Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 165 - Golddigger

Thomas Laurfelt
København

Rating: 1652
Kampe: 177
Vundet: 75 / Tabt: 84 / Uafgjort: 18
Vundet: 42% / Tabt: 47% / Uafgjort: 10%

Foretrukne hære:
Dark Elves, High Elves, Orcs and Goblins

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
2MD III 2003Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1240200115861613-1628
2MD III 2003Henrik Esven170080115771587-1596
2MD III 2003Michael Trillingsgaard8060115691593-1600
2MD III 2003Dennis Nyboe Andersen1671201015811606-1594
2MD III 2003Anders Hansen168080115721576-1585
TMS03Rasmus Vester1541168125715731612-1611
TMS03Christian Jantzen390250332715881594-1579
TMS03Troels Skadhauge159967168415821673-1679
TMS03Martin Kaliszczuk13155594715911680-1671
TMS03Rune Larsen57796199715821624-1633
TMS03Andreas Bo Jensen11366095315761566-1572
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Sebastian Ertner4001500150015761600-1599
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Karl-Johan Jensen134926172115691552-1559
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Sejer Ebersole3641275389515561586-1598
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Thomas Iversen3982070160515631585-1579
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Andreas Nilsson3971777201715581584-1589
GF7Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124881199115551845-1849
GF7Magnus Lund Østerfelt55470010015631591-1584
GF7Jens Veksebo551120040015711586-1578
GF7Christian Jensen550102151415791600-1592
GF7Flemming Suhr24472479815781564-1564
GF7Rasmus Olsen36070010015861593-1586
GF7Rasmus Dalsgaard-Nørregaard358985169915791643-1650
BRBallerup05Stefan Nielsen47325325215711749-1757
BRBallerup05Mikkel Olsen2521299118715711547-1547
BRBallerup05Kim Hyldig407338330015571574-1588
BRBallerup05Bartek Gelert58144378015511572-1578
2MDOpen_VMartin Kaliszczuk13222122015451679-1685
2MDOpen_VMikkel Schou9977123815411679-1683
2MDOpen_VAnders Westh4165046215551672-1658
2MDOpen_VJoe Fridericia21495220015461635-1644
Giant Fanatic 8Stian Engebretsen6271903125415541600-1592
Giant Fanatic 8Søren Ebbehøj4111390111315601567-1560
Giant Fanatic 8Terje Boye6511890243415541608-1614
Giant Fanatic 8Klaus Bloch248132537515641600-1590
Giant Fanatic 8Mads Blåbjerg Jørgensen16198728315781628-1614
Giant Fanatic 8Helge Aarvik655666166315711636-1643
TMS2005Dennis Bendixen239438230015591634-1645
TMS2005Peter J. Jensen537207797415681523-1514
TMS2005Flemming Suhr2441492108615751572-1565
TMS2005Anonym 2036180715821632-1625
TMS2005Anonym 73178915851662-1660
TMS2005Hans Kristian Roemer181265146115801627-1632
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Sejer Ebersole364412140715721584-1592
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Brian Hansen213927140415661545-1551
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1472681250215711564-1559
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Bartek Gelert581237784815811575-1565
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Nilas Møller4651260209115751616-1622
Giant Fanatic 9Christian Vestøl650651249615661680-1688
Giant Fanatic 9Ul Christensen28392232715551643-1654
Giant Fanatic 9Michael Andersen820330011815711572-1557
Giant Fanatic 9Niels Dalbro Thomasen353221345615801498-1489
Giant Fanatic 9Gard Andresen6521335108715881670-1663
Giant Fanatic 9Erik tapper632118884715951647-1640
TMS 2006Anonym 245172316081625-1612
TMS 2006Rune Larsen571093267716021783-1789
TMS 2006Peter Josef Kuczynski689218045916131594-1582
TMS 2006Thomas Kragh Sørensen136240345016061810-1817
TMS 2006Thomas Stockman181150258816151603-1594
TMS 2006Peter Seyfarth7503187416051662-1672
BRB 2007Dennis Friis Skram271000100016091718-1715
BRB 2007Mikkel Olsen2523000016191530-1519
BRB 2007Daniel Hedegaard20300016151909-1914
BRB 2007Mathias Andreassen5211000300016041604-1615
BRB 2007Søren Lykke3672000100016121638-1630
Giant Fanatic XMorten Brodersen3491000100016121596-1597
Giant Fanatic XJoe Fridericia21110090016171636-1631
Giant Fanatic XKim Otto Nielsen161900110016121612-1617
Giant Fanatic XSimon Holm8051000100016121604-1604
Giant Fanatic XNikolaj Bagge Jensen664150050016211628-1619
Giant Fanatic XThorsten Schmidt8090200016071608-1623
2MD Open 2008Michael Vedel68717160616051952-1953
2MD Open 2008Anders Bech Bruntse821288441016191593-1579
2MD Open 2008Dan Knudsen153136590716271667-1659
2MD Open 2008Dennis Bendixen239325312216141669-1682
2MD Open 2008Dennis Friis Skram27184778716251705-1693
SoW IIAnonym 100190016141672-1684
SoW IINilas Møller465180020016271633-1620
SoW IIJakob Pedersen328180020016371569-1559
Giant Fanatic XITobias Prentow7701000100016401732-1729
Giant Fanatic XIAnders Nøhr5300170016311725-1733
Giant Fanatic XIJoe Fridericia21700130016241609-1616
Giant Fanatic XIOliver Rye5472000016361594-1582
Giant Fanatic XILars Lau Nielsen163150050016471734-1722
NWL 2008Henning Grubb Basballe326833310016401846-1852
NWL 2008Mikkel Olsen2521684155916381566-1568
NWL 2008Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261008154616331704-1709
NWL 2008Klaus Bloch2481629234816261652-1658
NWL 2008Peter Josef Kuczynski6891163153416211718-1723
NWL 2008Gil Surepi3231295126516201577-1578
NWL 2008Jesper Simonsen1521352147816161679-1683
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Damoun Nassehi691414294416121860-1864
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Christian Flink936149889516181595-1588
