Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 2 - Daniel / AR1

Daniel Hedegaard
Bording

Rating: 2067
Kampe: 378
Vundet: 281 / Tabt: 81 / Uafgjort: 16
Vundet: 74% / Tabt: 21% / Uafgjort: 4%

Foretrukne hære:
Skaven, Dark Elves, Lizardmen

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
NIFCON 2002Mads Trolle62249025116151600-1585
NIFCON 2002Wilhelm Grøfte581119230016051615-1625
NIFCON 2002Balder Asmussen451421136916051603-1603
NIFCON 2002Rune Helms52983182515961612-1621
NIFCON 2002Lars Linnet63183125916081606-1593
NIFCON 2002Stefan Nielsen47195573516201614-1603
NIFCON 2002Kent Max Hansen11067161516131662-1668
TMS 2002Michael Trillingsgaard81828161616191600-1594
TMS 2002Peter Krog Meyer111201016301605-1594
TMS 2002Dan Albrechtsen38249622316441608-1594
TMS 2002Anders Westh4724240016301632-1645
TMS 2002Martin Kaliszczuk13170993616381616-1608
TMS 2002Asger Sams Granerud61349206016301617-1625
Haderslev 2003Peter Krog Meyer11667144916211589-1598
Haderslev 2003Morten Romby80264989816331593-1581
Haderslev 2003Jonas Elm70231367016451608-1596
Haderslev 2003Thorsten A Nielsen72270053116581615-1601
Haderslev 2003Michael Vedel68940156816501640-1648
Haderslev 2003Stefan Nielsen471740108316581647-1639
Haderslev 2003Damoun Nassehi691892110516651637-1629
Brande 2003Henrik Kyster1111480113516701600-1595
Brande 2003Mads Trolle62251861316811619-1607
Brande 2003Rasmus Rasmussen90255083916911624-1614
Brande 2003Stefan Nielsen471682112416981660-1654
Brande 2003Kent Max Hansen1860116516931746-1751
Brande 2003Ask Gulbech10896265016751637-1654
Brande 2003Per W. Frederiksen109213284016841634-1625
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Michael Aaen84169444116931617-1608
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Marco Gemelli82187165417021644-1635
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Jesper Hansen12250061017131626-1615
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Dennis Friis Skram27239947317241631-1620
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Wilhelm Grøfte58040117161650-1659
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Anders Nøhr5235092617261663-1653
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Anders Würtz123270063217371634-1623
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Dennis Bendixen239274038617471614-1604
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Kent Max Hansen1773193617381784-1793
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Jakob Bjelgart81210024417471604-1595
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Jonas Elm701865108617521627-1621
Warcon XIII 2003Frederik Dueholm205340092217601600-1592
Warcon XIII 2003Asger Sams Granerud62391174417651682-1676
Warcon XIII 2003Tor Pedersen198330077117731615-1608
Warcon XIII 2003Johannes Schøllgen1851140273117591624-1638
Warcon XIII 2003Kent Max Hansen11209330017501813-1822
Warcon XIII 2003Peter Juhl1952531139317551612-1607
Warcon XIII 2003Stefan Nielsen47330084617641661-1651
Warcon XIII 2003Tony Schou190315034117731630-1621
ComeQuest 2003Karl-Johan Jensen1341928151017761573-1569
ComeQuest 2003Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83209056717841629-1622
ComeQuest 2003Lars Krongaard Petersen911640101517881611-1607
ComeQuest 2003Dennis Bendixen239182537217951625-1619
ComeQuest 2003Kent Max Hansen11548159717961826-1825
ComeQuest 2003Jeppe Danning157234593518021616-1609
DragonWars Århus 2003Emil Garney281290052518091600-1593
DragonWars Århus 2003Ask Gulbech108212479318181731-1722
DragonWars Århus 2003Balder Asmussen45270054718271679-1670
DragonWars Århus 2003Kasper S. Hansen2762194115318321623-1618
DragonWars Århus 2003Kent Max Hansen1751221518201854-1865
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Kim Hansen1552500108518261606-1601
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Stefan Dilbat366167577518301612-1608
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Lasse G. Jensen2501865122218341622-1618
