Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 136 - Kragh

Thomas Kragh Sørensen
Valby

Rating: 1871
Kampe: 293
Vundet: 178 / Tabt: 92 / Uafgjort: 23
Vundet: 61% / Tabt: 31% / Uafgjort: 8%

Foretrukne hære:
Tomb Kings, Daemons of Chaos, Wood Elves

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Thomas B.B. Sørensen132747175515901600-1610
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Søren Smidstrup138162868615991600-1591
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Asger Sams Granerud6560209115881628-1639
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Peter Krog Meyer111446104915951626-1619
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Morten Brandt143201016011592-1586
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Morten Riber1331370184315941591-1598
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Mads Trolle62190551916051619-1607
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Jakob Bjelgart8193072016111596-1590
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Asger Sams Granerud6612264515981658-1671
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Rune M. Runesen162163754616081588-1578
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Jonas Christensen97202053516181539-1530
ComeQuest 2003Mads Blåbjerg Jørgensen16107954516251643-1635
ComeQuest 2003Anthoney Reynolds218446164816141607-1619
ComeQuest 2003Lars Morten Lund249188251016241607-1596
ComeQuest 2003Jesper Simonsen152221857516371623-1611
ComeQuest 2003Michael Møller Lauridsen92619212916241612-1625
ComeQuest 2003John Hvid15110255716101641-1655
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Morten Brodersen3491082223916001600-1610
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Kim Hansen15525095015921601-1609
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Morten Mejnholt350230044016061582-1569
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Ken Jørgensen3331500110016111595-1589
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Kasper Svendsen304235735316251574-1560
Giant Fanatic 6 2003Klaus Lundberg3361308160016181606-1613
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Karl-Johan Jensen134300081816281562-1552
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Michael Fiege1662765275216271585-1586
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Jakob Nygren Østergård712470357716201675-1682
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Daniel Hedegaard2924401016151871-1876
Battle Rage Ballerup 04Stefan Nielsen472671237816201674-1668
CQ2004Lars Krongaard Petersen91280050716351605-1591
CQ2004Anders Würtz1231710132716411662-1655
CQ2004Mads Daugbjerg2691809215316351650-1655
CQ2004Jakob Bjelgart81492191216261712-1722
CQ2004Thomas Wind4892040137016341617-1610
VWK04Anders Thrane Hansen204256837016471597-1583
VWK04Anonym 1760114816551634-1627
VWK04Andreas Frisch4661452170216481607-1614
VWK04Henning Grubb Basballe326231889016641769-1753
VWK04Michael Vedel68664252616591911-1916
VWK04Jonas Elm70834231016481699-1709
NWL_KBH N1Frederik Gad322300046716611609-1595
NWLKbhLigaNJeppe Danning157174285016471684-1698
NWLKbhLigaN3Jakob Nygren Østergård711017137016431760-1764
NWLKbhLigaN4Damoun Nassehi691153156916401830-1833
TMS04Adam Fridal1481446131116461721-1715
TMS04Martin Kaliszczuk13208053016591666-1653
TMS04Dennis Bendixen239203168916681605-1596
TMS04Jesper Simonsen1521293224316601707-1715
TMS04Jesper Pejk Arnested2541820131116681720-1712
NWLKbhLigaN5Lars Frølund Møller1712250016781551-1542
NWLKbhLigaN6Michael Vedel68837130716761951-1954
BRB_betaAdam Fridal148250287516871739-1727
BRB_betaAsger Sams Granerud61521193116831810-1814
BRB_betaMartin Schmidt-Nielsen1261919246816791787-1792
