Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 252 -

Mikkel Olsen

Rating: 1756
Kampe: 171
Vundet: 78 / Tabt: 74 / Uafgjort: 19
Vundet: 46% / Tabt: 43% / Uafgjort: 11%

Foretrukne hære:
Orcs and Goblins, High Elves, Ogre Kingdoms

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Cph Warlords 2003 R.2Patrick Glickmann2531438142716001590-1590
Cph Warlords 2003 R.3Anders Høgild1581336157315951648-1653
Cph Warlords 2003 R.3Damoun Nassehi69235173515851675-1684
Cph Warlords 2003 R.4Erik Martin Valeur23333216915721602-1615
Uls TMS 2003Dennis Friis Skram27765301315591583-1595
Uls TMS 2003Marco Gemelli82511275315481611-1622
Uls TMS 2003Ronnie Hansen39197888215561507-1499
Uls TMS 2003Laurits Frøssing3392873151915671589-1578
Uls TMS 2003Steffen Morsing103827232815571581-1592
Uls TMS 2003Martin Poulsen19832222715471571-1580
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Sejer Ebersole364110190515531600-1594
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jesper Pejk Arnested254325202515421609-1620
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Michael Kaspersen348186668515531589-1578
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Aske Lorenzen313150040015641598-1587
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Lars Morten Lund249160018515791631-1617
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Rune M. Runesen16224153515731595-1601
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Lars Lau Nielsen163525197315661671-1677
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Andreas Nilsson3971600233915601590-1596
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Sebastian Ertner4005201148715761587-1571
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Sejer Ebersole3642010156315831598-1592
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Jonas Elm702805401315761665-1672
Brande2004Martin Herbst50881286815631590-1602
Brande2004Henrik Mortensen74638317715481557-1573
Brande2004Rasmus Schmidt3611375297515371574-1586
Brande2004Karsten Olesen531823175115381587-1586
Brande2004Marc David Jensen Blunsdon891818176215401588-1587
Brande2004Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen1181847233115341584-1590
VWK04Henning Grubb Basballe326265119315301750-1754
VWK04Jakob Gormsen520127079315381587-1579
VWK04Anders Thrane Hansen204175277215481593-1583
VWK04Mathias Andreassen521134419615591592-1580
VWK04Anonym 1995111915701624-1613
VWK04Anonym 375146215631691-1698
nwlkbhv 1Claes Martin Jakobsen527254275015501600-1613
GF7Jimmy Petersen330356262015381625-1637
GF7Magnus Liljedahl55510070015321585-1591
GF7Niels Dalbro Thomasen353112552515391547-1540
GF7Guliano Merolli5431268105715471613-1606
GF7Klaus Busse542250300015341596-1609
GF7Erik Martin Valeur2310070015291660-1665
GF7Allan Wielund5701113230015211586-1594
nwlkbhv2Nick Gabriel Poulsen528802217815121587-1596
nwlkbhv4Kim Otto Nielsen1611868104915211582-1573
TMS04Jonas Okkels Birk2461788103715321659-1648
TMS04Ul Christensen281207140315281591-1595
TMS04Kim Otto Nielsen161360285215161581-1594
TMS04Dan Albrechtsen382255149615241542-1534
TMS04Martin Kaliszczuk13510167015181663-1669
TMS04Jonas Amtoft Dahl531231390015321589-1575
nwlkbhv5Anonym 2025109615441652-1640
nwlkbhv6Anonym 400270015401855-1860
BRBallerup05Michael Vedel68639330115381958-1960
BRBallerup05Morten Lykke Pedersen2012349138115471572-1563
BRBallerup05Thomas Laurfelt1651187129915471571-1571
BRBallerup05Søren Lykke3671373290215391605-1613
BRBallerup05Mathias Andreassen5211935195515401581-1579
Giant Fanatic 8Eivind Fjærvoll628385195015311600-1609
Giant Fanatic 8Simon Møller6011471243315241603-1610
Giant Fanatic 8Anders Nielsen310892450015121598-1610
Giant Fanatic 8Johan Malmström6380015131558-1556
Giant Fanatic 8Patrick Glickmann253249627815281531-1517
Giant Fanatic 8Christian Nielsen6561423151815301578-1577
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Morten Juel Søndergaard5683073109715421573-1561