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Daniel Blagojevic3161700110018371643-1639
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Anonym 1619115918431759-1754
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Wilhelm Grøfte581205171718341786-1794
NIFCON 2003Mikkel Andersen375168761118391600-1596
NIFCON 2003Anders Michael Helms44144928318441676-1670
NIFCON 2003Søren Smidstrup138196659218491637-1631
NIFCON 2003Rune Larsen5779065618511609-1607
NIFCON 2003Jakob Bjelgart8199472318551681-1677
NIFCON 2003Rune Helms521329145818471645-1653
NIFCON 2003Mads Trolle62276636218531622-1616
TMS03John Hvid152081147018561648-1645
TMS03Martin Kaliszczuk131562128218591675-1672
TMS03Rune Larsen57290386818651620-1614
TMS03Peter Krog Meyer11223279818711689-1683
TMS03Henning Grubb Basballe3261787136618741669-1667
TMS03Anonym 977121418661778-1785
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Dennis Bendixen239230029518711583-1578
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Jesper Simonsen1521060154018601673-1684
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Dennis Friis Skram27230055118661646-1641
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Jeppe Danning157110581218691657-1654
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126230081618751691-1684
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Mads Trolle62401738518811616-1611
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Henning Grubb Basballe3263326237018851692-1688
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Kent Max Hansen11713518318711900-1915
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Thomas Kragh Sørensen136401092418761620-1615
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Lars Lau Nielsen1631801313618631693-1706
Slaget På Heden 2004Anders Lauridsen404290016918681600-1595
Slaget På Heden 2004Kent Max Hansen11757135018771934-1926
Slaget På Heden 2004Wilhelm Grøfte581107218718651834-1846
Slaget På Heden 2004Balder Asmussen45118966518691700-1696
Slaget På Heden 2004Søren Smidstrup138251576718751648-1642
Brande2004Mads Trolle621444151518691635-1641
Brande2004Daniel Mortesen100204373718731604-1600
Brande2004Karl-Johan Jensen1343125101618771580-1575
Brande2004Jonas Elm701998119418811677-1673
Brande2004Michael Vedel681330158418751866-1872
Brande2004Stefan Nielsen47757153318631701-1712
DragonWars Odense 2004Lasse Hansen427237933518681600-1595
DragonWars Odense 2004Anders Bruun438223178018731614-1609
DragonWars Odense 2004Ask Gulbech108486275018561837-1853
DragonWars Odense 2004Jakob Bjelgart812070109018611699-1694
DragonWars Odense 2004Anders Nielsen3101303257018441615-1633
2MD Open 04Mikkel Schou9346117418241652-1671
2MD Open 04Kim Hyldig407230011018301585-1579
2MD Open 04John Schmidt414230027818371609-1602
2MD Open 04Dennis Bendixen2391000018421568-1563
2MD Open 04Michael Vedel6873548318491888-1881
2MD Open 04Damoun Nassehi69747105818421800-1807
Warcon 14Dan T. Hansen189340018418481611-1605
Warcon 14Gregers Ebert380339623518531578-1573
Warcon 14Asger Sams Granerud6175258618371773-1789
Warcon 14Tor Pedersen1982890198118411658-1654
Warcon 14Kjartan Niklasen274189167718461656-1652
Warcon 14Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126128221818521770-1763
Warcon 14Ask Gulbech1081000100118531879-1878
Warcon 14Stefan Nielsen471621247318441755-1764
NWL_Viborg1Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83785214918291686-1702
BAF04Casper Karlsmose Andersen499500049618351589-1583
BAF04Simon Pedersen376295020618411592-1586
BAF04Søren Smidstrup138445236818231658-1676
BAF04Aske Pedersen1972500018291614-1608
BAF04Wilhelm Grøfte58286234018451848-1833
GF7Carsten Bülow241183156418511654-1648
GF7John Hvid1570010018541632-1629
GF7Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124950018631851-1842
GF7Kent Max Hansen1330129918561939-1946
GF7Peter Krog Meyer11116690018591723-1719
GF7Rasmus Vester154750018621596-1593
