Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 161 - kOOn

Kim Otto Nielsen
København S

Rating: 1569
Kampe: 138
Vundet: 54 / Tabt: 71 / Uafgjort: 13
Vundet: 39% / Tabt: 51% / Uafgjort: 9%

Foretrukne hære:
Skaven, Orcs and Goblins, Daemons of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
2MD III 2003Jeppe Danning1570100115901600-1610
2MD III 2003Rune M. Runesen162401015971592-1585
2MD III 2003Michael Fiege166201016031587-1581
2MD III 2003Jesper Hansen12080115941590-1599
2MD III 2003Joe Fridericia21401016001584-1577
Cph Warlords 2003 R.1Ul Christensen281884122416071557-1550
ComeQuest 2003Dennis Bendixen239595191115961597-1609
ComeQuest 2003Ul Christensen281007100715941541-1542
ComeQuest 2003Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83693242515821622-1634
ComeQuest 2003Niki Lybæk230991156915751569-1576
ComeQuest 2003Anders Nybroe22397877815801573-1568
ComeQuest 2003Lars Morten Lund249173659815911607-1596
Cph Warlords 2003 R.2Asger Sams Granerud60200015831750-1758
Cph Warlords 2003 R.3Oliver Siggaard Jensen125641201515731603-1613
Cph Warlords 2003 R.4Anders Westh4763192615651653-1660
Cph Warlords 2003 R.5Kasper Giehm247973138215581586-1592
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Peter Bjerre24103589715641623-1617
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Lars Ringsted5530050015601624-1628
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1261142183215551677-1683
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Niels Rosenberg3551600100015621586-1578
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jesper Pejk Arnested254765167215551613-1621
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Niels Dalbro Thomasen3531954141315621595-1587
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Thomas Iversen398490140015551600-1607
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Frederik Gottlieb3032116377015461584-1593
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1474497115815621565-1549
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Stefan Nielsen471768113415711683-1674
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Lasse Andersen4021551342215601576-1587
2MD Open 04Bo Thomsen39555297515521585-1593
2MD Open 04Niels Dalbro Thomasen353230012015681581-1564
2MD Open 04Martin Kaliszczuk130230015581675-1686
2MD Open 04Rasmus Vester1541000015731599-1583
2MD Open 04Anders Høgild1582000015911671-1653
2MD Open 04Bo Gotthardt169221435816061619-1603
nwlkbhv 1Dennis Friis Skram27985267915951621-1633
nwlkbhv2Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126556208615891776-1782
nwlkbhv3Nick Gabriel Poulsen5281793228415821596-1603
nwlkbhv4Mikkel Olsen2521049186815731512-1521
TMS04Henrik Skovlund106262411515881581-1566
TMS04Troels Skadhauge159715174815811703-1709
TMS04Mikkel Olsen252285236015941528-1516
TMS04Lars Lau Nielsen1631739227815901730-1735
TMS04Ul Christensen281240246315791599-1610
TMS04Peter Seyfarth7613188315691617-1627
nwlkbhv6Claes Martin Jakobsen5271500150015701602-1601
Warcon15Mick Kristiansen419373665415851567-1552
Warcon15Kristian Hultgard5333900141415991623-1609
Warcon15Asger Sams Granerud6508401515941877-1882
Warcon15Morten Mikkelsen3771955213715891580-1585
Warcon15Emil Garney2811491159915921682-1679
Warcon15Loke Daugbjerg Andersen4723233232116011668-1658
Warcon15Michael Jespersen128944173215951641-1647
Warcon15Dennis Friis Skram27943210315871606-1613
Giant Fanatic 8Christian Suhr582300012916021570-1556
Giant Fanatic 8Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241641274715991891-1894
Giant Fanatic 8Kenneth Bille5493910130616121556-1543
Giant Fanatic 8Loke Daugbjerg Andersen4721250125016141698-1695
Giant Fanatic 8Brian Toftegaard314271247015981549-1565
Giant Fanatic 8Geoff Porritt643472300115841618-1632
Giant Fanatic 9Klaus Bloch2482256184615901612-1605
Giant Fanatic 9Christian Mattsson6781345117415951608-1603
Giant Fanatic 9Marc Rasmussen750250081916081594-1581
Giant Fanatic 9Martin Worm6401263216916011621-1629
Giant Fanatic 9Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641811180016011625-1624