BRB_betaAnonym 110065016851675-1669
BRB_betaTroels Skadhauge159191892816941714-1705
BRBallerup05Esben Andersen1882704112817011598-1590
BRBallerup05Brian Hansen213110628017051557-1553
BRBallerup05Karl-Johan Jensen1342869131617131621-1613
BRBallerup05Michael Vedel68292174617091960-1964
BRBallerup05Rune Larsen571124151217031696-1702
2MDOpen_VJeppe Danning15789780017041724-1724
2MDOpen_VLars Morten Lund249141090217081569-1565
2MDOpen_VAsger Sams Granerud6639195617021847-1853
2MDOpen_VSimon Møller601131732017081604-1598
2MDOpen_VLars Lau Nielsen163572195016981717-1727
Warcon15Lars Ringsted551083257016891693-1702
Warcon15Henrik Hedegaard119370020516981552-1543
Warcon15Kasper S. Hansen2762813111517061642-1634
Warcon15Rasmus Rasmussen901047340016951722-1734
Warcon15Tor Pedersen1981107132116891654-1659
Warcon15Aske Pedersen197391553017001586-1575
Warcon15Nikolaj K. Andersen272430083517101570-1561
Warcon15Asger Sams Granerud61183297017041879-1884
Giant Fanatic 8Geoff Porritt643268669617131600-1591
Giant Fanatic 8John Scott6352626132417211614-1607
Giant Fanatic 8Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241872238217171894-1898
Giant Fanatic 8Helge Aarvik6551000100017141627-1630
Giant Fanatic 8Anonym 86582917161784-1782
Giant Fanatic 8Dan Knudsen153540108017081670-1678
Nifcon8Mads Trolle62209336317181622-1612
Nifcon8Anonym 150453117271710-1701
Nifcon8Morten Brandt1431375101117301567-1564
Nifcon8Jan D’Souza18794437617391805-1796
Nifcon8Jon Burland606105697017361636-1639
Nifcon8Rune Larsen57828128117291754-1761
Nifcon8Michael Vedel6895749317401908-1898
Nifcon8Lars Ringsted5516558317331764-1771
Nifcon8Karl-Johan Jensen134157455517411669-1660
GT_CPH06Ross McCarroll695675169317271600-1614
GT_CPH06Øystein Berg697500150017151595-1607
GT_CPH06Martin Jørgensen3452000017231540-1532
GT_CPH06Erik Soederlind686195269117301597-1590
GT_CPH06Sebastian Gloveus6392000017391607-1597
GT_CPH06Rasmus Vester154863122717321691-1698
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Rasmus Vester1541606198417261698-1704
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Martin Schmidt-Nielsen1262017140517331738-1731
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Jakob Bjelgart812755232217391758-1752
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Andreas Nilsson3972012109017441593-1589
Battle Rage Ballerup 06Sejer Ebersole364250093017501600-1594
Dragon Wars 2006Ebbe Lorenzen318270067117591620-1611
Dragon Wars 2006Anders Würtz123240696517691734-1724
Dragon Wars 2006Mik Harpsøe718117084117731625-1621
Dragon Wars 2006Troels Ejlerskov Jæger429275039117821610-1602
Dragon Wars 2006Mathias Andreassen521168513517881611-1605
Dragon Wars 2006Jakob Bjelgart81036317811782-1789
Giant Fanatic 9Dennis Bendixen239354954817931692-1680
Giant Fanatic 9Jesper Pejk Arnested254158826018031783-1772
Giant Fanatic 9Henning Grubb Basballe326825177117961855-1863
Giant Fanatic 9Marek Buszkiewicz645221696418021659-1653
Giant Fanatic 9Stephan Gamrath426331048818131717-1705
Giant Fanatic 9Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124675128518081917-1922
TMS 2006Rasmus Vester154194496018141652-1647
TMS 2006Dennis Friis Skram271860237918041694-1704
TMS 2006Martin Davidsen614190157218101641-1635
TMS 2006Thomas Laurfelt165345024018171613-1606
TMS 2006Anonym 1405260018071820-1829
TMS 2006Lars Lau Nielsen1631945126618141749-1742
BRB 2007Mikkel Olsen2522000100018171532-1530
BRB 2007Per Kennum4921000300017991578-1596
BRB 2007Peter Krog Meyer111000200017901738-1747
BRB 2007Dennis Bendixen2393000018001691-1681
BRB 2007Milas Sylvest-Rotving3963000018081640-1632
ComeQuest 11Niels B. Frandsen491137272618111584-1580
ComeQuest 11Terje Boye651127298818161712-1708