GF7Rolf H Svendsen540230023118681609-1603
NWLViborg2Niels Dyrholm Jensen96233165618731622-1617
NWLViborg3Simon Pedersen376270042118771567-1562
Nifcon7Morten Mikkelsen3771805155418791564-1563
Nifcon7Michael Vedel681466115718861971-1963
Nifcon7Michael Aaen84143742718891605-1602
Nifcon7Jan D’Souza187238041518941656-1651
Nifcon7Emil Garney281245344419001681-1675
Nifcon7Ask Gulbech1081404183618941910-1916
NWLViborg4Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen1181334120118961624-1622
NWLViborg5Henrik Mortensen74170973618981579-1577
NWLViborg6Peter Balleby Jensen783632151118851615-1628
NWL_FINALE05Martin Schmidt-Nielsen12698453818901798-1794
NWL_FINALE05Jakob Nygren Østergård7163355718861777-1780
NWL_FINALE05Anonym 1411104118891646-1644
NWL_FINALE05Rasmus Rasmussen90163580218921652-1649
NWL_FINALE05Kent Max Hansen1450265018821983-1994
NWL_FINALE05Søren Lohman436234111318871633-1628
BRBallerup05Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241838142218931884-1878
BRBallerup05Søren Lykke3672594165918961615-1613
BRBallerup05Rune Larsen57266063619011691-1686
BRBallerup05Stefan Nielsen47145557119051760-1756
BRBallerup05Michael Vedel682793181019151964-1954
Warcon15Kent Max Hansen11485162419171996-1994
Warcon15Martin Lahn Henriksen584380036319211605-1601
Warcon15Rune Larsen57271777919261706-1701
Warcon15Asger Sams Granerud61821134519311882-1877
Warcon15Anonym 15881419351678-1674
Warcon15Wilhelm Grøfte58156642219411830-1825
Warcon15Rasmus Rasmussen90349880519471737-1731
Warcon15Espen K. B. Jensen222420056919531707-1701
Comequest_05Allan Mogensen20829001019551527-1525
Comequest_05Kent Max Hansen1118878619642017-2009
Comequest_05Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83226918019701739-1733
Comequest_05Jan D’Souza187547161719541735-1751
Comequest_05Anders Würtz1231457193719431715-1726
Come Quest 2006Ul Christensen28118250319451631-1628
Come Quest 2006Morten Westfall Reinholt Petersen729561140019301609-1625
Come Quest 2006Johnny Petersen493300030019321546-1543
Come Quest 2006Lasse Pedersen7321444108519341627-1626
Come Quest 2006Emil Garney281184046819401750-1745
NifCon 9Hans Peter Jessen604134864419421651-1649
NifCon 9Rasmus Rasmussen902050112119471748-1744
NifCon 9Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126193289119511712-1708
NifCon 9Simon Pedersen3761559117519531670-1668
NifCon 9Guido Gerboth886915102019451628-1635
NifCon 9Jakob Bjelgart81944118719361766-1775
NifCon 9Wilhelm Grøfte58176174419241878-1891
TMS 2006Peter Josef Kuczynski6891225140419151589-1598
TMS 2006Thomas Stockman181184185019171597-1594
TMS 2006Jesper Simonsen1521279215019061753-1764
TMS 2006Anonym 2298174319111826-1821
TMS 2006Anders Nøhr51181282918921672-1691
TMS 2006Anders Nielsen310270030518971622-1616
Brande 07Søren Lykke367275045019021618-1613
Brande 07Jan D’Souza187164072219091840-1833
Brande 07Michael Vedel681012120319031892-1897
Brande 07Emil Garney281350011519121750-1741
Brande 07Anonym 178227019161666-1661
Brande 07Henrik Mortensen741998175719181624-1623
BRB 2007Søren Lykke3673000019221631-1626
BRB 2007Troels Cederholm5831000200019091672-1685
BRB 2007Thomas Laurfelt1653000019141619-1615
BRB 2007Anders Nielsen3102000100019171630-1628
BRB 2007Peter Josef Kuczynski6892000019201634-1630
NWL 2007Anonym 1793155319211554-1553
NWL 2007Michael Vedel682210214019211903-1904
NWL 2007Klaus Bloch2481781158019231650-1648
NWL 2007Asger Johansen618283286718971624-1650
NWL 2007Michael Aaen84330075319021613-1608
NWL 2007Thomas Kragh Sørensen13694169019061795-1790
Giant Fanatic XHans Kristian Roemer18180020019111676-1671
Giant Fanatic XMorten Bøgely7582000019161630-1625
Giant Fanatic XKent Max Hansen1300170019092053-2060
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Anonym 315047319141613-1608
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6231886125919161623-1621
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Morten Mikkelsen377283053719221671-1665