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Morten Romby80923346715341693-1700
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Lars Lau Nielsen1631408211615311715-1719
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Andre Christensen2951525347615221621-1629
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1471893164115281549-1544
Giant Fanatic 9Peter H. Møller548215552715391535-1523
Giant Fanatic 9Tomek Szwedow76882231915271611-1623
Giant Fanatic 9Anonym 9001078  
Giant Fanatic 9Mikael Arildsø7561587104015351597-1589
Giant Fanatic 9Søren Lykke367218304215241620-1632
Giant Fanatic 9Martin Enselmann752139994715321585-1577
BRB 2007Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361000200015301814-1817
BRB 2007Thomas Laurfelt1650300015191609-1619
BRB 2007Flemming Suhr2441000015281576-1567
BRB 2007Søren Lykke3671000300015201631-1638
BRB 2007Henrik Nielsen8141000100015221575-1574
Giant Fanatic XSimon Holm805800120015171600-1605
Giant Fanatic XJohan Brink Lorenz7982000015341595-1578
Giant Fanatic XChristian Caft796130070015431609-1600
Giant Fanatic XBjörn Nilsson637800120015401722-1725
Giant Fanatic XAsger Johansen6182000015581647-1629
Giant Fanatic XGard Andresen6520200015491701-1709
Brand(e) Tournament 08Anders Høgild158741254515421681-1688
Brand(e) Tournament 08Thomas Nielsen808201031215521539-1528
Brand(e) Tournament 08Michael Trillingsgaard82612138915631620-1609
Brand(e) Tournament 08Uffe Fischer Laursen8151524196715581617-1622
Brand(e) Tournament 08Peter H. Møller5481803185415581562-1562
Brand(e) Tournament 08Mads Søe Hammer403958177315521626-1632
Brand(e) Tournament 08Anonym 1507158715551681-1678
BattleRage Ballerup 08Troels Cederholm583375390015501809-1815
BattleRage Ballerup 08Lars Brøgger9262675118315601589-1579
BattleRage Ballerup 08Martin Berensen8162205136415671577-1570
BattleRage Ballerup 08Thomas Hugger788863363715541595-1607
BattleRage Ballerup 08Morten Romby802037185515601602-1596
NWL 2008Klaus Bloch2481261154215551642-1646
NWL 2008Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1262560113315701725-1711
NWL 2008Henning Grubb Basballe326793204815661842-1846
NWL 2008Thomas Laurfelt1651559168415681640-1638
NWL 2008Jesper Simonsen152159885815781709-1699
NWL 2008Peter Josef Kuczynski6891018183515731727-1732
NWL 2008Gil Surepi323223259415851587-1576
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Andreas Nilsson397765320015721604-1617
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Sejer Ebersole3641633367715601607-1619
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Kasper J. Gregersen224747232615501599-1609
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Gustav Esmann Callesen937355053015651557-1542
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Niels Dalbro Thomasen3533300119015731427-1419
Arena Winter ChallengeDan True837291567715861555-1542
Arena Winter ChallengePeter Krog Meyer11784279915781743-1750
Arena Winter ChallengeAnders Tobias Jensen9322437142315881589-1580
Arena Winter ChallengeTroels Cederholm5832844138516051903-1885
Arena Winter ChallengeDan Knudsen1531989227116001672-1677
Arena Winter ChallengeAsger Johansen6182075217716021681-1679
Giant Fanatic 12Thomas Hugger7880200015921683-1693
Giant Fanatic 12Steffen Morsing1032000016051582-1569
Giant Fanatic 12Christian Nielsen656700130015981609-1616
Giant Fanatic 12Anonym 140060016071650-1641
Giant Fanatic 12Rune Larsen57700130016031777-1781
Nifcon 13Asger Sams Granerud6305571716292024-1999
Nifcon 13Jan D’Souza187205360016241930-1934
Nifcon 13Martin Herbst50725234416081444-1460
Nifcon 13Peter J. Jensen5372525112416131418-1413
Nifcon 13Morten Tonnisen59162179116081583-1589
Nifcon 13Hans Peter Jessen6043365167116181715-1704
Nifcon 13Thomas Kjær Madsen598970152416101539-1547
2MD Open XJesper Simonsen1521365116216161715-1709
2MD Open XAnders Nøhr51732185316231917-1910
