Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 239 - Hingsten

Dennis Bendixen
Helsingør

Rating: 1623
Kampe: 204
Vundet: 95 / Tabt: 95 / Uafgjort: 14
Vundet: 47% / Tabt: 47% / Uafgjort: 7%

Foretrukne hære:
Vampire Counts, High Elves, Lizardmen

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Dennis Eskildsen1822000016141600-1586
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Daniel Hedegaard2386274016041737-1747
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Jonas Christensen97230632116151535-1524
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Adam Fridal148752132016091645-1651
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Jakob Bjelgart81770203915971595-1606
ComeQuest 2003Kim Otto Nielsen161191159516091607-1596
ComeQuest 2003Peter Seyfarth793151016161633-1625
ComeQuest 2003Ebbe Børgesen226149964016251618-1609
ComeQuest 2003Daniel Hedegaard2372182516191788-1795
ComeQuest 2003Brian Hansen213427189016061595-1608
ComeQuest 2003Lars Krongaard Petersen911420198215991598-1605
Uls TMS 2003Rasmus Schmidt361291331316141600-1585
Uls TMS 2003Wilhelm Grøfte58997103516161704-1702
Uls TMS 2003Troels Skadhauge1591361168016111635-1641
Uls TMS 2003Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124391285016011719-1729
Uls TMS 2003Anders Westh4744330015881661-1673
Uls TMS 2003Rasmus Vester154939262015781617-1627
Næstved 2003Martin Kaliszczuk13120203515671641-1653
Næstved 2003Christian Bjerregaard Andresen306294067115831593-1577
Næstved 2003Erik Martin Valeur23280347515991620-1603
Næstved 2003Mads Knudsen150164244115861646-1659
Næstved 2003Anonym 372299115741645-1657
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Mikkel Nyboe2511200110015751610-1609
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Emil Pilehave Andersen319220020015901600-1585
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Rasmus Grønborg Jacobsen110140183015981633-1625
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Dennis Röhrs3171000140015921615-1620
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Oliver Siggaard Jensen12596496815931627-1626
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jesper Simonsen152540198215831646-1656
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Daniel Hedegaard2295230015781866-1871
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Mikkel Schou9793194315701644-1652
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Michael Trillingsgaard8933107615651610-1614
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Thomas Jensen3931374157215611588-1592
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Kenneth W394651218015491573-1584
2MD Open 04Jesper Simonsen15277354515591694-1684
2MD Open 04John Schmidt414680171815501600-1609
2MD Open 04Anders Westh4230053615681699-1681
2MD Open 04Daniel Hedegaard20100015631837-1842
2MD Open 04Peter Krog Meyer11364230015551708-1717
2MD Open 04Tore Hvidegaard371177339815691651-1637
GF7Peter Krog Meyer11160780515821718-1705
GF7Jonas Okkels Birk24610070015761631-1637
GF7Kristian Kraft Hansen38390040015811519-1513
GF7Rene Hillers Vilhelmsen26770109415761611-1617
GF7Teis Østerlund565134048615861617-1607
GF7Ebbe Lorenzen31810070015801614-1621
GF7Jimmy Petersen330126195415871643-1636
Nordsj2Brian Worm388184996915941553-1546
Nordsj3John Hvid152249146416021615-1607
Nordsj. 4Rasmus Vester1541247196815941597-1605
TMS04Christian M. Jensen30139350016021560-1552
TMS04Brian Petersen441283563816171585-1571
TMS04Joe Fridericia21948249716051635-1647
TMS04Thomas Kragh Sørensen136689203115961659-1668
TMS04Rasmus Schmidt3611793105416051639-1630
TMS04Jesper Hansen121515122616131752-1744
Nordsj5Peter Seyfarth72230170016211627-1620
2MDOpen_VSimon Møller601114999416251600-1595
2MDOpen_VPeter Vorbeck156200944316361610-1600
2MDOpen_VJeppe Danning15720984016311734-1739
2MDOpen_VJesper Friis149501206816191620-1631
2MDOpen_VDamoun Nassehi69491159916151837-1841
Warcon15Rasmus Vester1541770251916081615-1622