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Martin Bjerre Lauridsen722220459419251603-1600
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Tobias Prentow7701320169019171778-1786
Summer of War 2009Andreas Nilsson397244598919201649-1645
Summer of War 2009Anders Nøhr51294137219201906-1906
Summer of War 2009Rasmus Budde827295575019261700-1694
Summer of War 2009Thomas Hugger788133450019291703-1699
Summer of War 2009Michael Vedel681214166319241997-2002
Summer of War 2009Troels Cederholm583755172719161905-1914
Giant Fanatic 12Jakob Nygren Østergård71600140019051791-1802
Giant Fanatic 12Simon Møller601800120018951639-1649
Giant Fanatic 12Alexander Jensen951190010018991589-1585
Giant Fanatic 12Bobo the Vampire Monkey958120080019011613-1611
Giant Fanatic 12Jesper Pejk Arnested254160040019061732-1726
Nifcon 13Kjartan Niklasen27479835619111854-1849
Nifcon 13Mads Søe Hammer403255696119171731-1725
Nifcon 13Jan D’Souza187260460019311934-1920
Nifcon 13Michael Vedel681156211719241994-2000
Nifcon 13Karl-Johan Jensen1341645104219271721-1718
Nifcon 13Tobias Prentow770271250419351773-1765
Nifcon 13Thomas Steffens979257598919381616-1613
Nifcon 13Guido Gerboth886169910319431708-1703
NWL 2009Thomas Hugger7882295113519471698-1694
NWL 2009Troels Cederholm5831240123319451898-1900
NWL 2009Henning Grubb Basballe3261327153319391867-1873
NWL 2009Anders Tobias Jensen932295065119421562-1559
NWL 2009Michael Myhre8612087111419441610-1607
ETC Warmup 2010Søren Hvid Mortensen792189371319461550-1549
ETC Warmup 2010Thomas Kjær Madsen598287529819491541-1539
ETC Warmup 2010Troels Cederholm58357976719431912-1917
ETC Warmup 2010Stefan Møller870193538519451510-1508
ETC Warmup 2010Loke Daugbjerg Andersen4721292119319391699-1705
ETC Warmup 2010Thorsten Schmidt8091026125319301637-1646
NWL 2010Anonym 172653419341695-1691
NWL 2010Michael Vedel68112922719472059-2047
NWL 2010Morten Wiese1031251863819501600-1597
NWL 2010Dennis Friis Skram27129289119511614-1612
NWL 2010Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664255066419561713-1707
NWL 2010Thomas Hugger7881212232519421709-1724
NWL 2010Rasmus Schmidt361315024919451559-1556
NWL finale 2010Kent Max Hansen1314262519342034-2044
NWL finale 2010Mathias Andreassen521142651019401810-1805
NWL finale 2010Søren Smedegaard9471780139619411626-1625
NWL finale 2010Troels Cederholm583195018319521913-1902
NWL finale 2010Lenni Stenberg2266556919451648-1655
Østerskov Open IIIRasmus Budde82750485019381884-1891
Østerskov Open IIIBertram Hansen845160460119401530-1528
Østerskov Open IIIJens Ole Kaae Jensen623935174619281733-1746
Østerskov Open IIIMads Andersen711455317519001532-1560
Østerskov Open IIIAlex Jørgensen6222650019041568-1564
Østerskov Open IIIMick Kristiansen419174254019071592-1589
2MD Open XIRasmus Vester154217434419131708-1702
2MD Open XIAnonym 231683119151567-1565
2MD Open XIMikkel Buch Skadhauge124970149019091922-1928
2MD Open XIMichael Vedel681803108619192057-2047
2MD Open XIAsger Sams Granerud6157791119292069-2060
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Michael Hansen923360035119331583-1580
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6233525100519401757-1750
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Jan D’Souza1872364144519481951-1943
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Troels Cederholm5833425127019571877-1867
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Tobias Prentow7702189119019631853-1847
NWL 2011Rasmus Budde827670237919481881-1895
NWL 2011Asger Sams Granerud6530244819402056-2064
NWL 2011Jakob Nygren Østergård71187792219451786-1781
NWL 2011Nikolaj Bagge Jensen66473180619381664-1671
NWL 2011Thomas Hugger788240058119451784-1777
NWL 2011Henning Grubb Basballe32688025019521967-1960
Giant Fanatic 14Rene Toft897256065019541522-1520
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Nygren Østergård71112298019571792-1789
Giant Fanatic 14Anonym 222663319591569-1567
Giant Fanatic 14Mike Magnussen1087194153519621633-1631
