Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 147 - Sigøjneren

Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen
Skovlunde

Rating: 1569
Kampe: 127
Vundet: 48 / Tabt: 73 / Uafgjort: 6
Vundet: 38% / Tabt: 57% / Uafgjort: 5%

Foretrukne hære:
High Elves, Empire, Ogre Kingdoms

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Bent Hytting1421330149915951581-1586
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Michael H. Johnsen174205222816091600-1586
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Kent Max Hansen1114262816011776-1784
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Kim Andersen1772081151216081601-1594
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Ask Gulbech108205218015961665-1677
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Karl-Johan Jensen13494182316011577-1573
ComeQuest 2003Oliver Siggaard Jensen125114204315871608-1622
ComeQuest 2003Anders Nybroe223160319415991585-1573
ComeQuest 2003Mads Blåbjerg Jørgensen16452200215881629-1639
ComeQuest 2003John Hvid15415140515801619-1627
ComeQuest 2003Lasse Jacobsen21581470715851577-1572
ComeQuest 2003Andreas Jessen235647138015771592-1599
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Kent Max Hansen1315139415741865-1868
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Per Nyboe Andersen172160040015831550-1541
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Tore Hvidegaard371378203915711604-1616
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Niels Ole Busk Nielsen354500210015591582-1593
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Mattias Kure3821246163315541586-1591
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Mathias S. K.29178184915611482-1475
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Lasse Andersen4022251146315691600-1592
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Kent Max Hansen1530434015651896-1900
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Kim Otto Nielsen1611158449715491546-1562
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Andreas Nilsson397214964615601596-1584
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Samuel Tousgaard67715417115421487-1505
TMS04Hans Kristian Roemer181017251015321610-1620
TMS04Kenneth Andersen401199999515421537-1526
TMS04Jacob Neergaard530268279015591604-1588
TMS04Jesper Simonsen1521176297315511699-1707
TMS04Jonas Okkels Birk246263199515681658-1641
TMS04Martin Kaliszczuk13747261015581669-1679
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Mathæus Preis721228960415691600-1589
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Jan D’Souza187622360615641830-1835
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Thomas Laurfelt1652502268115591566-1571
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Nilas Møller465766275315491607-1616
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Mikkel Olsen2521641189315441522-1528
Dragon Wars 2006Aske Pedersen197674246315331575-1586
Dragon Wars 2006Andreas Kraft Hansen305262516715441443-1432
Dragon Wars 2006Michael Eriksen442185240515321590-1602
Dragon Wars 2006Kasper Tinglev717148014415441581-1570
Dragon Wars 2006Nicholai Jørgensen715264810015611603-1585
Dragon Wars 2006Jesper Jensen184265058515751563-1549
BRB 2007Jesper Pejk Arnested2541000200015711770-1774
BRB 2007Henning Grubb Basballe3260300015671874-1878
BRB 2007Søren Lykke3671000100015691632-1631
BRB 2007Jakob Pedersen3280100015601525-1534
ComeQuest 11Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1262140143715711706-1695
ComeQuest 11Bo Penstoft476916290015631716-1724
ComeQuest 11Henrik Jensen7851450122715691595-1588
ComeQuest 11Karoline Balleby784610144215621603-1611
ComeQuest 11Andreas Knuth708162175215721596-1586
BattleRage Ballerup 08Jakob Bjelgart811656391515651747-1753
BattleRage Ballerup 08Frank Nielsen9252915142315751587-1577
BattleRage Ballerup 08Kenneth Andersen4011037243215641492-1503
BattleRage Ballerup 08Martin Berensen8161826124815701570-1564
BattleRage Ballerup 08Sune Rasmussen8062005101515771533-1526
NWL 2008Thomas Kragh Sørensen136220315015711832-1837
NWL 2008Martin Kure8671096137115661605-1611
NWL 2008Anonym 340136615591634-1641
NWL 2008Michael Andresen10132350015481653-1664
NWL 2008Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124535258515461997-1999
NWL 2008Nikolaj Bagge Jensen6641500100015541675-1666
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Thomas Hugger788473350015411606-1619
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Peter J. Jensen5371211256115291427-1439