Giant Fanatic 9Martin Davidsen6141698146416081640-1633
NWL Nordsjælland 2006Anders Hansen1682963152216191620-1609
NWL Nordsjælland 2006Jesper Simonsen1521249238016141776-1782
NWL 2007Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664678208016031617-1628
NWL 2007Dennis Bendixen2391200180915971655-1661
NWL 2007Ul Christensen28229069916101624-1611
NWL 2007Jesper Simonsen152711149016051776-1781
NWL 2007Henning Grubb Basballe3261729182216121883-1876
NWL 2007Dennis Bendixen2391609253616041648-1656
NWL 2007Peter Josef Kuczynski6891640113116111628-1620
Giant Fanatic XMarcus Kern800160040016211600-1590
Giant Fanatic XRafal Bielinski804500150016121610-1619
Giant Fanatic XThomas Laurfelt165110090016171617-1612
Giant Fanatic XMorten Mikkelsen377120080016231659-1652
Giant Fanatic XPeter H. Møller5481000100016211550-1552
Giant Fanatic XHenrik Mortensen74800120016161651-1656
2MD Open 2008Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126243077816301690-1676
2MD Open 2008Mikael Arildsø7561129238016201601-1612
2MD Open 2008Thomas Hugger788167772316281602-1594
2MD Open 2008Michael Vedel681000100016351942-1935
2MD Open 2008Rune M. Runesen162231742716491641-1628
NWL 2008Martin Blirup8661002165716411600-1608
NWL 2008Anders Nøhr5736234716341773-1780
NWL 2008Peter Krog Meyer11267789216491751-1735
NWL 2008Dennis Friis Skram271535158816511692-1691
NWL 2008Asger Sams Granerud6603258816482035-2037
NWL 2008Søren Smidstrup1382168189216551681-1674
NWL 2008Anders Bech Bruntse821209791016611560-1554
Brand(e) Tournament 09Dennis Bendixen2391660242216551728-1735
Brand(e) Tournament 09Thomas Kjær Madsen598244585716621524-1517
Brand(e) Tournament 09Stefan Nielsen4783970116671679-1674
Brand(e) Tournament 09Mads Søe Hammer403650136616601658-1665
Brand(e) Tournament 09Kay Schroeder880165789316661588-1581
Brand(e) Tournament 09Jan D’Souza187165216916621930-1934
Giant Fanatic 12Troels Cederholm5830200016571914-1919
Giant Fanatic 12Morten Riber133160040016641549-1542
Giant Fanatic 12Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664500150016541639-1648
Giant Fanatic 12Anders Tobias Jensen932120080016591570-1565
Giant Fanatic 12Stian Engebretsen627600140016521720-1727
NWL 2009Michael Vedel68731169016502018-2020
NWL 2009Thomas Kragh Sørensen13664688616481884-1887
NWL 2009Anders Nøhr51464137416541926-1920
NWL 2009Frederik Beyer9411204116916541628-1628
2MD Open XSøren F. Jepsen2161588236416431550-1560
2MD Open XAnonym 2980124116531610-1600
2MD Open XJeppe Danning1571393312216451746-1754
2MD Open XNicolai Bauer8892179170316511613-1608
2MD Open XJoe Fridericia21680184916401574-1585
Giant Fanatic 13Lars Morten Lund249157567516461589-1582
Giant Fanatic 13Kjartan Niklasen2740225016411886-1892
Giant Fanatic 13Jimmi F. Stender961191333816501585-1576
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Iversen898202522516611615-1604
Giant Fanatic 13Michael Henningsen967675157516511593-1602
2MD Open XISøren F. Jepsen2161630222516421534-1543
2MD Open XIAnders Høgild158610187516331658-1667
2MD Open XICornelius Dyhre10492520161716401589-1582
2MD Open XINikolaj Bagge Jensen6641478155716411669-1668
2MD Open XIKlaus Bloch248819209016321645-1654
NWL 2011Peter Krog Meyer11257559216501752-1735
NWL 2011Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032294239916351615-1630
NWL 2011Thomas Laurfelt165526259016241669-1681
NWL 2011Rene Toft8971973129016291531-1526
NWL Finale 2011Rasmus Møller Nielsen10321068244416201659-1668
NWL Finale 2011Mads Søe Hammer4030250016091728-1738
NWL 2014Troels H. B. Eriksen209133094916151572-1567
NWL 2014Casper Hølmkjær12801565218616071600-1607
NWL 2014Rasmus Olsen3601419142016051541-1543
NWL 2014Daniel Hedegaard2233238516042078-2080
NWL 2014Emil Garney281352259015921668-1679
NWL 2014Oliver Rye547635184315841669-1677
Giant Fanatic 16Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664666209515751588-1598
Giant Fanatic 16Peter Thomsen1262275129615661582-1591
Giant Fanatic 16Mathias Helstrand754122554115721529-1522
Giant Fanatic 16Lars Lotter12902778136115821586-1575
Giant Fanatic 16Jacob Pedersen207240206915691554-1567