Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 158 - Onkel Andse

Anders Høgild
FRB

Rating: 1616
Kampe: 196
Vundet: 96 / Tabt: 87 / Uafgjort: 13
Vundet: 49% / Tabt: 44% / Uafgjort: 7%

Foretrukne hære:
Lizardmen, Empire, Chaos Dwarfs

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
2MD III 2003Andreas Meier151060115921600-1608
2MD III 2003Rene Hillers Vilhelmsen261201016031584-1574
2MD III 2003Anonym 2010  
2MD III 2003Lars Lau Nielsen163040115961609-1616
2MD III 2003Jesper Hansen120015961599-1599
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Adam Fridal148666290015831633-1647
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Mads Trolle62111530515921607-1597
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Michael Breev180121470015991600-1593
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Karl-Johan Jensen134111031416071585-1577
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Kim Andersen177142085916141606-1599
Cph Warlords 2003 R.1Oliver Siggaard Jensen125847155516061600-1608
ComeQuest 2003Jakob Bjelgart81337220015921606-1620
ComeQuest 2003Frede Jensen49161580216011592-1583
ComeQuest 2003Anders Michael Helms442100166316091647-1639
ComeQuest 2003Kim Johansen105133732716161532-1524
ComeQuest 2003Lars Lykkebo231129921616261601-1591
ComeQuest 2003Brian Hansen213239675516381608-1596
Cph Warlords 2003 R.2Patrick Glickmann253225090516481600-1590
Cph Warlords 2003 R.3Mikkel Olsen2521573133616531600-1595
Cph Warlords 2003 R.4Troels Palm2562045113616601576-1569
Cph Warlords 2003 R.5Marco Gemelli821700100016671623-1616
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jesper Pejk Arnested2541397107316731614-1609
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Bo Gotthardt169125060016791587-1580
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Jesper Hansen12280030016931666-1651
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Wilhelm Grøfte58900150016881775-1780
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Troels Skadhauge159260356417011659-1646
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Lars Egholm160148370017081632-1626
Bliztkrieg cup 2004Jesper Simonsen1520230016911656-1673
Warlord 1 DelLars Lau Nielsen1631149173316841706-1713
Warlord 1 DelKim Hansen1551134199016731622-1633
Warlord 1 DelTorben S. Jensen370530230016591624-1639
Warlord 2 DelPeter Krog Meyer111577147916591687-1686
Warlord 2 DelKen Jørgensen333229636716701568-1558
2MD Open 04Jesper Friis14948696616611661-1671
2MD Open 04Jeppe Danning157505185016491650-1661
2MD Open 04Kim Knudsen4082300100616581576-1567
2MD Open 04Kim Hansen1551000016711641-1628
2MD Open 04Kim Otto Nielsen1610200016531573-1591
2MD Open 04Martin Jensen409194294716611591-1583
TMS04Jesper Hansen121553125016691762-1754
TMS04Mikkel Schou91405127616741703-1698
TMS04Jonas Okkels Birk2461076121916691660-1665
TMS04Lenni Stenberg221247171816611611-1619
TMS04Lasse Andersen402862101016551590-1596
TMS04Christian M. Jensen30380241516361558-1577
BRB_betaTroels Skadhauge1591528166816381726-1724
BRB_betaAnonym 1261438016231636-1652
BRB_betaHans Kristian Roemer183262108416341586-1575
BRB_betaRasmus Vester1541050158316281624-1630
BRB_betaMorten Brandt1432155124016351591-1584
Giant Fanatic 8Max Nilsson633500150016251600-1610
Giant Fanatic 8Nilas Møller4651623179316201603-1608
Giant Fanatic 8Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1262260135216321765-1753
Giant Fanatic 8Rasmus Vester1541000100016331660-1660
Giant Fanatic 8Anonym 2131712  
Giant Fanatic 8Martin Davidsen6141000016411601-1593
TMS2005Lasse Andersen402399128216311610-1619
TMS2005Søren Lykke3671592184016251603-1609
TMS2005Damoun Nassehi69979217916201839-1844
TMS2005Malthe Højager615239546016321574-1562
TMS2005Andreas Nilsson397860207516181522-1536
TMS2005Asger Johansen618122850716251580-1573
GT_CPH06Jakob Nygren Østergård7199233216371802-1790
GT_CPH06Thomas Lauridsen369130070016431591-1585
GT_CPH06Hans Kristian Roemer18500150016341645-1654
