Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 187 - Master J

Jan D’Souza
Århus C

Rating: 1802
Kampe: 271
Vundet: 172 / Tabt: 77 / Uafgjort: 22
Vundet: 63% / Tabt: 28% / Uafgjort: 8%

Foretrukne hære:
Vampire Counts, Lizardmen, Bretonnia

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Warcon XIII 2003Christoffer Holmberg2022152201916001600-1600
Warcon XIII 2003Michael Bendixen1932202110716081594-1586
Warcon XIII 2003Mads Vinge Muff591612187116031611-1616
Warcon XIII 2003Anonym 1109255615941620-1629
Warcon XIII 2003Peter Juhl1951246141015901607-1612
Warcon XIII 2003Aske Pedersen1973219134416011596-1585
Warcon XIII 2003Michael Ottosen186611321015881614-1627
Warcon XIII 2003Emil Castro200330023216031587-1572
Warcon 14Hodger Amin279340035316181589-1574
Warcon 14Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126934191316131759-1764
Warcon 14Kjartan Niklasen2741694260616051637-1644
Warcon 14Espen K. B. Jensen222495342115921619-1633
Warcon 14Mads Trolle622651138216021637-1627
Warcon 14Andreas Bo Jensen113108556216071569-1564
Warcon 14Mick Kristiansen419338625416221596-1581
Warcon 14Christian Trebbien561763173116211606-1607
CQ2004Jens Christian Thomsen487191871016321600-1590
CQ2004Allan W. Rasmussen293244083016431582-1571
CQ2004Anonym 207070816521574-1565
CQ2004Wilhelm Grøfte58209441216711845-1826
CQ2004Lars Lykkebo231837116916651626-1632
NWL_Århus1Karl-Johan Jensen1344496136816761591-1579
NWLAarhus2Ask Gulbech108320270016691886-1893
NWLAarhus3Anonym 508255016541629-1645
Nifcon7Samuel Tousgaard67522249616381524-1540
Nifcon7Morten Jensen385296111716491559-1547
Nifcon7Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261683151816561789-1783
Nifcon7Daniel Hedegaard2415238016511889-1894
Nifcon7Thomas L. Jensen535303936716641593-1581
Nifcon7Anonym 1253173716571646-1653
NWLAarhus4Peter Gabøl526163996516631578-1573
NWLAarhus5Rune Skou129147984216691629-1623
Troacon2005Søren Smidstrup13871785716641676-1680
Troacon2005Loke Daugbjerg Andersen472301624016781644-1630
Troacon2005Bo Penstoft4761250125016791690-1689
Troacon2005Wilhelm Grøfte58169071916921842-1829
Troacon2005Morten Romby801364131216901649-1650
Troacon2005Balder Asmussen45539241016791743-1754
BRBallerup05Aske Pedersen1972275104916861591-1585
BRBallerup05Andre Christensen2953423104916951587-1578
BRBallerup05Lars Lau Nielsen163133187217021746-1739
BRBallerup05Henning Grubb Basballe326667240616941791-1798
BRBallerup05Stefan Nielsen4791915217021756-1747
Comequest_05Niels Dyrholm Jensen962494147917101617-1609
Comequest_05Allan Trustrup484289624017201600-1589
Comequest_05Stefan Nielsen47230050817351760-1746
Comequest_05Daniel Hedegaard2161754717511970-1954
Comequest_05Bo Penstoft476146268317581713-1706
Powerfist Cup 2005Christian Trebbien56265040317671621-1612
Powerfist Cup 2005Emil Garney28192481017711702-1698
Powerfist Cup 2005Paul Bridge122618181417621816-1825
Powerfist Cup 2005Morten Romby801978103017691692-1684
Powerfist Cup 2005Per Kennum492100050017741628-1624
Giant Fanatic 8Dan Knudsen153128864217781640-1635
Giant Fanatic 8Conny Lundgren6312784160717831601-1595
Giant Fanatic 8Kent Max Hansen11288364617761996-2003
Giant Fanatic 8Frederik Gad322125075017801561-1557
Giant Fanatic 8Paul Bridge122619165117721846-1853
Giant Fanatic 8Michael Trillingsgaard8226429817801618-1610
Nifcon8Michael Vedel68126268917901934-1924
Nifcon8Lars Ringsted55214896017981741-1733
Nifcon8Kris Nissen612201517518051580-1574