2MD Open XPeter Vorbeck156318031116361576-1563
2MD Open XJeppe Danning1572050148316451754-1745
2MD Open XTroels Cederholm5831746156716541938-1929
ETC Warmup 2010Mads Trolle621464139316541667-1667
ETC Warmup 2010Timofey Orekhov992966182416451603-1612
ETC Warmup 2010Felix Reinke9891070173116371601-1609
ETC Warmup 2010Rasmus Fløe Mølbak831311128816431896-1890
ETC Warmup 2010Martin Bjerre Lauridsen722139828816511590-1582
ETC Warmup 2010Troels Cederholm5831005125316491921-1923
Giant Fanatic 13Tomas Schmidt10012250016611600-1588
Giant Fanatic 13Lars Lau Nielsen1631125112516641740-1738
Giant Fanatic 13Paul Bridge1220225016571865-1872
Giant Fanatic 13Thomas Henningsen970157567516641614-1607
Giant Fanatic 13Lasse G. Jensen250450180016541673-1683
NWL 2010Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261522103516611668-1661
NWL 2010Troels Cederholm5831421125116701936-1928
NWL 2010Asger Sams Granerud6640184016672019-2022
NWL 2010Hans Kristian Roemer18209157116791686-1675
NWL 2010Peter Josef Kuczynski689792230316711792-1800
NWL 2010Christian Appelon Melgaard9022250016821587-1576
NWL 2010Sigurd Rubech9002982120416911582-1573
2MD Open XITroels Cederholm5831655175016961882-1877
2MD Open XIAnders Tobias Jensen932149654017011579-1573
2MD Open XIPaul Bridge12273980017051839-1836
2MD Open XIThomas Laurfelt165191354017141674-1664
2MD Open XIThomas Hugger7881042243517051754-1763
NWL 2011Jakob Pedersen3281798102517101563-1558
NWL 2011Tobias Prentow770142476517211907-1896
NWL 2011Kasper Graulund-Jensen267160365817261612-1607
NWL 2011Anders Tobias Jensen93291934517301576-1572
NWL 2011Morten Wiese10311935133017351593-1589
Giant Fanatic 14Thomas Småge1086260042017441600-1591
Giant Fanatic 14Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231495174417381766-1771
Giant Fanatic 14Kaare Paaske789222569517451623-1615
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Nygren Østergård71912100017471796-1794
Giant Fanatic 14Anders Høgild158199394317541681-1674
NWL Finale 2011Mikael Christensen73270052117641655-1645
NWL Finale 2011Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231885134917711758-1751
NWL Finale 2011Stand-in024821055  
NWL Finale 2011Anders Nøhr5365137117651904-1910
NWL Finale 2011Peter Balleby Jensen7831406104517721825-1818
NWL Finale 2011Daniel Hedegaard21260155117701971-1974
Emperor’s Chosen XIIBertram Hansen845335019517771567-1560
Emperor’s Chosen XIIStand-in012443900  
Emperor’s Chosen XIIJakob Nygren Østergård711262121517781825-1824
Emperor’s Chosen XIIKasper Graulund-Jensen2672252224017761689-1692
Emperor’s Chosen XIINikolaj Bagge Jensen6641571154517711607-1612
Emperor’s Chosen XIIRasmus Budde8273217146517861891-1876
2MD Open XIITroels Cederholm583236344517761903-1913
2MD Open XIIChristian Nielsen6561568103817801640-1635
2MD Open XIIThorbjørn Olsen Flannov5532396114117831505-1502
2MD Open XIIGabriell Jönsson957269040517901604-1597
2MD Open XIIChristian Nislev11102268185817931613-1610
Monday Night Mayhem IIJakob Nygren Østergård71712101617881870-1875
Monday Night Mayhem IIRasmus Møller Nielsen1032217368617951652-1645
Monday Night Mayhem IINikolaj Bagge Jensen6641536104717991627-1623
Monday Night Mayhem IIChristian Apetri617852223017861727-1740
Monday Night Mayhem IIMike Magnussen1087235056517941637-1630
Giant Fantatic 15Mads Kofod1096255055818001563-1557
Giant Fantatic 15Lars Lau Nielsen1631509210017911735-1743
Giant Fantatic 15Nicolai Bauer8891406118717941657-1654
Giant Fantatic 15Sune van der Loo1083207022018011614-1607
Giant Fantatic 15Mikael Christensen73206239218101707-1698
Bloody Sunday IITroels Cederholm583440299517991895-1907
Bloody Sunday IILau Martinsen11091185131517901543-1551
Giant Fanatic 16Mathias Dam1293765127717801600-1610
Giant Fanatic 16Gabriell Jönsson9573075017871588-1580
Giant Fanatic 16Martin P.12921915136117911614-1610
Giant Fanatic 16Mads Ingwar79980244017731695-1713
Giant Fanatic 16Lars Luffe Nielsen115520252017561636-1654