GT_CPH06Sejer Ebersole36487758116391591-1586
GT_CPH06Aat Niehot6750200016241601-1617
GT_CPH06Martin Kaliszczuk131325191316181694-1700
Giant Fanatic 9Jesper Pejk Arnested254458350016101774-1783
Giant Fanatic 9Erik Martin Valeur23108795716151615-1610
Giant Fanatic 9Thorbjørn Olsen Flannov553193169016221563-1556
Giant Fanatic 9Mikkel Nyboe251193683916331635-1624
Giant Fanatic 9Peter Josef Kuczynski689840158416231580-1589
TMS 2006Anonym 187594416381845-1831
TMS 2006Anders Nøhr5188883016481692-1681
TMS 2006Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126411106516421709-1715
TMS 2006Morten Mikkelsen3771255111416471645-1640
TMS 2006Jesper Simonsen1521026207616411764-1770
TMS 2006Anonym 86258216481707-1700
Summer of WarSøren Smidstrup138526128516411665-1672
Summer of WarRasmus Søe Hammer851528117116481708-1700
Summer of WarAnders Nielsen3101298213916391630-1638
Summer of WarNikolaj Bagge Jensen6641973101516471621-1613
Summer of WarPer Kennum4922125151616521575-1570
Giant Fanatic XKenneth Ringkjær334140060016581559-1554
Giant Fanatic XHenning Grubb Basballe326120080016681880-1871
Giant Fanatic XAsger Johansen618300170016561643-1654
Giant Fanatic XHans Kristian Roemer18120080016621682-1675
Giant Fanatic XMorten Brodersen349150050016701603-1596
Giant Fanatic XJoakim Dreyer Johnsen629160040016811694-1683
Brand(e) Tournament 08Mikkel Olsen252254574116881549-1542
Brand(e) Tournament 08Esben Adamsen773101569216931588-1583
Brand(e) Tournament 08Troels Cederholm583908229216841759-1767
Brand(e) Tournament 08Karl-Johan Jensen134167554416921643-1635
Brand(e) Tournament 08Thomas Kjær Madsen5982795123816981514-1508
Brand(e) Tournament 08Jakob Bjelgart811300164216931745-1750
Brand(e) Tournament 08Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361227205516871797-1803
2MD Open 2008Niels Dalbro Thomasen353275063316941479-1472
2MD Open 2008Dennis Bendixen239916295816781657-1672
2MD Open 2008Kenneth Ringkjær334191778716851562-1555
2MD Open 2008Michael Trillingsgaard81745177716831596-1598
2MD Open 2008Anonym 154360216891596-1589
Giant Fanatic XIJonathan Field853140060016951600-1594
Giant Fanatic XIMatic Anzeljc859300170016821609-1623
Giant Fanatic XIRasmus Vester1542000016941658-1646
Giant Fanatic XITobias Prentow770400160016851740-1749
Giant Fanatic XIKenneth Andersen401900110016781517-1525
NWL 2008Anonym 920196016681656-1666
NWL 2008Martin Kure8671007175316601600-1608
NWL 2008Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641210120816601678-1677
NWL 2008Thomas Kragh Sørensen136615330016531858-1865
NWL 2008Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124573310016491991-1995
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Anonym 1243322516361600-1614
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Dan True8374100016481562-1550
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Damoun Nassehi69440350016411871-1878
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Niels Dalbro Thomasen353158673216451430-1427
Anything (Almost) Goes 09Andreas Nilsson397369370016281613-1629
2MD Open 2009Peter Josef Kuczynski689188587316421750-1737
2MD Open 2009Dennis Bendixen239269914516621759-1739
2MD Open 2009Troels Cederholm58390981616681920-1914
2MD Open 2009Thomas Kragh Sørensen136525263916621895-1902
2MD Open 2009Jeppe Danning1570250016501742-1753
Summer of War 2009Thomas Kragh Sørensen136575300016451906-1911
Summer of War 2009Andreas Nilsson397189059016551645-1635
Summer of War 2009Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623662186416441597-1607
Summer of War 2009Thomas Laurfelt1651264135116441633-1634
Summer of War 2009Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126620232016351716-1725
Summer of War 2009Peer Berger943202087216431602-1593
Giant Fanatic 12Alexander Jensen951160040016521600-1591
Giant Fanatic 12Anonym 1200800  
Giant Fanatic 12Rasmus Søe Hammer85120080016601780-1772
Giant Fanatic 12Mads Ingwar799100190016471628-1641