Nifcon8Thomas Kragh Sørensen13637694417961730-1739
Nifcon8Kristian Hultgard533219585418021603-1598
Nifcon8Thomas Ringsted294225749718071571-1565
Nifcon8Dennis Schrødder608112088818101604-1602
GT_CPH06Mads W. Nielsen251509117318121572-1569
GT_CPH06Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1240200018021896-1907
GT_CPH06Christian Aas6722000018081581-1575
GT_CPH06John Scott635405223217861605-1626
GT_CPH06Peter Krog Meyer11700130017781711-1719
GT_CPH06Mattias Thörnkuist670969117617691579-1588
Storm of Kilani 2006Troels H. B. Eriksen209265043017761590-1583
Storm of Kilani 2006Ask Gulbech108152160517891928-1915
Storm of Kilani 2006Wilhelm Grøfte58157758518011901-1889
Storm of Kilani 2006Jakob Bjelgart812750018151777-1763
Storm of Kilani 2006Kent Max Hansen1561240118092029-2035
Storm of Kilani 2006Paul Bridge1222141106618201884-1873
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Henning Grubb Basballe326245370818301827-1816
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147360662218351569-1564
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Morten Romby802394156518391700-1696
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Asger Sams Granerud685355018281929-1941
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Karl-Johan Jensen134271567118351690-1683
Come Quest 2006Johnny Laumann Pedersen780269936318411600-1594
Come Quest 2006Lasse Pedersen7321685168418361615-1621
Come Quest 2006Jakob Bjelgart81192141918461804-1793
Come Quest 2006Kent Max Hansen1205118118412013-2018
Come Quest 2006Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664207051518471623-1618
Giant Fanatic 9Andreas ?738246439818521600-1595
Giant Fanatic 9Anonym 108275718571808-1803
Giant Fanatic 9Anders Nielsen310241468618631641-1635
Giant Fanatic 9Martin Kaliszczuk13137131818681723-1717
Giant Fanatic 9Henning Grubb Basballe326372132618591854-1863
Giant Fanatic 9Anonym 1100127218521707-1714
NifCon 9Gregers Ebert3801301102818541583-1581
NifCon 9Jesper Frandsen879210488818581605-1602
NifCon 9Michael Vedel68573193118491888-1897
NifCon 9Ul Christensen28255094318541642-1637
NifCon 9Phillip Addis9041296313618351630-1649
NifCon 9Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83126395518401780-1775
NifCon 9Simon Pedersen376956106718361668-1672
Brande 07Sebastian Kjærsgaard624309656818401530-1526
Brande 07Daniel Hedegaard2722164018331902-1909
Brande 07Troels Cederholm583173943818391655-1650
Brande 07Michael Vedel68275999318531897-1883
Brande 07Tobias Prentow770259227718591639-1632
Brande 07Anonym 1174330018391661-1681
Storm!Andreas Knuth708161976318431610-1606
Storm!Martin Kvolbæk229290043118481584-1578
Storm!Stefan Nielsen472047177618521735-1731
Storm!Emil Garney281360023018631750-1739
Storm!Ask Gulbech108169469018741927-1917
Storm!Rasmus Rasmussen90643242518591807-1821
ComeQuest 11Martin Herbst50268340818621473-1470
ComeQuest 11Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83274756818751810-1797
ComeQuest 11Stian Engebretsen6272119151718791711-1707
ComeQuest 11Rasmus Søe Hammer85211717518871715-1707
ComeQuest 11Kent Max Hansen11082174818822017-2022
Summer of WarKaare Paaske7892000018861600-1596
Summer of WarStephan Gamrath4261799110718891704-1700
Summer of WarJesper Simonsen1521326121718871795-1798
Summer of WarMartin Schmidt-Nielsen1261494139818821704-1708
Summer of WarTroels Cederholm5831416154218751711-1718
NWL 2007Ask Gulbech108166553018861912-1900