Warcon15Nikolaj K. Andersen2722253161216151575-1568
Warcon15Rasmus Rasmussen90396393016041711-1722
Warcon15Henrik Hedegaard119225089016121554-1547
Warcon15Aske Pedersen1972200267416051579-1586
Warcon15Jakob Bjelgart811754195916021744-1748
Warcon15Mick Kristiansen4192659267016011555-1556
Warcon15Stig Gundersen872208214516011617-1617
Giant Fanatic 8Lasse Lind Petersen338263852116151610-1595
Giant Fanatic 8Sejer Ebersole3641845213416091600-1607
Giant Fanatic 8Øystein Berg6542998131416211609-1597
Giant Fanatic 8Kent Max Hansen1125162516192003-2005
Giant Fanatic 8Nilas Møller4651242100016251630-1624
Giant Fanatic 8Magnus Elmquist343137668116341655-1647
TMS2005Thomas Laurfelt165230043816451571-1559
TMS2005Emil Rehling619290030916561555-1544
TMS2005Anonym 143257116661679-1669
TMS2005Jesper Pejk Arnested254458233216551751-1761
TMS2005Henning Grubb Basballe3261123213016491807-1813
TMS2005Lars Lau Nielsen163146742016621730-1718
GT_CPH06Jesper Hansen121465114416691735-1728
GT_CPH06Martin Jørgensen3452000016781549-1540
GT_CPH06Anders Nøhr5170030016901694-1683
GT_CPH06Morgan Andersson649410230016761702-1716
GT_CPH06Jakob Nygren Østergård711000100016801789-1786
GT_CPH06Anonym 742155716711694-1702
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Oliver Rye547360063016821602-1590
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Jesper Pejk Arnested2541051241616751761-1768
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Anonym 2450425616661723-1732
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Jakob Bjelgart811520186416611752-1756
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Hans Kristian Roemer182044130316681640-1634
Come Quest 2006Jakob Bjelgart81648270016581789-1798
Come Quest 2006Christian Hedegaard594266476616681557-1547
Come Quest 2006Martin Kvolbæk2291882113516731568-1562
Come Quest 2006Thomas Wind489259964216861630-1618
Come Quest 2006Gard Andresen65256824216921682-1676
Giant Fanatic 9Thomas Kragh Sørensen136548354916801781-1793
Giant Fanatic 9Frederik Stoppen7432650016911584-1573
Giant Fanatic 9Jonas Okkels Birk246266771217021612-1601
Giant Fanatic 9Martin Davidsen6141878190817011649-1651
Giant Fanatic 9Damoun Nassehi691042305016921830-1839
Giant Fanatic 9Rolf H Svendsen540285053717041627-1615
TMS 2006Anonym 1710212816981714-1720
TMS 2006Anonym 638335016871786-1797
TMS 2006Anonym 270041116981603-1591
TMS 2006Adam Fridal1482632113217111768-1755
TMS 2006Peter Seyfarth790188517101661-1662
TMS 2006Anonym 1713105917191831-1822
NWL Nordsjælland 2006Jesper Pejk Arnested254124276817271777-1769
NWL Nordsjælland 2006Dan Knudsen153368254517101640-1658
NWL Nordsjælland 2006Rene Hillers Vilhelmsen26265047817211622-1612
BRB 2007Jakob Pedersen3281000100017161534-1539
BRB 2007Paul Bridge1221000300017091864-1870
BRB 2007Anders Nielsen3100300016911613-1630
BRB 2007Thomas Kragh Sørensen1360300016811790-1800
BRB 2007Jesper Pejk Arnested2540200016731780-1788
Summer of WarLasse Andersen40235896116661661-1669
Summer of WarPer Kennum492689202416531564-1577
Summer of WarJoe Fridericia211205138816481643-1648
Summer of WarKaare Paaske789269583616581584-1574
Summer of WarRasmus Søe Hammer851970143916661711-1703
NWL 2007Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641118226816551628-1639
NWL 2007Kim Otto Nielsen1611809120016611603-1597
NWL 2007Ul Christensen281119268516481611-1624
NWL 2007Kim Otto Nielsen1612536160916561612-1604
NWL 2007Jesper Simonsen1522389142016681781-1768
NWL 2007Peter Josef Kuczynski689350246116521620-1636
Giant Fanatic XMichael Vedel68100190016481915-1919
Giant Fanatic XSteen Nordvang365700130016391585-1593
Giant Fanatic XMorten Ankerstjerne43190010016471470-1463
Giant Fanatic XMartin Bjerre Lauridsen722800120016401606-1612
Giant Fanatic XRolf H Svendsen540100190016261612-1626
Giant Fanatic XJonatan Holm332160040016331518-1511
Brand(e) Tournament 08Emil Garney2811736103916411699-1691
Brand(e) Tournament 08Per Kennum4921138115016391581-1583
Brand(e) Tournament 08Balder Asmussen451253194616351779-1783