Giant Fanatic 14Tobias Prentow7701862103119681906-1899
Slaget på Heden 2011Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623183384819721748-1744
Slaget på Heden 2011Thomas Tashin Sørensen9013306102819741544-1542
Slaget på Heden 2011Frederik Hansen665342949819761531-1529
Slaget på Heden 2011Troels Cederholm583178777419821907-1900
Slaget på Heden 2011Wilhelm Grøfte581072157119761948-1954
NWL Finale 2011Henning Grubb Basballe326030119701970-1976
NWL Finale 2011Rasmus Søe Hammer85015119631830-1836
NWL Finale 2011Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83270050019741882-1871
NWL Finale 2011Tobias Prentow770725019801892-1885
NWL Finale 2011Jakob Nygren Østergård71030119711808-1817
NWL Finale 2011Mikkel Olsen2521551126019741772-1770
Nifcon julespecial 2011Rasmus Budde827138587119791891-1886
Nifcon julespecial 2011Wilhelm Grøfte58217588519891957-1947
Nifcon julespecial 2011Guido Gerboth886873151919771747-1758
Nifcon julespecial 2011Bertram Hansen845275067819801575-1573
Nifcon julespecial 2011Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241877116919851902-1897
2MD Open XIIAnonym 325019619871520-1518
2MD Open XIIJakob Nygren Østergård71198680919921834-1828
2MD Open XIIAnders Nøhr52039221619861911-1918
2MD Open XIIStand-in019091849  
2MD Open XIIAllan Bundgaard1093259057119891634-1631
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Mads Søe Hammer4032656218519911738-1736
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Mikael Christensen731999199919841637-1645
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Benjamin Madsen1027367066819871604-1601
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Hugger7881932222919791792-1800
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen267379975719841712-1707
ETC Warmup 2012Hugh Allen10741219105319851620-1618
ETC Warmup 2012Thomas Hugger788218528719921796-1790
ETC Warmup 2012Rasmus Budde82746585119841895-1903
ETC Warmup 2012Tore Plennis903407182019671689-1706
ETC Warmup 2012Dan Heelan114373587619581615-1624
NWL 2012Tobias Prentow770220084319671910-1902
NWL 2012Sune van der Loo10831928109619681585-1583
NWL 2012Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664262535019721609-1606
NWL 2012Anders Rune Jansen1115262530019741558-1556
NWL 2012Rasmus Siesing10921491101519751562-1561
NWL 2012Kaare Siesing1010222252219791711-1707
Giant Fantatic 15Sebastian Schmidt887836107519691658-1669
Giant Fantatic 15Kent Max Hansen151674219631976-1982
Giant Fantatic 15Peter Balleby Jensen783100554319671789-1786
Giant Fantatic 15Fredrik Liback11232347107119691604-1602
Giant Fantatic 15Lars Lau Nielsen1631476103819711733-1730
NWL Finale 2012Lars Lau Nielsen163133053119751730-1727
NWL Finale 2012Anders Nøhr51000128119691974-1980
NWL Finale 2012Jakob Errebo449234330019711564-1562
NWL Finale 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård71218168419801902-1893
NWL Finale 2012Kent Max Hansen1733158819721991-1999
KBH-Brand(e)Tobias Prentow7702025165319781967-1961
KBH-Brand(e)Mikael Christensen7389236519801684-1682
KBH-Brand(e)Troels Cederholm5832177183019851917-1912
KBH-Brand(e)Allan Bundgaard1093245054519891707-1703
KBH-Brand(e)Christian Apetri617103948819921766-1763
KBH-Brand(e)Peter Josef Kuczynski689267558519991819-1812
Fanatic Søndag ITroels Cederholm5832132135720051911-1905
Fanatic Søndag IMathias Andreassen521214970620111838-1832
Fanatic Søndag INikolaj Bagge Jensen6642391115320131634-1632
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Stefan Nielsen4737502520181730-1726
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Simon Holm805289563120211648-1645
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Troels Cederholm58310034420141905-1912
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Anders Nøhr53465243520211996-1990
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Tobias Prentow7702764163320261901-1895
Bloody Sunday IIIRasmus Olsen360214092420271555-1553