NWL 2007Tobias Prentow7701570214018741651-1662
NWL 2007Per Kennum4922466115218781582-1579
NWL 2007Emil Garney281171083918821735-1730
NWL 2007Morten Romby80223497218871643-1639
NWL 2007Jakob Bjelgart81188239618931738-1732
NWL finale 2007Michael Vedel681631153918941931-1930
NWL finale 2007Klaus Bloch248218155019001689-1683
NWL finale 2007Peter Josef Kuczynski689203591219041692-1688
NWL finale 2007Rasmus Rasmussen90413179518921877-1889
NWL finale 2007Kent Max Hansen1124482119012073-2064
Brand(e) Tournament 08Rasmus Rasmussen9063343919061893-1889
Brand(e) Tournament 08Henrik Mortensen74114038819091660-1656
Brand(e) Tournament 08Erik Møller46127095519121690-1687
Brand(e) Tournament 08Tobias Prentow770233152319171680-1675
Brand(e) Tournament 08Stefan Nielsen471873101519211756-1752
Brand(e) Tournament 08Michael Vedel68791115519161942-1947
Brand(e) Tournament 08Adam Fridal1481976217519091796-1803
ETC Qualifier 2008Esben Adamsen773275038319131579-1575
ETC Qualifier 2008Troels Cederholm58399974619171792-1788
ETC Qualifier 2008Stefan Nielsen47136163119211755-1750
ETC Qualifier 2008Hans Peter Jessen604305066319261632-1627
ETC Qualifier 2008Asger Sams Granerud61482244319192008-2015
ETC Qualifier 2008Paul Bridge122927149919121895-1902
Storm! 08Thomas Kjær Madsen598118232519141517-1515
Storm! 08Mik Harpsøe718165415319171552-1549
Storm! 08Wilhelm Grøfte5841637519161896-1896
Storm! 08Anders Würtz123156312819241750-1742
Storm! 08Morten Tonnisen59115212019281601-1597
Krigscon maj 2008Anders Jensen51450010019331657-1652
Krigscon maj 2008Frederik Hugger8381931328619201616-1630
Krigscon maj 2008Svend Kristensen597440034319231548-1545
Krigscon maj 2008Kjartan Niklasen2741186179719131704-1713
Krigscon maj 2008Thomas Enggaard Jørgensen7792965220819151594-1592
Giant Fanatic XIPelle Jæger8512000019191600-1596
Giant Fanatic XIKaarle Tukia848600140019051614-1627
Giant Fanatic XIChristian Apetri617150050019091665-1662
Giant Fanatic XIAnders Nøhr5300170018931738-1754
Giant Fanatic XIHenning Grubb Basballe326130070018991848-1842
NWL 2008Tobias Prentow770247091319061759-1752
NWL 2008Morten Romby8023998019091558-1555
NWL 2008Simon Darre865996152318971600-1612
NWL 2008Kjartan Niklasen274135474919021770-1766
NWL 2008Wilhelm Grøfte582535155019101927-1918
NWL 2008Per Kennum492201161519131577-1575
NWL Finale 2008Michael Vedel6895992419151979-1977
NWL Finale 2008Asger Sams Granerud615350319112030-2035
NWL Finale 2008Paul Bridge122205464619221948-1937
NWL Finale 2008Troels Cederholm583310033219371921-1906
NWL Finale 2008Anders Nøhr5182083119421811-1806
Brand(e) Tournament 09Jakob Bjelgart81120065119451728-1725
Brand(e) Tournament 09Rasmus Søe Hammer8598750019481752-1749
Brand(e) Tournament 09Anonym 3100019521631-1627
Brand(e) Tournament 09Rasmus Rasmussen90383210519411949-1960
Brand(e) Tournament 09Stefan Nielsen4728394819301669-1681
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kim Otto Nielsen161216916519341666-1662
Østerskov Open 2009Thomas Enggaard Jørgensen779138652819371624-1622
Østerskov Open 2009Wilhelm Grøfte58169255019201912-1928
Østerskov Open 2009Rasmus Budde827143369419231661-1658
Østerskov Open 2009Balder Asmussen45231011019291688-1682
Østerskov Open 2009Kris Nissen612176442419341714-1710
2MD Open 2009Christian Caft796112345519361655-1652
2MD Open 2009Rasmus Vester1541266191519231663-1676
2MD Open 2009Marcus Kern800141125119261594-1591