Brand(e) Tournament 08Kjartan Niklasen274227262416471676-1664
Brand(e) Tournament 08Michael Vedel6884304816431937-1942
Brand(e) Tournament 08Martin Herbst50275884716491465-1459
Brand(e) Tournament 08Stefan Nielsen471528179216451748-1752
2MD Open 2008Asbjørn Olsen823275063116571600-1588
2MD Open 2008Anders Høgild158295891616721694-1678
2MD Open 2008Asger Sams Granerud650290016692007-2011
2MD Open 2008Thomas Laurfelt165312232516821627-1614
2MD Open 2008Mikael Arildsø756227397016901624-1616
IronhaloIvailo Holm Jensen918299352117011600-1590
IronhaloKent Max Hansen1313330016972058-2062
IronhaloSøren Smidstrup138346330016801657-1673
IronhaloAnonym 457246116641578-1595
IronhaloBertram Hansen845370014016741550-1540
IronhaloChristiern Jernvold833330036516831533-1523
Giant Fanatic XIKlaus Bloch248120080016891666-1660
Giant Fanatic XIJoe Fridericia212000016991619-1609
Giant Fanatic XIKaarle Tukia848190010017091627-1618
Giant Fanatic XIPhil Manwaring858150050017161635-1628
Giant Fanatic XITroels Cederholm583200180017091862-1869
NWL 2008Peter Seyfarth72657107517201707-1696
NWL 2008Michael Vedel68978169517171931-1934
NWL 2008Anders Nielsen3102998163817241641-1633
NWL 2008Dan Knudsen153310052817371670-1657
NWL 2008Marcus Kern800281514017471616-1606
NWL 2008Mikael Arildsø756890143517371615-1624
NWL 2008Troels Cederholm583381320017281882-1891
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kim Otto Nielsen1612422166017351661-1655
Brand(e) Tournament 09Thomas Nielsen808276098017411563-1556
Brand(e) Tournament 09Tobias Prentow7701929200417421750-1749
Brand(e) Tournament 09Troels H. B. Eriksen2092757137617491652-1644
Brand(e) Tournament 09Anders Jensen512500100917561640-1633
Brand(e) Tournament 09Paul Bridge122968260017501936-1941
2MD Open 2009Jesper Simonsen152171371317591709-1700
2MD Open 2009Anders Høgild158145269917391642-1662
2MD Open 2009Stand-in010001000  
2MD Open 2009Peter Vorbeck156241468717471583-1576
2MD Open 2009Jan D’Souza187234208817391914-1922
KrigsCon 2009Morten Brøgger909800280017231566-1582
KrigsCon 2009Tobias Prentow770900230017141730-1739
KrigsCon 2009Peter J. Jensen537300020017181421-1417
KrigsCon 2009Hans Erik Petersen944300040017271582-1574
KrigsCon 2009Hans Peter Jessen604400250017141701-1714
2MD Open XJesper Pejk Arnested254743204917041726-1736
2MD Open XDan Knudsen1531011224416941646-1656
2MD Open XAnonym 274569917031600-1590
2MD Open XKlaus Bloch2481211112717021657-1659
2MD Open XMartin Schmidt-Nielsen126522210216901686-1697
ETC Warmup 2010Jakob Bjelgart81753164316841758-1764
ETC Warmup 2010Sergey Novikov99454691816761592-1600
ETC Warmup 2010Jan Heymann9882069114416821592-1586
ETC Warmup 2010Mads Enevold980272273716651603-1620
ETC Warmup 2010Thomas Nielsen8082650016731493-1485
ETC Warmup 2010Kent Max Hansen1270187116712017-2020
Giant Fanatic 13Dennis Friis Skram27180045016791620-1612
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Søe Hammer851125112516831832-1828
Giant Fanatic 13Ronnie Hansen390225016631525-1545
Giant Fanatic 13Mathias Helstrand754168856316701565-1559
Giant Fanatic 13Peter Krog Meyer11168856316811763-1752
Slaget på Heden 2011Søren Junker5900016781556-1559
Slaget på Heden 2011Lars Ringsted553027175316891746-1736
Slaget på Heden 2011Thor Skipper725253592016931481-1477
Slaget på Heden 2011Wilhelm Grøfte58806292516891943-1948
Slaget på Heden 2011Jesper Jensen184153773316931546-1542
Giant Fantatic 15Kaare Siesing1010846230516831712-1723
Giant Fantatic 15Søren Lykke3671565228016721564-1574
Giant Fantatic 15Glenn Orkelbog1124270181216571584-1599
Giant Fantatic 15Mads Kofod10962550108316641535-1528
Giant Fantatic 15Guido Gerboth886668233016551750-1759
Giant Fanatic 16Andreas With1285255079516651600-1590
Giant Fanatic 16Lars Luffe Nielsen115371185116531640-1651
Giant Fanatic 16Morten Ebbe102567598516481666-1672
Giant Fanatic 16Christian Mattsson6781396355016341624-1638
Giant Fanatic 16Sebastian Ilfeldt1266212130016231570-1580