Bloody Sunday IIIMichael Mosgaard1122212541720291600-1598
Bloody Sunday IIIMike Magnussen1087182045220311632-1630
ETC Warmup 2013Chris Legg1149262169220331608-1606
ETC Warmup 2013Söhnke Klatt1239191578420351594-1593
ETC Warmup 2013Pash Korniyenko12382110153920361593-1592
ETC Warmup 2013Ralph van Calck1219262470020381608-1606
ETC Warmup 2013Nickolay Zubkov997197465520411744-1740
ETC Warmup 2013Erik Aronson1227018520321593-1603
NWL 2013Allan Bundgaard1093791142720201714-1726
NWL 2013Lasse G. Jensen250220573620241769-1764
NWL 2013Thomas Kragh Sørensen136810243320071836-1852
NWL 2013Thomas Laurfelt165124547420091628-1627
NWL 2013Rasmus Siesing109299936320101496-1495
NWL 2013Marcus Rafael Gehrcke1188227564520121600-1598
Mandehammer 2013Mads Søe Hammer403205036020141656-1654
Mandehammer 2013Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124185357020201874-1868
Mandehammer 2013Troels Cederholm5831660124720241875-1871
Mandehammer 2013Tobias Prentow770250070020321896-1889
Mandehammer 2013Kaare Siesing1010174533520361781-1777
NWL Finale 2013Tobias Prentow770143453820411901-1896
NWL Finale 2013Mads Søe Hammer4031374207120281698-1710
NWL Finale 2013Stefan Nielsen471035116320201732-1741
NWL Finale 2013Jesper Christensen1084255030020221554-1553
NWL Finale 2013Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8391079720171823-1828
Single SøndagSøren Smidstrup1382433126020191672-1670
Single SøndagMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147267594020201571-1570
Single SøndagMathias Andreassen521800020241779-1775
Single MandagAnders Nøhr5260025020351957-1946
Single MandagChristian Apetri617875221720181765-1781
Single MandagTobias Rasmussen1057151519220211645-1643
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Kim Hyldig407162692920221573-1572
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Thor Madsen11162190140020241703-1700
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Mike Magnussen10871545120320251627-1625
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Troels Cederholm583130069020291877-1873
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664262580020311571-1570
Speedhammer 2014Sebastian Jensen124853415820321600-1599
Speedhammer 2014Magnus Lydholm1249220553720341605-1603
Speedhammer 2014Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8342252020281826-1832
Speedhammer 2014Kim Hyldig407225027820301588-1586
Speedhammer 2014Kasper Weber-Hansen124796531920321631-1629
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleWilhelm Grøfte58240060020391886-1879
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleMikael Christensen731850115020421787-1784
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleTobias Prentow7701850115020461912-1907
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleTroels Cederholm5831700130020501890-1886
Winter Challenge 2013 FinaleThomas Brøgger1104240060020511601-1599
2MD Open XIVTobias Rasmussen1057269561020541643-1641
2MD Open XIVKenneth Ringkjær334310514020551568-1566
2MD Open XIVJacob Mortensen120282981620471655-1663
2MD Open XIVTroels Cederholm583020520401908-1915
2MD Open XIVMorten Møller Jensen11002800127720431735-1732
BRB 14Thomas Hugger7881695150020451771-1769
BRB 14Kaare Siesing1010187549520491867-1862
BRB 14Michael Vedel68332598020581984-1975
BRB 14Tobias Prentow770380080020661924-1916
BRB 14Anders Nøhr5131593020701942-1938
NWL 2014Oliver Rye547216391220721681-1679
NWL 2014Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8365040020751887-1884
NWL 2014Rasmus Olsen3602650020771533-1532
NWL 2014Emil Garney281185056920781669-1668
NWL 2014Kim Otto Nielsen161238523320801605-1604
NWL 2014Casper Hølmkjær1280232054120811599-1598
Giant Fanatic 16Tobias Prentow770116096320841861-1859
Giant Fanatic 16Jens Larsen1288253168320851606-1605
Giant Fanatic 16Kasper Weber-Hansen12471464131020861665-1664
Giant Fanatic 16Mikael Christensen731688200820761776-1786
Giant Fanatic 16Asger Sams Granerud6756135020672014-2023