Giant Fanatic 12Peter Josef Kuczynski6892000016641751-1735
Anything (Almost) Goes IIAsger Sams Granerud6959320016612004-2007
Anything (Almost) Goes IIAnonym 165174216681616-1609
Anything (Almost) Goes IIJakob Nygren Østergård71772167516621772-1778
Anything (Almost) Goes IIMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147806225816481496-1510
Anything (Almost) Goes IIPeer Berger943956145116411587-1594
2MD Open XJakob Nygren Østergård71181186716511769-1758
2MD Open XDennis Friis Skram27129278116581630-1624
2MD Open XMikkel Buch Skadhauge1241394104016681968-1958
2MD Open XSejer Ebersole3642088226916621574-1580
2MD Open XChristian Apetri6171473223016551715-1721
Giant Fanatic 13Jesper Petersen1003135090016601600-1595
Giant Fanatic 13Sune Krarup836146378816661620-1614
Giant Fanatic 13Tobias Prentow7700225016581813-1822
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Bjerregaard10111125112516561590-1592
Giant Fanatic 13Bertram Hansen845202522516641545-1537
2MD Open XITórstein Vincent Joensen10471510169616581600-1606
2MD Open XIKim Otto Nielsen161187561016671642-1633
2MD Open XIJakob Pedersen3281110219916551563-1575
2MD Open XIJesper Pejk Arnested2541687125016631756-1749
2MD Open XIHenning Grubb Basballe3262188258416611952-1954
Giant Fanatic 14Gabriell Jönsson957180640316691599-1591
Giant Fanatic 14Joakim Dreyer Johnsen629631191716601690-1700
Giant Fanatic 14Eskil Welan10882398111516681602-1594
Giant Fanatic 14Mads Søe Hammer403203468616811780-1767
Giant Fanatic 14Mikkel Olsen252943199316741747-1754
2MD Open XIIKasper Graulund-Jensen2671109112816751696-1695
2MD Open XIINicolai Bauer8892294172216811648-1641
2MD Open XIIErik tapper6321867190716821693-1692
2MD Open XIINikolaj Bagge Jensen6642273135216881612-1606
2MD Open XIIMorten Møller Jensen11000280016701629-1646
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Niels Ulrik Hollænder10521296250316611649-1659
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Benjamin Madsen1027851241716491592-1604
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Laurfelt1651295190516421638-1646
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Nicholai Jørgensen7152875154716481514-1508
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Mads Søe Hammer4030300016371733-1744
NWL 2012Jakob Nygren Østergård711815122316481886-1874
NWL 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen2671395189016421710-1716
NWL 2012Jesper Christensen10842215115716501583-1576
NWL 2012Michael Vedel68390238416472006-2009
Giant Fantatic 15Tobias Rasmussen1057247065816591630-1618
Giant Fantatic 15Lars Luffe Nielsen11579081816591631-1632
Giant Fantatic 15Sune van der Loo108391096616571612-1614
Giant Fantatic 15Friedemann Walzer106880260016411631-1647
Giant Fantatic 15Lars Egholm1601660100116471585-1579
2MD Open XIIILars Lau Nielsen16377063916531714-1708
2MD Open XIIINikolaj Bagge Jensen6642504142016611633-1625
2MD Open XIIIMikael Christensen73772150116541693-1701
2MD Open XIIITobias Prentow7701500222116511919-1921
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Siesing10920290016311524-1544
Single SøndagOliver Rye547864267516191625-1638
Single SøndagNikolaj Bagge Jensen6641215151916121591-1598
Single SøndagFrederik Uhre11912000016251594-1582
2MD Open XIVKaare Siesing1010488285016191853-1859
2MD Open XIVTobias Rasmussen1057430300016061641-1654
2MD Open XIVRasmus Holm1185190025016141519-1511
2MD Open XIVJakob Pedersen328630295015981542-1558
Giant Fanatic 16Hans Kristian Roemer181330186815931707-1712
Giant Fanatic 16Tim Øer1298212458516041594-1583
Giant Fanatic 16Alexander Jensen9511426167515971527-1535
Giant Fanatic 16Martin P.1292210048016091610-1599
Giant Fanatic 16Jonas Børven1289145541416181625-1615
2MD Open XVGabriell Jönsson957107416516271605-1596
2MD Open XVJens Ole Kaae Jensen6231269185116241868-1871
2MD Open XVHenry P. Miller125776353016291596-1590
2MD Open XVDenis Kolsuz1132500250016101500-1519
2MD Open XVSimon Rolink12951546125216161602-1596