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Christian Apetri6171725188715261662-1665
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Sune Rasmussen8061031242415171508-1517
Arena Winter ChallengeAnders Nøhr5847285315141865-1868
Arena Winter ChallengeAnonym 505355015041646-1656
Arena Winter ChallengeThomas Kragh Sørensen1361180262315021896-1898
Arena Winter ChallengeJesper Simonsen152567216014971686-1692
Anything (Almost) Goes IISejer Ebersole364262585815111566-1552
Anything (Almost) Goes IIThomas Kragh Sørensen13690256315081890-1893
Anything (Almost) Goes IIAnders Tobias Jensen932360299514961576-1588
Anything (Almost) Goes IIAnders Høgild158225880615101662-1648
Anything (Almost) Goes IITobias Prentow770898236215071768-1771
Østerskov Open IIKenneth Bille5492035124615151534-1526
Østerskov Open IIThor Skipper725216172615261550-1539
Østerskov Open IIChristian Trebbien56152055715371626-1616
Østerskov Open IITroels Cederholm583748113915351930-1931
Østerskov Open IIPeter Balleby Jensen78390187415301756-1761
Østerskov Open IIMorten Brøgger909109764115381656-1648
2MD Open XBo Gotthardt169307874815551612-1595
2MD Open XJeppe Danning157206898715691759-1746
2MD Open XHenning Grubb Basballe326640202915671939-1941
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Karl-Johan Jensen1341774182115711735-1730
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Thomas Hugger7881683184015681700-1703
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Mark Jaszcak8931564229815621608-1614
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Lasse Andersen4021133182015571695-1699
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Peer Berger9432739159915661598-1589
NWL 2010Peer Berger9431966122915751609-1600
NWL 2010Thomas Kragh Sørensen136765284015701838-1843
NWL 2010Brian Andersen891310021015841547-1533
NWL 2010Sune Rasmussen806198456015941532-1523
NWL 2010Mathias Andreassen521545236015881812-1818
NWL 2010Morten Brandt143384191015751524-1537
2MD Open XIJeppe Danning1571428204415711737-1741
2MD Open XIRasmus Budde8271164295015681889-1892
2MD Open XICarsten Luxhøj-Pedersen9551635159115671543-1543
2MD Open XIRasmus Vester154145254315581689-1698
2MD Open XITórstein Vincent Joensen10471825125515651580-1573
NWL 2011Lars Morten Lund2491233104615701555-1551
NWL 2011Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361413164915691860-1862
NWL 2011Bertram Hansen845158080515771571-1563
Giant Fanatic 14Kaare Paaske789640237515661608-1619
Giant Fanatic 14Thomas Småge10862050015801591-1577
Giant Fanatic 14Jakob Pedersen3281007162815721568-1575
Giant Fanatic 14Martin R. Jørgensen1108283845715861558-1544
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Olsen36031077715791555-1562
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Simon Holm805285243715921582-1569
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Kristoffer Dirac11131808308715841621-1629
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Morten Møller Jensen11001473259015781653-1659
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Kasper Graulund-Jensen267725420015681702-1712
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Peter Balleby Jensen783175301615621786-1792
Giant Fantatic 15Anders Westh41532248515551638-1645
Giant Fantatic 15Anonym 895999  
Giant Fantatic 15Troels H. B. Eriksen209840109815491577-1583
Giant Fantatic 15Morten Brøgger9092259206415561690-1683
Giant Fantatic 15Kasper Sørensen1112164945615671583-1572
Fanatic Søndag IMathias Andreassen5211419218515641835-1838
Fanatic Søndag ITroels Cederholm583521255515611905-1908
Fanatic Søndag IStand-in002000  
Single SøndagJesper Christensen1084236971515711551-1540
Single SøndagDaniel Hedegaard2940267515702019-2020
Single SøndagKaare Siesing10100180015641780-1786
Single MandagThomas Kragh Sørensen136269058115861832-1810
Single MandagFrederik Uhre1191665168015771591-1600
Single MandagKaare Siesing1010429282515711808-1813
BRB 14Thomas Kragh Sørensen136560387515661836-1841
BRB 14Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1472806280615661566-1566
BRB 14Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1472806280615661566-1566
BRB 14Peter Thomsen12621718231915601582-1587
BRB 14Rasmus Siesing109248551715581488-1490
BRB 14Søren Smidstrup138217080815681653-1643
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124255243815641853-1858
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Morten Holmboe12601316108115691584-1579