Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 216 -

Søren F. Jepsen
KBH N

Rating: 1562
Kampe: 53
Vundet: 17 / Tabt: 31 / Uafgjort: 5
Vundet: 32% / Tabt: 58% / Uafgjort: 9%

Foretrukne hære:
Beast of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
ComeQuest 2003Anonym 1410167615951645-1651
ComeQuest 2003Bjørn Fridal175622100615891595-1601
ComeQuest 2003Søren Smidstrup1381265138715841596-1601
ComeQuest 2003Thorbjørn Hedegaard217190630815971602-1589
ComeQuest 2003Michael Nørskov233827155415891607-1615
ComeQuest 2003Anders Michael Helms44887170615821659-1666
BunkerAllianceCupJoe Fridericia21385216715681554-1568
BunkerAllianceCupLars Morten Lund249179832015781590-1579
BunkerAllianceCupMikkel Buch Skadhauge124376267215711764-1771
BunkerAllianceCupTore Hvidegaard371503211415601627-1638
BunkerAllianceCupLars Egholm1602038103815701596-1586
2MDOpen_VCarsten Bülow241840119615651623-1628
2MDOpen_VAnonym 1100101115701770-1764
2MDOpen_VMartin Schmidt-Nielsen12615379215671798-1801
2MDOpen_VDamoun Nassehi691295175715651834-1837
2MDOpen_VDan Knudsen1531469117115721647-1640
TMS2005Anonym 342147515641625-1634
TMS2005Lars Lau Nielsen163376214915561714-1722
TMS2005Christian Apetri617230049015711574-1560
TMS2005Andreas Nilsson39781585615691520-1522
TMS2005Asger Johansen618194957615811592-1580
TMS2005Damoun Nassehi69456230015761838-1843
TMS 2006Emil Rehling6191205249215651542-1553
TMS 2006Ul Christensen281733109715731615-1607
TMS 2006Flemming Suhr2441107213315641566-1575
TMS 2006Peter Josef Kuczynski689875202215541582-1592
TMS 2006Søren Ebbehøj4111168113315551570-1570
TMS 2006Marco Gemelli82294564715711578-1562
2MD Open 2008Sejer Ebersole3641526173615661620-1624
2MD Open 2008Oliver Rye5471000100015671598-1597
2MD Open 2008Erik Martin Valeur23455217915571612-1622
2MD Open 2008Marcus Kern800986310015431555-1569
2MD Open 2008Emil Rehling6191532122215501589-1582
2MD Open XKim Otto Nielsen1612364158815601654-1643
2MD Open XPatrick Glickmann2531452191315541589-1595
2MD Open XDennis Friis Skram27833350015421624-1636
2MD Open XLars Lau Nielsen163845230815381761-1765
2MD Open XRobin Steen8901877200315341588-1592
2MD Open XIKim Otto Nielsen1612225163015431651-1642
2MD Open XIKlaus Bloch2481764190915401662-1666
2MD Open XIJeppe Danning157755232115341732-1738
2MD Open XIJesper Friis1492390191515421656-1648
2MD Open XIRasmus Vester1541314118015491698-1691
2MD Open XIIDan Knudsen1531522125815571631-1623
2MD Open XIIJacob Vedersø10221437307115461583-1593
2MD Open XIIMartin R. Jørgensen11081812251215391548-1555
2MD Open XIIChristian Mattsson6781674204715351601-1606
2MD Open XIILau Martinsen11091648169215361579-1578
Giant Fanatic 16Thomas Henningsen970168985315451605-1595
Giant Fanatic 16Steffen Morsing103248028415591527-1513
Giant Fanatic 16Laurens Bøggild1291242581915721620-1607
Giant Fanatic 16Jakob Nygren Østergård71120330015691972-1975
Giant Fanatic 16Hans Kristian Roemer18610241515621729-1736