ComeQuest 11Martin Kvolbæk2291448164418081587-1595
ComeQuest 11Morten Romby80230981318151661-1653
ComeQuest 11Rasmus Søe Hammer851635178718081707-1713
Summer of WarRasmus Vester1541113214417951637-1650
Summer of WarAndreas Nilsson397185186817991593-1589
Summer of WarEmil Garney2811800109418051736-1730
Summer of WarTobias Prentow7701560114118081646-1642
Summer of WarAnders Nielsen3102725133618141647-1642
NWL 2007Anonym 1166202218011560-1573
NWL 2007Klaus Bloch2482052164618051665-1661
NWL 2007Asger Johansen6181929139018081628-1624
NWL 2007Michael Aaen841452253817951604-1618
NWL 2007Daniel Hedegaard269094117901902-1906
NWL 2007Michael Vedel681038283117821907-1915
Brand(e) Tournament 08Jakob Errebo4492281156017861585-1581
Brand(e) Tournament 08Dennis Friis Skram271138106117841716-1718
Brand(e) Tournament 08Tobias Prentow7705669017881685-1680
Brand(e) Tournament 08Balder Asmussen45305056718021783-1769
Brand(e) Tournament 08Troels Cederholm5831708168618011767-1768
Brand(e) Tournament 08Henrik Mortensen74930101717971678-1681
Brand(e) Tournament 08Anders Høgild1582055122718031693-1687
SoW IINiels Dalbro Thomasen3532000018061455-1452
SoW IIRasmus Vester1542000018151673-1664
SoW IIMartin Schmidt-Nielsen126120080018201745-1740
Giant Fanatic XIHenning Grubb Basballe3261000100018211860-1859
Giant Fanatic XIMikkel Buch Skadhauge124800120018181964-1968
Giant Fanatic XIAndreas Nilsson3972000018231585-1580
Giant Fanatic XIAnonym 20000  
Giant Fanatic XIAnders Nøhr5170030018321754-1746
NWL 2008Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147315022018371577-1571
NWL 2008Michael Andresen10310051818451661-1653
NWL 2008Martin Kure867287765318511618-1612
NWL 2008Anonym 340015318581640-1634
NWL 2008Anders Høgild158330061518651660-1653
NWL 2008Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664390046518731682-1675
NWL 2008Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124124492518811999-1991
NifCon 12Christiern Jernvold833317059118841523-1520
NifCon 12Troels H. B. Eriksen2091947164518871654-1651
NifCon 12Martin Schmidt-Nielsen126300010018941697-1690
NifCon 12Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623310059118991614-1609
NifCon 12Guido Gerboth886122192019021648-1646
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Peer Berger943343370419061600-1596
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Mikael Arildsø756181588719081609-1606
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Henning Grubb Basballe326177295419151900-1893
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Peter Balleby Jensen7831735174819101732-1736
Battlerage Ballerup 2009Troels Cederholm583493111119031895-1903
Arena Winter ChallengeAnders Nøhr5715233718911871-1883
Arena Winter ChallengeAnonym 2250018961651-1646
Arena Winter ChallengeAnonym 11931398  
Arena Winter ChallengeMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1472623118018981504-1502
Arena Winter ChallengeJesper Simonsen152581224718811692-1709
2MD Open 2009Erik Martin Valeur23229954718871641-1635
2MD Open 2009Dan Knudsen153254929318931668-1662
2MD Open 2009Thomas Hugger78890572518951674-1672
2MD Open 2009Anders Høgild158263952519021668-1662
2MD Open 2009Lars Lau Nielsen163106359319061771-1766
Summer of War 2009Anders Høgild158300057519111650-1645
Summer of War 2009Mikkel Buch Skadhauge124152499619201994-1985
Summer of War 2009Thomas Hugger788865199319061688-1703
Summer of War 2009Mathias Andreassen5211010156118951715-1726
Summer of War 2009Jesper Simonsen152013518881702-1710
Summer of War 2009Anonym 235080018931661-1657
Giant Fanatic 12Steffen Morsing1032000018961586-1582
Giant Fanatic 12Thomas Hugger788180020019021693-1688
Giant Fanatic 12Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83120080019071842-1837
