Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 163 - Larslau

Lars Lau Nielsen
Hårlev

Rating: 1681
Kampe: 186
Vundet: 102 / Tabt: 71 / Uafgjort: 13
Vundet: 55% / Tabt: 38% / Uafgjort: 7%

Foretrukne hære:
Wood Elves, Lizardmen, Beast of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
2MD III 2003Rune M. Runesen162601016081600-1592
2MD III 2003Rasmus Munkager37601016161596-1588
2MD III 2003Peter Vorbeck156040116091612-1619
2MD III 2003Anders Høgild158401016161603-1596
2MD III 2003Rasmus Vester1540160116021612-1625
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Lars Ringsted551354103916091630-1624
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Rasmus Schmidt361210095016191606-1596
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Mikkel Nyboe2511367169516131623-1629
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Thomas Stockman181150050016221610-1601
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Mikkel Schou9203383416331652-1642
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126766140116261694-1701
TMS03Troels Skadhauge1591094142816211658-1663
TMS03John Hvid152324101016311645-1634
TMS03Jonas Okkels Birk246251572116441620-1607
TMS03Erik Martin Valeur23151948516541686-1676
TMS03Anders Nøhr5110951816611674-1667
TMS03Ask Gulbech1081573112116711779-1770
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Mikkel Olsen252197352516771573-1566
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Marco Gemelli822467130016841639-1632
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Henning Grubb Basballe3264629170316981688-1674
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Michael Vedel681104234416931831-1837
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Daniel Hedegaard23136180117061876-1863
Warlord 1 DelAnders Høgild1581733114917131691-1684
Warlord 1 DelRune Larsen571399109217171621-1616
Warlord 1 DelMichael Trillingsgaard8147936117241608-1602
Warlord 2 DelHenning Grubb Basballe326145193217101703-1717
Moonlords2004Mathias S. K.29260728517171500-1493
Moonlords2004Michael Vedel68441315017101928-1935
Moonlords2004Rasmus Dalsgaard-Nørregaard358830280016931623-1641
Moonlords2004Christian Bjerregaard Andresen3061660113616981589-1584
Moonlords2004Kenneth Andersen4012000017061553-1544
GF7Mikkel Guldberg1641861182717011513-1518
GF7Kristian Kraft Hansen38370010017051523-1519
GF7Kasper Johansen Mygind467127557517111592-1586
GF7Rasmus Schmidt361202754617191619-1610
GF7Damoun Nassehi691010214217131830-1837
GF7Stephan Gamrath42610070017041644-1652
GF7Henning Grubb Basballe326200099917161773-1761
TMS04Anonym 2485100617261656-1646
TMS04Jesper Pejk Arnested25481080317261718-1718
TMS04Ul Christensen281490104917301595-1591
TMS04Kim Otto Nielsen1612278173917351594-1590
TMS04Mads N. Jørgensen3412115205017341717-1717
TMS04Tore Hvidegaard371244073317451666-1656
BRB_betaMorten Brandt1432016248217361580-1589
BRB_betaKarl-Johan Jensen1343422116917441612-1604
BRB_betaAsger Sams Granerud6985308717341814-1823
BRB_betaKim Hansen155859227017231647-1658
BRB_betaAndreas Nilsson397245784717281523-1519
BRBallerup05Kim Hyldig4073048117717341578-1571
BRBallerup05Troels Markvard Andersen513326190317461726-1715
BRBallerup05Jan D’Souza187872133117391695-1702
BRBallerup05Esben Andersen1881249112417361617-1620
BRBallerup05Paul Bridge122917230917271758-1767
2MDOpen_VPeter Vorbeck1561002128217191602-1610
2MDOpen_VKim Knudsen408216029517261538-1531
2MDOpen_VJesper Friis1491025101517231617-1620
2MDOpen_VAsger Sams Granerud6649181817171853-1860
2MDOpen_VThomas Kragh Sørensen136195057217271708-1698
TMS2005Dennis Friis Skram27577165017141599-1613
TMS2005Søren F. Jepsen216214937617221564-1556
TMS2005Lasse Andersen402113758217261614-1609
TMS2005Simon Møller601895142017181633-1642
TMS2005Jesper Hansen12167527217301737-1724
TMS2005Dennis Bendixen239420146717181649-1662
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261276109317231743-1738