2MD Open 2009Peter Krog Meyer111191195819141773-1784
2MD Open 2009Dennis Bendixen239208823419221747-1739
Summer of War 2009Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623223690019251606-1603
Summer of War 2009Peter Balleby Jensen783152354519291719-1715
Summer of War 2009Jakob Pedersen32881535019301571-1570
Summer of War 2009Anders Nøhr5390153519201909-1918
Summer of War 2009Tobias Prentow770260042019281768-1760
Summer of War 2009Mathias Andreassen521223075019331736-1731
Brande Warmup 2009Karl-Johan Jensen134251759319371668-1664
Brande Warmup 2009Morten Mikkelsen3772187117419411688-1685
Brande Warmup 2009Jakob Bjelgart81123075719441740-1737
Brande Warmup 2009Paul Bridge1221411148119431926-1927
Brande Warmup 2009Hans Peter Jessen60442760019351717-1725
Brande Warmup 2009Tobias Prentow770917147019251746-1756
Nifcon 13Dennis Friis Skram273300113919301663-1658
Nifcon 13Mikkel Olsen252360020519341629-1624
Nifcon 13Daniel Hedegaard2600260419201917-1931
Nifcon 13Kent Max Hansen12001175619272055-2049
Nifcon 13Peter Balleby Jensen7833862264719311745-1742
Nifcon 13Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen118183770819331598-1596
Nifcon 13Troels Cederholm583873269619201908-1920
Slaget på Heden 2009Peter F. Linde974279083019241600-1596
Slaget på Heden 2009Jakob Bjelgart81170046919291744-1739
Slaget på Heden 2009Michael Vedel681071221919211997-2005
Slaget på Heden 2009Rasmus Budde827215582319261715-1710
Slaget på Heden 2009Troels Cederholm58315338019361917-1906
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Alex Jørgensen6221535100319381568-1566
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Mathias Andreassen521210060019431746-1741
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Stefan Nielsen47125013519471736-1732
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Stand-in02781858  
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Kjartan Niklasen274139610019551869-1861
Brand(e) Tournament 2010Wilhelm Grøfte58102595519541925-1926
Østerskov Open IIJakob Bjelgart81131592219571785-1782
Østerskov Open IIRasmus Fløe Mølbak83273549719681897-1886
Østerskov Open IIAsger Sams Granerud6878139619621995-2002
Østerskov Open IITobias Prentow770188870919661768-1764
Østerskov Open IIThomas Kragh Sørensen1361672167219631869-1872
Østerskov Open IIKent Max Hansen171413019722027-2018
NWL Finale 2009Kent Max Hansen153178119662018-2024
NWL Finale 2009Henrik Mortensen74202240019731814-1807
NWL Finale 2009Stand-in02950742  
NWL Finale 2009Rasmus Budde827163271219781767-1763
NWL Finale 2009Morten Tonnisen591226838819821691-1687
ETC Warmup 2010Thomas Kjær Madsen598107832319831543-1541
ETC Warmup 2010Sito Vatthaur9901044122519741607-1616
ETC Warmup 2010Tobias Prentow770151825319801806-1801
ETC Warmup 2010Loke Daugbjerg Andersen47299868219821701-1699
ETC Warmup 2010Alex ?982112835019831589-1588
ETC Warmup 2010Peter Krog Meyer11113252219861772-1769
Giant Fanatic 13Carsten Luxhøj-Pedersen955202522519881542-1540
Giant Fanatic 13Morten Juel Søndergaard5680225019621541-1567
Giant Fanatic 13Bastian Skogstad10210225019371599-1623
Giant Fanatic 13Hans Dalsgaard10002250019401576-1573
Giant Fanatic 13Jacob Pedersen207180045019431590-1588
NWL 2010Karl-Johan Jensen134256568019481714-1709
NWL 2010Morten Romby80176169919501528-1526
NWL 2010Mads Søe Hammer4032255102919541713-1709
NWL 2010Kristoffer Nikolajsen864295014319571574-1571
NWL 2010Rasmus Søe Hammer85177686419631843-1837
