Logbog - Danmarks ranglisten

Tilbage

Spiller ID: 123 - qwe50

Anders Würtz
Hinnerup

Rating: 1677
Kampe: 124
Vundet: 68 / Tabt: 52 / Uafgjort: 4
Vundet: 55% / Tabt: 42% / Uafgjort: 3%

Foretrukne hære:
High Elves, Orcs and Goblins, Warriors of Chaos

Hære spillet til turneringer:
Udfyld

Kampoversigt:

TurneringModstanderModst. IDEgne VPModst. VPNy Rating Modsr.rating før/eft.
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Mads W. Nielsen251316153815941599-1605
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Samuel Tousgaard67135752116011527-1520
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Thomas B.B. Sørensen132103784316071618-1613
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Anonym 1444131316121621-1616
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Mikkel Buch Skadhauge1241001016221612-1602
Battlefield Aalborg 2003Wilhelm Grøfte58194665816341659-1647
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Daniel Hedegaard2632270016231726-1737
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Thomas Stockman181681196716111587-1599
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Jesper Jensen184235228015941574-1591
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Ul Christensen28186627616051552-1542
Esbjerg Fanatics 2003Michael Thomsen176507193815931602-1614
ComeQuest 2003Thorbjørn Hedegaard217207576716041600-1589
ComeQuest 2003Balder Asmussen4536285215981645-1651
ComeQuest 2003Peter Seyfarth71039142015921625-1631
ComeQuest 2003Rasmus Munkager37224220015781592-1606
ComeQuest 2003Espen K. B. Jensen222449250015631585-1600
ComeQuest 2003Martin Kvolbæk229260055015801607-1591
DragonWars Århus 2003Anders Nordestgaard259253744215961600-1584
DragonWars Århus 2003Hodger Amin27991331816031610-1603
DragonWars Århus 2003Michael Jespersen12882083616051653-1652
DragonWars Århus 2003Niels Dyrholm Jensen96282549516211625-1609
DragonWars Århus 2003Wilhelm Grøfte581279916111747-1757
DragonWars Odense 2004Kristian Kraft Hansen383189720016221558-1547
DragonWars Odense 2004Emil Garney281234788516341636-1624
DragonWars Odense 2004Anders Wrang454197540316461624-1612
DragonWars Odense 2004Thomas Jensen393176769816561643-1633
DragonWars Odense 2004Ask Gulbech108672245016501863-1870
CQ2004Niels Peter S. Petersen214280057316621578-1566
CQ2004Thomas Kragh Sørensen1361327171016551635-1641
CQ2004Morten Romby801268105016611633-1628
CQ2004Karl-Johan Jensen134836211416481583-1597
CQ2004Anonym 213732316591581-1570
GF7Henrik Bisgaard567270059016711600-1588
GF7Anonym 35035016701616-1618
GF7Erik Martin Valeur23135010016821701-1689
GF7Tore Hvidegaard371194064016921657-1647
GF7Kent Max Hansen11304162416901946-1948
GF7Mark Muslek54470010016961650-1643
GF7Damoun Nassehi69489204716891841-1848
Comequest_05Rasmus Søe Hammer85223982717001659-1648
Comequest_05Michael Thomsen176260051817121635-1623
Comequest_05Jakob Wolf Andersen593280033317231628-1616
Comequest_05Paul Bridge122921215717151795-1803
Comequest_05Daniel Hedegaard21937145717261954-1943
Dragon Wars 2006Daniel Andersen714264464317341600-1592
Dragon Wars 2006Thomas Kragh Sørensen136965240617241759-1769
Dragon Wars 2006Ebbe Lorenzen318155516917321625-1617
Dragon Wars 2006Jakob Warming59958181717241603-1611
Dragon Wars 2006Jesper Jensen184145089217281567-1563
Dragon Wars 2006Emil Garney28160261817281744-1743
Come Quest 2006Allan Mogensen208290028517351503-1496
Come Quest 2006Karl-Johan Jensen1342305103017441693-1683
Come Quest 2006Stian Engebretsen627220250717561708-1696
Come Quest 2006Paul Bridge122191842017721887-1871
Come Quest 2006Kent Max Hansen1580229817672018-2023
Giant Fanatic 9Stephan Gamrath4261689118517731698-1692
Giant Fanatic 9Rasmus Olsen3601223147317641603-1611
Giant Fanatic 9Ronnie Hansen39280029817691471-1466
Giant Fanatic 9Christian Vestøl650802136617611703-1711
Giant Fanatic 9Anonym 520190917481694-1707
Giant Fanatic 9Emil Rehling61925007517551549-1542
Brande 07Troels Cederholm583709201617421648-1661