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Karl-Johan Jensen1341425218117151671-1679
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Mikkel Olsen2522116140817191534-1531
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Hans Kristian Roemer18143993717241645-1640
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Andre Christensen295111370017281629-1625
TMS 2006Peter Seyfarth7112287717331661-1656
TMS 2006Christian Suhr582170551117371477-1473
TMS 2006Morten Mikkelsen3771558129217411650-1645
TMS 2006Jesper Simonsen1521387148317421764-1764
TMS 2006Rune Larsen571666130317491789-1782
TMS 2006Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361266194517421807-1814
BRB 2007Henrik Nielsen8143000100017491600-1593
BRB 2007Peter Josef Kuczynski6890300017291610-1630
BRB 2007Henning Grubb Basballe3260017341878-1874
BRB 2007Dennis Friis Skram271000100017331716-1716
BRB 2007Morten Romby802000017421665-1656
Giant Fanatic XINikolaj Bagge Jensen6642000017521662-1652
Giant Fanatic XIBen Curry850170030017591613-1607
Giant Fanatic XITroels Cederholm5830200017491847-1857
Giant Fanatic XIGary Moore852300170017341611-1626
Giant Fanatic XIThomas Laurfelt165500150017221636-1647
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Mathias Andreassen521384143517131646-1656
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Sune Rasmussen806277337017191522-1516
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6642833145317271682-1674
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Thomas Dreyer Sørensen76516877017341603-1596
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Thomas Hugger788146794817381642-1637
2MD Open 2009Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641556111517441659-1653
2MD Open 2009Jacob West917269546617531619-1609
2MD Open 2009Henrik Esven170163871017591620-1615
2MD Open 2009Thomas Hugger7883249108417711672-1661
2MD Open 2009Thomas Kragh Sørensen136593106317661902-1906
Giant Fanatic 12Rasmus Søe Hammer85130070017731782-1775
Giant Fanatic 12Christian Nellemose6982000017791566-1560
Giant Fanatic 12Andreas Nilsson397120080017831654-1650
Giant Fanatic 12Lasse Andersen402700130017741684-1693
Giant Fanatic 12Fredrik K. Johansen956900110017671621-1628
2MD Open XMikkel Buch Skadhauge1241280186317641963-1966
2MD Open XKlaus Bloch2482151141817691658-1653
2MD Open XAnders Nøhr51089320017611910-1918
2MD Open XSøren F. Jepsen216230884517651542-1538
2MD Open XMikael Christensen7347882317571598-1606
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Anonym 890335017371577-1596
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Hans Erik Palmkvist Sørensen825330239617441523-1516
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Tobias Prentow7701021142617391797-1802
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Stephan Gamrath426103475717431725-1720
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Thomas Hugger7881258313717311705-1718
Giant Fanatic 13Erik Svendsen10132250017401600-1591
Giant Fanatic 13Mikkel Olsen2521125112517381661-1664
Giant Fanatic 13Michael Henningsen967157567517431589-1585
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Søe Hammer850225017321833-1843
Giant Fanatic 13Stian Engebretsen627450180017221719-1730
NWL 2010Simon Nielsen10161701149217241537-1535
NWL 2010Jens Nielsen1041315028417341585-1576
NWL 2010Jens Nielsen1041315028417421576-1567
NWL 2010Lenni Stenberg221335203517321623-1633
NWL 2010Lenni Stenberg221200158117241633-1641
NWL 2010Simon Nielsen1016256555717311537-1530
NWL 2010Jens Nielsen10412139116717351556-1551
2MD Open XILars Morten Lund2499493017401585-1580
2MD Open XIAsger Sams Granerud6700316917362051-2055
2MD Open XINikolaj Bagge Jensen6641950111817431675-1669
2MD Open XIPaul Bridge122805168617371836-1842
2MD Open XIAnders Westh4255262117191639-1657
ETC warmup 2011Troels Cederholm583436256517111876-1884
ETC warmup 2011Vincent Es1063225060517191587-1579
ETC warmup 2011Ben de Bosdari115095049817231589-1585