Giant Fanatic 12Peter Krog Meyer11800120018991796-1804
Giant Fanatic 12Mads Ingwar799130070019021641-1639
NWL 2009Michael Vedel68981151818972006-2011
NWL 2009Anders Nøhr52013190618981927-1926
NWL 2009Frederik Beyer941762156818841617-1630
NWL 2009Kim Otto Nielsen16188664618871650-1648
Anything (Almost) Goes IIPeer Berger9432755118718901593-1590
Anything (Almost) Goes IIMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen14725639018931511-1508
Anything (Almost) Goes IITroels Cederholm5831391195818871924-1930
Anything (Almost) Goes IIDamoun Nassehi69670181218781893-1902
Anything (Almost) Goes IIHans Peter Hartsteen977752111018681605-1615
Østerskov Open IIMorten Brøgger9091826173218621627-1633
Østerskov Open IIStefan Nielsen47153053318671746-1741
Østerskov Open IIJakob Bjelgart811513154718651786-1788
Østerskov Open IIMartin Jull Jørgensen877235681718691621-1617
Østerskov Open IIJan D’Souza1871672167218721966-1963
Østerskov Open IIRasmus Fløe Mølbak83157227918831896-1885
2MD Open XAlex Jørgensen62256367318751558-1565
2MD Open XJesper Simonsen1521580128818791709-1705
2MD Open XChristian Apetri617348157218871716-1708
2MD Open XDennis Friis Skram272329104818911636-1632
2MD Open XJesper Pejk Arnested2541154178918811744-1754
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Thomas Hugger78876973218761695-1700
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Lasse Andersen402187091218801693-1689
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Troels Cederholm5831446167818761914-1919
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Simon Holm8051558118118781623-1620
Battlerage Ballerup 2010Rasmus Budde8271301141918751764-1767
ETC Warmup 2010Rasmus Fløe Mølbak8356599818691885-1891
ETC Warmup 2010Felix Reinke9891620158318631595-1601
ETC Warmup 2010Mads Søe Hammer4031428155318581698-1703
ETC Warmup 2010Andrey Romanov993880173518461627-1640
ETC Warmup 2010Reinier Gouverneur106188265018481633-1631
ETC Warmup 2010Rune Larsen57186881318551774-1767
Giant Fanatic 13Rasmus Budde8271013123818491804-1810
Giant Fanatic 13Morten Ebbe10251125112518431595-1601
Giant Fanatic 13Anders Westh4213811318491652-1645
Giant Fanatic 13Sune Krarup836338191318321629-1646
Giant Fanatic 13Benjamin Madsen10272250018381609-1603
NWL 2010Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147284076518431575-1570
NWL 2010Peer Berger943212952618481592-1588
NWL 2010Brian Andersen891193592518511545-1542
NWL 2010Mathias Andreassen521589190018391801-1812
NWL 2010Sune Rasmussen806225030018431533-1529
NWL finale 2010Stand-in021261221  
NWL finale 2010Lenni Stenberg22108540318471654-1651
NWL finale 2010Asger Sams Granerud60204718402041-2047
NWL finale 2010Stephan Garmark8731883018451586-1582
2MD Open XIMikkel Buch Skadhauge124240372018321904-1917
2MD Open XIRasmus Iversen8981033155018231604-1613
2MD Open XIGabriell Jönsson9572725106618281605-1600
2MD Open XIJoakim Gohs-Jensen1005325022018331567-1562
2MD Open XIJeppe Danning1571592108318371720-1716
ETC warmup 2011Mick Kristiansen419941168218241587-1600
ETC warmup 2011Paul Scott1070267558718311615-1609
ETC warmup 2011Josse Buschmann106627006018371583-1577
ETC warmup 2011Anna Semenukha107926506018421584-1579
ETC warmup 2011Rasmus Rasmussen90156549918541968-1956
ETC warmup 2011Philip Bauer9861318138218491657-1662
NWL 2011Bertram Hansen845224577718531582-1578
NWL 2011Mikkel Schou9260018018601641-1634
NWL 2011Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen1471649141318621570-1569
NWL 2011Lars Morten Lund2491665117118641549-1547
Giant Fanatic 14Rasmus Søe Hammer8529116318691881-1876
Giant Fanatic 14Morten Ebbe1025148694718721626-1624
Giant Fanatic 14Kenneth Ringkjær334111028318741556-1553