Brande 07Kris Nissen612132961017461572-1568
Brande 07Martin Bjerre Lauridsen722123984717491608-1604
Brande 07Jonas Hedegaard Nielsen118750290017321640-1657
Brande 07Søren Lykke367590121117231613-1623
Brande 07Lars Hansen7711189105917261579-1576
Giant Fanatic XChristian Vestøl650100190017131734-1747
Giant Fanatic XChristian Nielsen656900110017071583-1590
Giant Fanatic XChristian Kummerfeldt7972000017161591-1581
Giant Fanatic XThomas Dreyer Sørensen765180020017241599-1591
Giant Fanatic XSteen Nordvang365140060017301615-1609
Giant Fanatic XStian Christensen693140060017361632-1626
Storm! 08Jakob Bjelgart8167177717311735-1740
Storm! 08Søren Smidstrup138155823617411663-1653
Storm! 08Aske Pedersen19715868517501588-1580
Storm! 08Jan D’Souza187128156317421916-1924
Esbjerg War Tournament 08Michael Breer482236854017501603-1595
Esbjerg War Tournament 08Henrik Mortensen74125972017571751-1744
Esbjerg War Tournament 08Morten Møller882170229117641614-1607
Esbjerg War Tournament 08Kris Nissen612125265017461686-1704
Esbjerg War Tournament 08Allan Mogensen208239086417501496-1492
KrigsCon oktober 08Stand-in020001000  
KrigsCon oktober 08Paul Bridge122700150017461905-1909
KrigsCon oktober 08Rune Skou1291700190017391583-1590
KrigsCon oktober 08Mads Bjerregård931210090017441598-1593
KrigsCon oktober 08Søren Junker5902000180017461574-1571
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Anders Nøhr5300295017341812-1824
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Hans Peter Jessen60478129817211640-1653
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Mogens Moesgaard8021613131417251582-1578
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Michael Breer482246915817341584-1575
Esbjerg War Tournament 09Johan Brink Lorenz798127195417371542-1539
KrigsCon 2009Rasmus Budde8271000200017281679-1688
KrigsCon 2009Thomas Kjær Madsen598300020017351541-1534
KrigsCon 2009Mathias Brockdorff9461000140017271614-1622
KrigsCon 2009Morten Romby802000100017311556-1551
KrigsCon 2009Svend Kristensen597900220017191569-1582
Slaget på Heden 2009Nikolaj Overgaard975268778417271600-1591
Slaget på Heden 2009Peter J. Jensen5371245140117191445-1454
Slaget på Heden 2009Søren Hvid Mortensen792310062917271536-1528
Slaget på Heden 2009Michael Vedel681202210817242005-2008
ETC Warmup 2010Tobias Prentow770953125317191795-1800
ETC Warmup 2010Thomas Nielsen8082253121017231508-1504
ETC Warmup 2010Loke Daugbjerg Andersen472563251017101688-1701
ETC Warmup 2010Lenny Groekel1142120305016911610-1629
ETC Warmup 2010Michael Vedel68318294516872048-2052
ETC Warmup 2010Thor Skipper7251490121316911531-1528
NWL 2013Mads Gram1181162568516961573-1568
NWL 2013Emil Garney281310107816871630-1640
NWL 2013Karl-Johan Jensen134515266516731659-1673
NWL 2013Jakob Bjelgart812271143116821730-1721
NWL 2013Jacob Brøgger110685094116781556-1560
Dragons Lair 11/3-14Jakob Vengberg Sevel11831112128616721585-1591
Dragons Lair 11/3-14Jacob Brøgger11061781221716641531-1539
Dragons Lair 11/3-14Jakob Bjelgart811205154516591731-1736
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Axel Skovgaard Teglskov1245141442216671612-1604
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Wilhelm Grøfte581067133616641884-1886
Dragons Lair 11/5-14Tobias Prentow7701172166916611915-1918
NWL 2014Morten Møller Jensen11001793224816561697-1702
NWL 2014Mads Andersen711173521016661616-1606
NWL 2014Jacob Brøgger1106428255516491577-1594
NWL 2014Rasmus Jensen1136286260016361662-1675
NWL 2014Jens Ole Kaae Jensen6232323125316481776-1763
Big’Un IIKian Klenø125326758016591549-1539
Big’Un IIJakob Brun1244567112016521663-1670
Big’Un IIUlrik Skotte1114701119916441611-1619
Big’Un IIRasmus Koldby Jørgensen1020840327916301662-1676
Big’Un IITobias Bøggild-Damkvist1301197016016411602-1591
DL 08.03.15Tobias Lorenzen1300162674716481593-1586
DL 08.03.15Morten Møller Jensen1100148893716571727-1719
DL 08.03.15Jakob Bjelgart81245021516771796-1776