ETC warmup 2011Henrik Mortensen74733212017151798-1807
ETC warmup 2011Søren Junker59059165317101559-1563
ETC warmup 2011Timofey Orekhov9921045207416991613-1625
Giant Fanatic 14Alexander Jensen9511485133517021589-1585
Giant Fanatic 14Mathias Andreassen5211983133717121858-1849
Giant Fanatic 14Martin R. Jørgensen1108251442517201565-1558
Giant Fanatic 14Niels Ulrik Hollænder1052988186917101623-1633
Giant Fanatic 14Kasper Graulund-Jensen267893197217001652-1662
Emperor’s Chosen XIIRasmus Budde8271086237916951901-1906
Emperor’s Chosen XIIKasper Graulund-Jensen2670016951683-1683
Emperor’s Chosen XIIMorten Møller Jensen1100479174716841604-1615
Emperor’s Chosen XIIStand-in02950210  
Emperor’s Chosen XIIStand-in000  
Emperor’s Chosen XIIStand-in000  
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Søren Lykke3671867133316881576-1571
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Henning Grubb Basballe3261032231116851996-1999
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Kragh Sørensen1362444280816821855-1858
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen1020108936616891668-1661
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Peter Josef Kuczynski689758139516841813-1817
2MD Bloody Sunday IStand-in02491476  
2MD Bloody Sunday ICarsten Luxhøj-Pedersen955243738816921525-1517
2MD Bloody Sunday IJoakim Gohs-Jensen1005263238717021561-1551
NWL 2012Lenni Stenberg221546108017071661-1656
NWL 2012Morten Schacht1128269291017161606-1597
NWL 2012Morten Schacht1128206292217221597-1591
NWL 2012Lenni Stenberg221092144017141642-1649
NWL 2012Lars Morten Lund2492184111817191555-1550
NWL 2012Lars Morten Lund249226475717251550-1544
Giant Fantatic 15Jesper Bisgaard1121249942017351600-1591
Giant Fantatic 15Mikkel Olsen2522100150917431800-1791
Giant Fantatic 15Mads Ingwar799324174317291659-1673
Giant Fantatic 15Anonym 1810115217331554-1550
Giant Fantatic 15Daniel Hedegaard21038147617301969-1971
NWL Finale 2012Daniel Hedegaard2531133017271971-1975
NWL Finale 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen267860129817211719-1726
NWL Finale 2012Rasmus Søe Hammer851013207317161866-1872
NWL Finale 2012Mikael Christensen731205184317081672-1680
NWL Finale 2012Thomas Brøgger1104169031017141572-1566
2MD Open XIIIAnders Høgild15863977017081647-1653
2MD Open XIIIStand-in03450140  
2MD Open XIIIOliver Rye5472006177017131623-1618
2MD Open XIIIChristian Nielsen656475227516981657-1672
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Koldby Jørgensen10201150107016961655-1656
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Stand-in0387570  
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Jakob Pedersen3282370266916901563-1570
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Jakob Nygren Østergård711144261316861919-1923
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Morten Møller Jensen1100791355516711613-1627
Battle Rage Ballerup 2013Stefan Nielsen47140563516801744-1735
Bloody Sunday IIIKim Hyldig407217559316881555-1548
Bloody Sunday IIIThomas Kyrsting8071480147516861619-1621
Bloody Sunday IIIKaare Siesing101056479516801731-1737
2MD Open XIVKim Hyldig407240985616881592-1584
2MD Open XIVNikolaj Bagge Jensen66456743016911564-1561
2MD Open XIVMikael Christensen7325793216861791-1796
2MD Open XIVRasmus Siesing1092132795116891492-1489
2MD Open XIVAllan Bundgaard10931095171316831714-1721
BRB 14Søren Smidstrup1381930117016891671-1664
BRB 14Michael Vedel681139238516871981-1984
BRB 14Simon Holm8052060119916931652-1645
BRB 14Troels H. B. Eriksen2091908203416901572-1576
NWL 2014Martin Bomark127593057116941605-1600
NWL 2014Emil Sebastian Samsø Arnesen1277292543017051600-1589
Giant Fanatic 16Morten Holmboe126020070016961596-1605
Giant Fanatic 16Oliver Sørensen76257873216891562-1569
Giant Fanatic 16Morten Møller882365126516801632-1641
Giant Fanatic 16Erik tapper632965119516751665-1671
Giant Fanatic 16Jakob Brun1244106561516811655-1649