208103717651972-1964