Hobro 2010Mads Søe Hammer403891212319471732-1748
Hobro 2010Thor Skipper725102763519481525-1524
Hobro 2010Sean Eriksen830282027519521641-1636
NWL finale 2010Mathias Andreassen521249047019611818-1810
NWL finale 2010Kent Max Hansen149042319632044-2042
NWL finale 2010Henning Grubb Basballe3261244262519531952-1962
NWL finale 2010Casper Rasmussen8692183019561595-1592
NWL finale 2010Asger Sams Granerud6310212319462037-2046
Hobro januar11Martin Schmidt-Nielsen12675573419391657-1664
Hobro januar11Sune Ahleman1043155279719411600-1598
Hobro januar11Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83461170419301854-1865
Østerskov Open IIIThomas Enggaard Jørgensen779224035719341644-1640
Østerskov Open IIIThomas Kjær Madsen598184885119361574-1572
Østerskov Open IIIPaul Bridge122174266719441878-1870
Østerskov Open IIIWilhelm Grøfte58216165519341944-1954
Østerskov Open IIIMads Bjerregård931176465719361605-1603
Østerskov Open IIITroels Cederholm5832405107119451890-1882
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Thomas Kjær Madsen5981698114319461595-1593
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Morten Tonnisen5913650019511660-1655
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Daniel Hedegaard21445236419431940-1948
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Peter Balleby Jensen783227967819491798-1792
Battle Rage Ballerup 2011Troels Cederholm5830119461867-1869
Summer of War 2011Nikolaj Ulf1055290039519501600-1596
Summer of War 2011Karl-Johan Jensen13469544019521702-1700
Summer of War 2011Thomas Hugger7881432112719561785-1782
Summer of War 2011Peter Balleby Jensen7831500275019431806-1818
Summer of War 2011Anders Møller Janniche10531168161319321607-1617
ETC warmup 2011Svend Kristensen597101934019351600-1598
ETC warmup 2011Michael Geringer1067841245319141603-1624
ETC warmup 2011Nickolay Zubkov997336252518921700-1722
ETC warmup 2011Mathias Andreassen521376138518821861-1871
ETC warmup 2011Kent Max Hansen182981218872052-2048
ETC warmup 2011Tom Harris1075267516518911594-1589
NWL 2011Mads Søe Hammer4031311177518831744-1752
NWL 2011Mads Andersen7111725101918851573-1571
NWL 2011Kaare Paaske78963673118781613-1619
NWL 2011Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623732232018631727-1743
NWL 2011Stephan Garmark873193155418661579-1575
NWL 2011Paul Bridge1221044107218661844-1844
ETC Warmup 2012Richard de Swaaf1164860197118511600-1615
ETC Warmup 2012Karl-Johan Jensen134155829918561670-1665
ETC Warmup 2012Sergey Novikov994798238018381596-1614
ETC Warmup 2012Mikkel Buch Skadhauge12424727718541899-1882
ETC Warmup 2012Russ Veal1144846160118421630-1642
ETC Warmup 2012Mathias Andreassen52150738118461800-1796
Mandehammer 2013Troels Cederholm583483118818401864-1871
Mandehammer 2013Niels Thomasen1030268055018431514-1511
Mandehammer 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård7164871418461946-1944
Mandehammer 2013Kaare Siesing1010356218818311766-1781
Mandehammer 2013Anders Nøhr51557150018351982-1978
DL Juleturnering 2013Rasmus Budde827650113018301841-1847
DL Juleturnering 2013Per Kennum49271677518241621-1626
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Morten Møller Jensen11001318118518281729-1725
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623540210018141753-1766
NWL Winter Challenge 2013Rasmus Budde827650113018091868-1873
Århus Big’UnTobias Prentow77072668518101848-1846
Århus Big’UnMikkel Buch Skadhauge1240135118021856-1865