Giant Fanatic 14Jesper Franke10941192213718611613-1626
Giant Fanatic 14Mikael Christensen731378104518641657-1655
NWL Finale 2011Rasmus Søe Hammer8569793118581824-1830
NWL Finale 2011Mads Søe Hammer40310010018551737-1741
NWL Finale 2011Jakob Nygren Østergård7110010018531797-1799
NWL Finale 2011Rasmus Møller Nielsen1032157799418571661-1658
NWL Finale 2011Kasper Graulund-Jensen26710010018521680-1685
NWL Finale 2011Jens Ole Kaae Jensen623451018561752-1748
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Thomas Laurfelt1652982105818611647-1642
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Asger Sams Granerud6627345918552077-2083
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Lars Lau Nielsen1632808244418581685-1682
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Simon Holm8051230179918481575-1585
Battlerage Ballerup 2012Mikael Christensen73120586118511647-1644
Giant Fantatic 15Thor Madsen11162580142018551616-1612
Giant Fantatic 15Anders Westh4868114018461645-1654
Giant Fantatic 15Marcel Arend11272126109518501606-1603
Giant Fantatic 15Asbjørn Willersrud9711462235518371684-1697
Giant Fantatic 15Martin R. Jørgensen1108257530018421576-1571
Bloody Sunday IICarsten Luxhøj-Pedersen9552550120018451534-1531
Bloody Sunday IINicolai Bauer88927777018531661-1653
Bloody Sunday IIChristian Nielsen656265092718581651-1645
Fanatic Søndag IChristian Uhre1194282525718641600-1594
Fanatic Søndag IMikkel Buch Skadhauge124855259618521862-1875
Fanatic Søndag IFrederik Uhre11911037206418371590-1605
2MD Open XIIIRasmus Budde8271706105718451897-1888
2MD Open XIIIMarcus Kern800362594018531661-1654
2MD Open XIIISimon Holm8051398290718361621-1638
2MD Open XIIIGabriell Jönsson957279351518411582-1576
2MD Open XIIIChristian Nielsen656148272518461672-1668
NWL 2013Rasmus Siesing1092260014018501517-1513
NWL 2013Lasse G. Jensen250921255018361755-1769
NWL 2013Daniel Hedegaard2243381018522024-2007
NWL 2013Allan Bundgaard1093260060018601711-1703
NWL 2013Thomas Laurfelt1651120121518541633-1639
Single SøndagNicolai Bauer8891854107518591690-1685
Single SøndagMorten Møller Jensen1100609275018401705-1723
Single SøndagSøren Smidstrup138040018321662-1671
Single MandagMiguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147581269018101564-1586
Single MandagRasmus Siesing1092263540018141488-1484
Single MandagJacob Mortensen1202125285017921632-1654
2MD Open XIVLenni Stenberg22143656517961636-1631
2MD Open XIVDenis Kolsuz1132312535218011488-1484
2MD Open XIVMikkel Buch Skadhauge124962018101864-1854
2MD Open XIVOliver Rye5472888107018161651-1645
2MD Open XIVTroels Cederholm5832675018361915-1896
BRB 14Miguel Brøndal Escañuela Nielsen147387556018411571-1566
BRB 14Mikael Christensen73740445018231787-1805
BRB 14Kasper Graulund-Jensen2672101212218201718-1721
BRB 14Michael Vedel681676197318171975-1978
BRB 14Allan Bundgaard10932589200518221717-1712
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Rasmus Fløe Mølbak83541115518161860-1866
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Mathias Andreassen521230583518251763-1753
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Michael Vedel682399126518371974-1961
Dragonfactory 31/5-14Asger Sams Granerud6260046018572034-2015
NWL 2014Thomas Henriksen1184234624018611569-1564
NWL 2014Bjarke Lindegaard Knudsen1256260050018661575-1571
NWL 2014Nicolai Bauer889260060018721678-1671
NWL 2014Kasper Graulund-Jensen267131291018761747-1743
Giant Fanatic 16Peter Thomsen1262237591518791586-1582
Giant Fanatic 16Nikolaj Bagge Jensen664214386518831598-1594
Giant Fanatic 16Jakob Nygren Østergård71891189518761965-1972
Giant Fanatic 16Hans Kristian Roemer181574220318661719-1729
Giant Fanatic 16Gabriell Jönsson957265071018711610-1605