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Marco Gemelli82286090816281536-1527
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Asger Johansen6181015150416231691-1696
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Thor Tao Hansen933225669816331607-1596
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Stand-in03367697  
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Anders Nielsen310755241216231637-1647
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Mathias Andreassen5211537158016251668-1667
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Henning Grubb Basballe326142297116341893-1883
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Kris Nissen6122137120716441707-1698
Summer of War 2009Jesper Simonsen152458156916361686-1694
Summer of War 2009Rasmus Budde827260270016241688-1700
Summer of War 2009Marius Jakobsen948165829116331589-1580
Summer of War 2009Anders Høgild1581351126416341644-1644
Summer of War 2009Marcus Kern8000150016231597-1608
Giant Fanatic 12Ronnie Hansen39160040016301518-1511
Giant Fanatic 12Jørn Andreas Opedal962170030016401610-1600
Giant Fanatic 12Marius Larsen8011000100016391616-1617
Giant Fanatic 12Erik tapper632400160016301659-1669
Giant Fanatic 12Ben Johnson954140060016381626-1618
2MD Open XLenni Stenberg2260262316361578-1579
2MD Open XLars Morten Lund24997342816421561-1556
2MD Open XAnders Jensen51916132816351627-1633
2MD Open XMathias Andreassen521200222016271768-1776
2MD Open XNicolai Bauer889252695616371608-1597
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Troels Cederholm583275758416581929-1909
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Søren Smedegaard947295175716681594-1584
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Michael Vedel68904162516662029-2031
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Johan Petersson8921619206516591623-1630
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Christian Apetri617216521016721716-1703
NWL 2010Henning Grubb Basballe326499191916681927-1931
NWL 2010Anders Nøhr5738279816631921-1926
NWL 2010Peter Balleby Jensen78320191616541777-1786
NWL 2010Rasmus Møller Nielsen10321216104216581613-1608
NWL 2010Anders Tobias Jensen932221473816671587-1578
2MD Open XILenni Stenberg22127083016731655-1649
2MD Open XIJeppe Danning1571771124016811741-1732
2MD Open XILars Egholm16030388016741653-1661
2MD Open XIMikkel Olsen252540191316641705-1714
2MD Open XICarsten Luxhøj-Pedersen955116191516681553-1549
NWL 2011Rene Toft897142223516741544-1538
NWL 2011Peter Krog Meyer11995135416691735-1740
NWL 2011Kim Otto Nielsen161259052616811635-1624
NWL 2011Rasmus Møller Nielsen10321047252516691647-1659
Giant Fanatic 14Jesper Christensen1084151171816751600-1594
Giant Fanatic 14Niels L. Kristensen1090397161916631608-1620
Giant Fanatic 14Lars Luffe Nielsen1151118136116561610-1617
Giant Fanatic 14Lars Morten Lund24934089116471551-1560
Giant Fanatic 14Anonym 1962600  
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361058298216421856-1861
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Rasmus Søe Hammer851423204916381829-1833
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Anders Høgild1581905129516461649-1642
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Jakob Pedersen328399083016571557-1546
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Morten Møller Jensen1100257494816671659-1649
2MD Bloody Sunday IKaare Siesing1010248312316531696-1710
2MD Bloody Sunday IStand-in026891274  
2MD Bloody Sunday IDennis Friis Skram27170891416601588-1581
NWL 2012Morten Møller Jensen11001019125416551644-1649
NWL 2012Michael Bayne1097256334516671605-1593
NWL 2012Niels L. Kristensen10901610113616711604-1599
NWL 2012Peter Balleby Jensen783113695316781797-1790
NWL 2012Anders Nøhr5330242816741947-1951
2MD Open XIIINikolaj Bagge Jensen6641198121816721632-1633
2MD Open XIIIMikael Christensen731115230816631684-1693
2MD Open XIIIMorten Møller Jensen1100733264216481604-1619
2MD Open XIIINicolai Bauer889441138516381624-1634
2MD Open XIIILars Egholm1601215149616311566-1573
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Kim Hyldig4072382306716241575-1582
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Morten Møller Jensen11001813288116171610-1618
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Stand-in011801291  
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Stefan Nielsen471420189416131740-1744
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Kaare Siesing1010440197216061723-1729
NWL 2013Allan Bundgaard1093122386516141732-1724
NWL 2013Lasse G. Jensen250187651216281764-1750
NWL 2013Daniel Hedegaard2474124516272007-2009
NWL 2013Rasmus Siesing1092185889016331502-1496
NWL 2013Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361215112016391860-1854
2MD Open XIVJakob Pedersen3281144121116361561-1563
2MD Open XIVRasmus Fløe Mølbak83338254216301849-1855
2MD Open XIVMorten Holmboe12602250110016391602-1593
2MD Open XIVJacob West917183253316461591-1583
2MD Open XIVLenni Stenberg2213048516401632-1638
BRB 14Kim Hyldig4072794112016471548-1542
BRB 14Oliver Rye547705299516361647-1658
BRB 14Kaare Siesing1010300423716291862-1869
BRB 14Peter Thomsen1262282185516381587-1579
BRB 14Marius Jakobsen9483266155316461580-1572
Giant Fanatic 16Marcus Kern800669178416381675-1683
Giant Fanatic 16Anonym 12461184  
Giant Fanatic 16Anonym 275040616481536-1526
Giant Fanatic 16Thomas Kyrsting8071287110516521619-1614